Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comments0

Survivor: Sole Survivor

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

survivor all winners season

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe
S20 sandra t Sandra Diaz-Twine
40, Stamford, CT
Pearl Islands & Heroes vs. Villains
Escameca 1st Voted Off
Day 3
4
S9 chris t Chris Daugherty
44, South Vienna, OH
Vanuatu
Chapera 2nd Voted Off
Day 3
5
S30 mike t Mike Holloway
38, North Richland Hills, TX
Worlds Apart
Aparri 3rd Voted Off
Day 3
3
S11 danni t Danni Boatwright
39, Tonganoxie, KS
Guatemala
Escameca 4th Voted Off
Day 6
4
S14 earl t Earl Cole
44, Santa Monica, CA
Fiji
Escameca Escameca 5th Voted Out
Day 9
6
S19 natalie t Natalie White
32, Van Buren, AR
Samoa
Chapera Escameca 6th Voted Out
Day 12
6
S28 tony c Tony Vlachos
41, Jersey City, NJ
Cagayan
Escameca Escameca 7th Voted Out
Day 15
6
S8 jennam t Jenna Morasca
34, Bridgeville, PA
The Amazon & All-Stars
Aparri Aparri 8th Voted Out
Day 18
1st Jury Member
4
S21 fabio t Fabio Birza
25, Venice, CA
Nicaragua
Chapera Aparri Koror 9th Voted Out
Day 21
2nd Jury Member
9
S20 parvati t Parvati Shallow
32, Los Angeles, CA
Cook Islands, Micronesia & Heroes vs. Villains
Aparri Escameca 10th Voted Out
Day 24
3rd Jury Member
3
S20 tom t Tom Westman
51, Sayville, NY
Palau & Heroes vs. Villains
Chapera Aparri 11th Voted Out
Day 27
4th Jury Member
8
S13 yul t Yul Kwon
40, San Mateo, CA
Cook Islands
Aparri Escameca 12th Voted Out
Day 30
5th Jury Member
11
S24 kim t Kim Spradlin
32, San Antonio, TX
One World
Chapera Escameca 13th Voted Out
Day 33
6th Jury Member
9
S25 denise t Denise Stapley
44, Cedar Rapids, IA
Philippines
Chapera Aparri 14th Voted Out
Day 36
7th Jury Member
4
S8 richard t Richard Hatch
54, Newport, RI
Borneo & All-Stars
Escameca Aparri 15th Voted Out
Day 37
8th Jury Member
4
S29 natalie t Natalie Anderson
29, Edgewater, NJ
San Juan del Sur
Escameca Aparri 16th Voted Out
Day 38
9th Jury Member
4
S23 sophie t Sophie Clarke
25, Willsboro, NY
South Pacific
Aparri Escameca Runner-Up 13
S27 aras t Aras Baskauskas
33, Santa Monica, CA
Panama & Blood vs. Water
Aparri Aparri Sole Survivor 2

Other Wikis

Random Wiki