Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comments12

Survivor: Kaoh Rong Prediction Boot Order

Yyaku January 21, 2016 User blog:Yyaku

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Hey guys, I made a predictive boot order, I have not read any spoilers, and please do not accuse me or try and spoiler me, this is simply a fun outlet for me to use when i'm watching the season to see my accuracy when it's all over. 

Pre-Interview Assessments

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Canon
Finish
Canon Votes
Against
Original Tribe
S32 peter t Peter Baggenstos
34, Minneapolis, MN
Chan Loh 1st Voted Out
Day 3
4 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7
S32 alecia t Alecia Holden
24, Dallas, TX
To Tang 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
5 4th Voted Out
Day 11
8
S32 neal t Neal Gottlieb
38, Sausalito, CA
Chan Loh 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
6 Evacuated
Day 19
0
S32 nick t Nick Maiorano
30, Redondo Beach, CA
Gondol 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 22
6
S32 anna t Anna Khait
26, Brooklyn, NY
Gondol 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 5th Voted Out
Day 13
5
S32 tai t Tai Trang
51, San Francisco, CA
Gondol 6th Voted Out
Day 18
2 Second
Runner-Up
Day 39
4
S32 cydney t Cydney Gillon
23, Douglassville, GA
To Tang 7th Voted Out
Day 21
5 12th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
5
S32 joseph t Joseph del Campo
72, Vero Beach, FL
Chan Loh Evacuated
Day 22
4 Evacuated
6th Jury Member
Day 34
1
S32 michele t Michele Fitzgerald
24, Freehold, NJ
Gondol 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
8 Sole Survivor
Day 39
2
S32 caleb t Caleb Reynolds
28, Hopkinsville, KY
Gondol 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
15 Evacuated
Day 9
0
S32 aubry t Aubry Bracco
29, Cambridge, MA
Chan Loh 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
6 Runner Up
Day 39
8
S32 jennifer t Jennifer Lanzetti
38, Salt Lake City, UT
To Tang 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
8 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3
S32 julia t Julia Sokolowski
19, Boston, MA
Gondol 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 33
4 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
7
S32 kyle t Kyle Jason
31, Detroit, MI
To Tang 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 36
7 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 32
5
S32 darnell t Darnell Hamilton
27, Chicago, IL
To Tang 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
5 1st Voted Out
Day 3
7
S32 liz t Liz Markham
27, New York, NY
Chan Loh 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
12 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
5
S32 scot t Scot Pollard
40, Carmel, IN
To Tang Runner Up
Day 39
12 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
7
S32 debbie t Debbie Wanner
49, Reading, PA
Chan Loh Sole Survivor
Day 39
6 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
5

Post-Interview Assessments

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Canon
Finish
Canon Votes
Against
Original Tribe
S32 neal t Neal Gottlieb
38, Sausalito, CA
Chan Loh 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6 Evacuated
Day 19
0
S32 nick t Nick Maiorano
30, Redondo Beach, CA
Gondol 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
5 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 22
6
S32 anna t Anna Khait
26, Brooklyn, NY
Gondol 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
6 5th Voted Out
Day 13
5
S32 tai t Tai Trang
51, San Francisco, CA
Gondol 4th Voted Out
Day 12
2 Second
Runner-Up
Day 39
4
S32 caleb t Caleb Reynolds
28, Hopkinsville, KY
Gondol Evacuated
Day 15
15 Evacuated
Day 9
0
S32 cydney t Cydney Gillon
23, Douglassville, GA
To Tang 5th Voted Out
Day 16
5 12th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
5
S32 joseph t Joseph del Campo
72, Vero Beach, FL
Chan Loh 6th Voted Out
Day 19
4 Evacuated
6th Jury Member
Day 34
1
S32 scot t Scot Pollard
40, Carmel, IN
To Tang 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 22
12 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
7
S32 michele t Michele Fitzgerald
24, Freehold, NJ
Gondol 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
8 Sole Survivor
Day 39
2
S32 aubry t Aubry Bracco
29, Cambridge, MA
Chan Loh 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
6 Runner Up
Day 39
8
S32 peter t Peter Baggenstos
34, Minneapolis, MN
Chan Loh 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
4 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7
S32 julia t Julia Sokolowski
19, Boston, MA
Gondol 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 33
4 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
7
S32 alecia t Alecia Holden
24, Dallas, TX
To Tang 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 35
5 4th Voted Out
Day 11
8
S32 darnell t Darnell Hamilton
27, Chicago, IL
To Tang 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
5 1st Voted Out
Day 3
7
S32 liz t Liz Markham
27, New York, NY
Chan Loh Evacuated
8th Jury Member
Day 38
12 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
5
S32 jennifer t Jennifer Lanzetti
38, Salt Lake City, UT
To Tang Runner Up
Day 39
8 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3
S32 kyle t Kyle Jason
31, Detroit, MI
To Tang Runner Up
Day 39
7 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 32
5
S32 debbie t Debbie Wanner
49, Reading, PA
Chan Loh Sole Survivor
Day 39
6 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
5

Other Wikis

Random Wiki