FANDOM


Castaways

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Redemption
Island Status
Original Tribe Merged Tribe
70px Ozzy Lusth
26, Venice, CA
Cook Islands
Micronesia
South Pacific
Ometepe 1st Quit
Day 3
70px Stephanie Valencia
26, Long Beach, CA
Redemption Island
Zapatera 3rd Voted Out
Day 5
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
70px Hope Driskill
23, New York City, NY
Caramoan
Ometepe 4th Voted Out
Day 11
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
70px Yul Kwon
31, San Mateo, CA
Cook Islands
Zapatera 5th Voted Out
Day 13
4th Eliminated
Day 14
70px Bob Crowley
57, South Portland, ME
Gabon
Ometepe 6th Voted Out
Day 16
5th Eliminated
Day 17
S29 jon t Jon Misch
26, Waterford, MI
San Juan del Sur
Zapatera 7th Voted Out
Day 18
6th Eliminated
Day 19
70px Eddie Fox
23, East Brunswick, NJ
Caramoan
Ometepe Murlonio 8th Voted Out
Day 21
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
70px Brice Johnston
27, Philadelphia, PA
Zapatera 10th Voted Out
Day 24
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
70px Garrett Adelstein
27, Santa Monica, CA
Cagayan
Ometepe 9th Voted Out
Day 22
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
70px Mikayla Wingle
22, Tampa, FL
South Pacific
Ometepe 12th Voted Out
Day 30
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
70px Courtney Yates
28, New York City, NY
China
Heroes vs. Villains
Zapatera 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
1st Returnee
Day 19
15th Voted Out
Day 35
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
70px Kat Edorsson
23, Orlando, FL
One World
Ometepe 13th Voted Out
Day 30
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
70px Ciera Eastin
24, Salem, OR
Blood vs. Water
Ometepe 14th Voted Out
Day 32
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
70px Sierra Reed
23, Los Angeles, CA
Tocantins
Ometepe 11th Voted Out
Day 27
2nd Returnee
Day 36
16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
70px Todd Herzog
22, Pleasant Grove, UT
China
Zapatera 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
70px Spencer Bledsoe
21, Chicago, IL
Cagayan
Zapatera Second
Runner-Up
70px Sarah Lacina
29, Cedar Rapids, IA
Cagayan
Zapatera Runner-Up
70px Morgan McLeod
21, San Jose, CA
Cagayan
Zapatera Sole Survivor