Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comments0

Simulated Seasons

Z-Scope 9 February 12, 2014 User blog:Z-Scope 9

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

I am doing simulations of every season of Survivor.

Survivor: Borneo

Contestant Original Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Votes
Against
S1 dirk bw Dirk Been
23, Spring Green, WI
Tagi 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6
S1 stacey bw Stacey Stillman
27, San Francisco, CA
Tagi 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
10
S1 ramona bw Ramona Gray
29, Edison, NJ
Pagong 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
6
S1 kelly bw Kelly Wiglesworth
22, Las Vegas, NV
Tagi 4th Voted Out
Day 12
4
S1 bb bw B.B. Andersen
64, Mission Hills, KS
Pagong 5th Voted Out
Day 15
8
S1 rudy bw Rudy Boesch
72, Richmond, VA
Tagi 6th Voted Out
Day 18
5
S1 colleen bw Colleen Haskell
23, Miami Beach, FL
Pagong Rattana 7th Voted Out
Day 21
8
S1 sonja bw Sonja Christopher
63, Walnut Creek, CA
Tagi 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
13
S1 gervase bw Gervase Peterson
30, Willingboro, NJ
Pagong 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
5
S1 jenna bw Jenna Lewis
22, Franklin, NH
Pagong 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
4
S1 joel bw Joel Klug
27, Sherwood, AR
Pagong 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
5
S1 richard bw Richard Hatch
39, Middletown, RI
Tagi 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
10
S1 gretchen bw Gretchen Cordy
38, Clarksville, TN
Pagong 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
6
S1 susan bw Susan Hawk
38, Palmyra, WI
Tagi 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
3
S1 sean bw Sean Kenniff
30, Brooklyn, NY
Tagi Runner-Up 0
S1 greg t Greg Buis
24, Gold Hill, CO
Pagong Sole Survivor 0

Survivor: The Australian Outback

Contestant Original Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Votes
Against
S2 keith bw Keith Famie
40, West Bloomfield, MI
Ogakor 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6
S2 rodger bw Rodger Bingham
53, Crittenden, KY
Kucha 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
6
S2 debb bw Debb Eaton
45, Milan, NH
Kucha 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
6
S2 kimmi bw Kimmi Kappenberg
27, Ronkonkoma, NY
Kucha 4th Voted Out
Day 12
4
S2 mitchell bw Mitchell Olson
23, Union City, NJ
Ogakor 5th Voted Out
Day 15
8
S2 amber bw Amber Brkich
22, Beaver, PA
Ogakor 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7
S2 michael bw Michael Skupin
38, White Lake, MI
Kucha Barramundi Evacuated
Day 20
0
S2 tina bw Tina Wesson
39, Knoxville, TN
Ogakor 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
6
S2 alicia bw Alicia Calaway
32, New York, NY
Kucha 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
17
S2 kel bw Kel Gleason
32, Fort Hood, TX
Ogakor 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
5
S2 maralyn bw Maralyn Hershey
51, Wakefield, VA
Ogakor 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
4
S2 jerri bw Jerri Manthey
30, Los Angeles, CA
Ogakor 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 33
3
S2 colby bw Colby Donaldson
26, Dallas, TX
Ogakor 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 36
3
S2 jeff bw Jeff Varner
34, New York, NY
Kucha 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
4
S2 elisabeth bw Elisabeth Filarski
23, Boston, MA
Kucha Runner-Up 0
S2 nick t Nick Brown
23, Steilacoom, WA
Kucha Sole Survivor 0

Survivor: Africa

Contestant Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Votes
Against
S3 kimj bw Kim Johnson
56, Oyster Bay, NY
Boran 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6
S3 carl bw Carl Bilancione
46, Winter Springs, FL
Samburu 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
5
S3 linda bw Linda Spencer
44, Cambridge, MA
Samburu 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
9
S3 teresa bw Teresa Cooper
42, Jackson, GA
Samburu 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5
S3 ethan bw Ethan Zohn
27, Lexington, MA
Boran Boran 5th Voted Out
Day 14
5
S3 tom bw Tom Buchanan
45, Rich Valley, VA
Boran Boran 6th Voted Out
Day 17
5
S3 diane bw Diane Ogden
42, Lincoln, NE
Boran Samburu Moto Maji 7th Voted Out
Day 20
10
S3 lindsey bw Lindsey Richter
26, Portland, OR
Samburu Boran 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 23
8
S3 frank bw Frank Garrison
43, Odessa, NY
Samburu Samburu 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 26
5
S3 kimp bw Kim Powers
29, Conshohocken, PA
Samburu Samburu 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 29
8
S3 lex bw Lex van den Berghe
38, Santa Cruz, CA
Boran Samburu 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 32
4
S3 silas bw Silas Gaither
23, Germantown, TN
Samburu Boran 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S3 kelly bw Kelly Goldsmith
22, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Boran Boran 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
9
S3 clarence bw Clarence Black
24, Detroit, MI
Boran Samburu 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
12
S3 jessie bw Jessie Camacho
27, Orlando, FL
Boran Samburu Runner-Up 0
S3 brandon t Brandon Quinton
25, Dallas, TX
Samburu Boran Sole Survivor 0

Other Wikis

Random Wiki