Survivor Wiki


My "Heroes vs. Villains II"

Here is my Heroes vs. Villains II and the bootlist. If you feel some of the cast are misplaced or any castaways you like are not included, feel free to tell me.

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Original Tribe Merged Tribe
S16 natalie t Natalie Bolton
39, Los Angeles, CA
Villains 1st Voted Out
Day 3
S8 robc t Rob Cesternino
37, Los Angeles, CA
The Amazon & Survivor: All-Stars
Villains 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
S11 cindy t Cindy Hall
41, Naples, FL
Villains 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
S8 jennam t Jenna Morasca
34, Bridgeville, PA
The Amazon & All-Stars
Villains 4th Voted Out
Day 11
S31v tasha t Tasha Fox
39, St. Louis, MO
Cagayan & Cambodia
Heroes 5th Voted Out
Day 14
S26 corinne t Corinne Kaplan
36, Los Angeles, CA
Gabon & Caramoan
Villains 6th Voted Out
Day 15
S31v spencer t Spencer Bledsoe
23, Chicago, IL
Cagayan & Cambodia
Heroes 7th Voted Out
Day 15
S31v ciera t Ciera Eastin
26, Salam, OG
Blood vs. Water & Cambodia
Villains 8th Voted Out
Day 18
S31v shane t Shane Powers
44, Los Angeles, CA
Villains 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
S13 yul t Yul Kwon
40, New York City, NY
Cook Islands
Heroes 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
S8 richard t Richard Hatch
54, Newport, RI
Borneo & All-Stars
Villains Yin Yang 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
S30 jenn t Jenn Brown
23, Long Beach, CA
Worlds Apart
Heroes 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
S10 ian t Ian Rosenberger
33, Key Largo, FL
Heroes 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
S30 rodney t Rodney Lavoie Jr.
25, Boston, MA
Worlds Apart
Villains 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
S26 reynold t Reynold Toepfer
32, Austin, TX
Heroes 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
S31v teresa t Teresa Cooper
56, Jackson, GA
Heroes 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
S14 dreamz t Dreamz Herd
33, Wilimington, NC
Villains 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
S1 colleen t Colleen Haskell
39, New York City, NY
Heroes Co-Runner-Up 7
S22 mike t Mike Chiesl
35, Del Mar, CA
Redemption Island
Heroes Co-Runner-Up 0
S24 kim t Kim Spradlin
32, San Antonio, TX
One World
Heroes Sole Survivor 4


  • Episode 1: Natalie B. voted out 9-1
  • Episode 2: Rob C. voted out 5-4
  • Episode 3: Cindy voted out 2-0; Shane plays HII navigating 6 votes
  • Episode 4: Jenna voted out 4-3
  • Episode 5: Tasha voted out 6-4
  • Episode 6 Boot #1: Corinne voted out 4-2
    • Episode 6 Boot #2: Spencer voted out 5-4
  • Episode 7: Ciera voted out 3-2
  • Episode 8: Shane voted out 3-1
  • Episode 9: Yul voted out 3-0; Reynold plays HII navigating 4 votes
  • Episode 10: Merge; Ian wins immunity; Richard voted out 7-3
  • Episode 11: Teresa wins immunity; Jenn voted out 4-3; Dreams played HII navigating 5 votes; there was a tie between Jenn and Ian for 2 votes as a result
  • Episode 12 Boot #1: Rodney wins immunity; Ian voted out 5-3
    • Episode 12 Boot #2: Dreamz wins immunity; Rodney voted out 5-2
  • Episode 13: Dreamz wins immunity; Reynold voted out 4-2
  • Episode 14 Boot #1: Dreamz wins immunity; Teresa voted out 4-1
    • Episode 14 Boot #2: Kim wins immunity; Dreamz voted out 3-1
      • Sole Survivor: Kim Spradlin wins 7-1-1; Mike C. and Colleen tie for second place with 1 jury vote each

Heroes Alternatives:

S19 brett t S11 danni t S27 hayden t S8 kathy t S18 taj t S16 yauman t

Villains Alternatives:

S5 brian t S16 eliza t S31v jim t S31v kass t S17 ken t S23 sophie t

Other Wikis

Random Wiki