Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comments4

Simulated Seasons 19-27

Sinjoh October 5, 2013 User blog:Sinjoh

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Survivor: Samoa

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Merged
S19 mick bw Mick Trimming Foa Foa 1st Voted Out
Day 3
4
S19 marisa bw Marisa Calihan Foa Foa 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
7
S19 john bw John Fincher Galu 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
8
S19 jaison bw Jaison Robinson Foa Foa 4th Voted Out
Day 8
4
S19 brett bw Brett Clouser Galu 5th Voted Out
Day 11
4
S19 mike bw Mike Borassi Foa Foa 6th Voted Out
Day 14
7
S19 kelly bw Kelly Sharbaugh Galu 7th Voted Out
Day 16
6
S19 monica bw Monica Padilla Galu 8th Voted Out
Day 18
6
S19 yasmin bw Yasmin Giles Galu Aiga 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
10
S19 russellh bw Russell Hantz Foa Foa 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
9
S19 shambo bw Shambo Waters Galu 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
5
S19 russells bw Russell Swan Galu 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
8
S19 ashley bw Ashley Trainer Foa Foa 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
10
S19 erik bw Erik Cardona Galu 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
12
S19 ben bw Ben Browning Foa Foa 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
5
S19 liz bw Liz Kim Foa Foa 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
16
S19 dave bw Dave Ball Galu 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
6
S19 laura bw Laura Morett Galu Second Runner-Up 7
S19 natalie bw Natalie White Foa Foa Runner-Up 4
S19 betsy t Betsy Bolan Foa Foa Sole Survivor 5

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Foa Foa Galu Template:Tribebox4 4-3-3 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Galu Template:Tribebox4 7-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Galu Foa Foa Template:Tribebox4dark 8-1-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
4 Galu Template:Tribebox4 4-3-1 4th Voted Out
Day 8
5 Galu Foa Foa Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3-2 5th Voted Out
Day 11
6 Galu Galu Template:Tribebox4 4-3 6th Voted Out
Day 14
7 Galu Foa Foa Template:Tribebox4dark 6-2 7th Voted Out
Day 16
8 Foa Foa Foa Foa Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 8th Voted Out
Day 18
9 None Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 6-5-1 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
Template:Tribebox4dark
10 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 9-2 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-4-1 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
12 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2-2 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
13 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 1-1-0;
5-1
13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
14 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2-2;
3-0-0
15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
15 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2;
Tiebreaker
17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3-1 Second Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Merged
S20 danielle bw Danielle DiLorenzo
Panama
Villains 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
S20 russell bw Russell Hantz
Samoa
Villains 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
11
S20 rupert bw Rupert Boneham
Pearl Islands & All-Stars
Heroes 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
6
S20 parvati bw Parvati Shallow
Cook Islands & Micronesia
Villains 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4
S20 courtney bw Courtney Yates
China
Villains 5th Voted Out
Day 14
7
S20 stephenie bw Stephenie LaGrossa
Palau & Guatemala
Heroes 6th Voted Out
Day 15
5
S20 randy bw Randy Bailey
Gabon
Villains 7th Voted Out
Day 15
5
S20 candice bw Candice Woodcock
Cook Islands
Heroes 8th Voted Out
Day 18
8
S20 coach bw Coach Wade
Tocantins
Villains 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
5
S20 tom bw Tom Westman
Palau
Heroes 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
4
S20 amanda bw Amanda Kimmel
China & Micronesia
Heroes Yin Yang 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
8
S20 jerri bw Jerri Manthey
The Australian Outback & All-Stars
Villains 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
11
S20 jt bw J.T. Thomas
Tocantins
Heroes 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
11
S20 cirie bw Cirie Fields
Panama & Micronesia
Heroes 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
20
S20 tyson bw Tyson Apostol
Tocantins
Villains 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
8
S20 rob bw Rob Mariano
Marquesas & Heroes vs. Villains
Villains 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
11
S20 sugar bw Sugar Kiper
Gabon
Heroes 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
2
S20 colby bw Colby Donaldson
The Australian Outback & All-Stars
Heroes Second Runner-Up 6
S20 sandra bw Sandra Diaz-Twine
Pearl Islands
Villains Runner-Up 1
S20 james t James Clement
China & Micronesia
Heroes Sole Survivor 3

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Villains Heroes Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Heroes Template:Tribebox4dark 4-4-1;
7-0
2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Villains Template:Tribebox4dark 6-4 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Villains Heroes Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Villains Heroes Template:Tribebox4dark 6-1 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Heroes Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3-1 6th Voted Out
Day 15
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-1-0 7th Voted Out
Day 15
7 Villains Villains Template:Tribebox4dark 4-4;
4-2
8th Voted Out
Day 18
8 Heroes Heroes Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
9 Heroes Villains Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2-1 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
10 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 8-1-0 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-3;
5-1-0
12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
12 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2-1 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
13 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-1-1 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
14 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-1 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 6-3-0 Second Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Nicaragua

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merged
S21 marty bw Marty Piombo Espada 1st Voted Out
Day 3
8
S21 dan bw Dan Lembo Espada 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
6
S21 tyrone bw Tyrone Davis Espada Eliminated
Day 8
0
S21 brenda bw Brenda Lowe La Flor 3rd Voted Out
Day 11
6
S21 jimmyj bw Jimmy Johnson Espada La Flor 4th Voted Out
Day 14
6
S21 fabio bw Fabio Birza La Flor Espada 5th Voted Out
Day 15
4
S21 jane bw Jane Bright Espada La Flor 6th Voted Out
Day 15
4
S21 sash bw Sash Lenahan La Flor Espada 7th Voted Out
Day 18
5
S21 kellyb bw Kelly Bruno La Flor La Flor Libertad 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 22
11
S21 naonka bw NaOnka Mixon La Flor Espada 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
7
S21 kellys bw Kelly Shinn La Flor La Flor 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
6
S21 chase bw Chase Rice La Flor Espada 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 28
11
S21 wendy bw Wendy DeSmidt-Kohlhoff Espada La Flor 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 28
7
S21 yve bw Yve Rojas Espada La Flor 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
12
S21 shannon bw Shannon Elkins La Flor La Flor 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
10
S21 alina bw Alina Wilson La Flor Espada 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
10
S21 benry bw Benry Henry La Flor Espada 16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
9
S21 jill bw Jill Behm Espada La Flor Second Runner-Up 6
S21 holly bw Holly Hoffman Espada Espada Runner-Up 12
S21 jimmyt t Jimmy Tarantino Espada Espada Sole Survivor 8

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 None La Flor Template:Tribebox4dark 8-1-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 La Flor Template:Tribebox4dark 6-3 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 La Flor Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-2;
3-3;
Tiebreaker
Eliminated
Day 8
4 Espada Template:Tribebox4 6-2-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 11
5 Espada Espada Template:Tribebox4 5-2-1 4th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Espada Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3-1 5th Voted Out
Day 15
Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-3 6th Voted Out
Day 15
7 La Flor La Flor Template:Tribebox4dark 5-1-1 7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 None Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 8-3-1 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 22
Template:Tribebox4dark
9 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 6-4-1 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
10 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 6-4 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
11 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 6-0 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 28
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 7-1 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 28
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-1;
5-0
13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
13 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2-2;
2-1-0
14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
14 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-1-0 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2;
Tiebreaker
16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 6-3-0 Second Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Merged
S22 kristina bw Kristina Kell Ometepe 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 6
5
S22 julie bw Julie Wolfe Zapatera 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
7
S22 stephanie bw Stephanie Valencia Zapatera 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
6
S22 rob bw Rob Mariano
Marquesas, All-Stars,
& Heroes vs. Villains
Ometepe 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4th Eliminated
Day 14
7
S22 sarita bw Sarita White Zapatera 6th Voted Out
Day 16
5th Eliminated
Day 17
5
S22 ashley bw Ashley Underwood Ometepe 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6th Eliminated
Day 19
3
S22 ralph bw Ralph Kiser Zapatera Murlonio 10th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
10
S22 krista bw Krista Klumpp Zapatera 8th Voted Out
Day 21
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
7
S22 natalie bw Natalie Tenerelli Ometepe 13th Voted Out
Day 30
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
8
S22 david bw David Murphy Zapatera 11th Voted Out
Day 27
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
8
S22 andrea bw Andrea Boehlke Ometepe 7th Voted Out
Day 18
1st Returnee
Day 19
3
15th Voted Out
Day 35
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S22 steve bw Steve Wright Zapatera 12th Voted Out
Day 30
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
9
S22 grant bw Grant Mattos Ometepe 9th Voted Out
Day 22
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
11
S22 francesca bw Francesca Hogi Ometepe 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
11
S22 russell bw Russell Hantz
Samoa & Heroes vs. Villains
Zapatera 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
6
S22 matthew bw Matthew Elrod Ometepe Runners-Up 6
S22 phillip bw Phillip Sheppard Ometepe 7
S22 mike t Mike Chiesl Zapatera 14th Voted Out
Day 32
2nd Returnee
Day 36
12
Sole Survivor

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Zapatera Kristina 5-2-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Template:Tribebox3dark Ometepe Template:Tribebox3dark 6-3 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Eliminated
Day 6
Ometepe Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Eliminated
Day 10
Zapatera Rob 5-2-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Zapatera Ashley 3-2-2 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4th Eliminated
Day 14
Ometepe Template:Tribebox3dark 5-1-1 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5th Eliminated
Day 17
Zapatera Andrea 2-2-2;
3-0-0
7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6th Eliminated
Day 19
None rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 7-3-2 8th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Returnee
Day 19
9 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9-2 9th Voted Out
Day 22
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-3-1 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1-1 11th Voted Out
Day 27
Template:Tribebox3dark
11 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-1-1 12th Voted Out
Day 30
Template:Tribebox3dark None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4-3 13th Voted Out
Day 30
12 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
None rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 2-2-2;
3-0-0
14th Voted Out
Day 32
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark
13 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox3dark 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
rowspan="3" colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 15th Voted Out
Day 35
Template:Tribebox3dark
Template:Tribebox3dark
14 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="4" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None rowspan="4" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="4" Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-1 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1-1 Runners-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark
Template:Tribebox3dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: South Pacific

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Merged
S23 jim bw Jim Rice Savaii 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 6
5
S23 coach bw Coach Wade
Tocantins & Heroes vs. Villains
Upolu 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
5
S23 semhar bw Semhar Tadesse Savaii 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
6
S23 mark bw Mark Caruso Savaii 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4th Eliminated
Day 14
7
S23 elyse bw Elyse Umemoto Savaii 5th Voted Out
Day 13
5th Eliminated
Day 17
9
S23 sophie bw Sophie Clarke Upolu 7th Voted Out
Day 18
6th Eliminated
Day 19
4
S23 rick bw Rick Nelson Upolu Te Tuna 10th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
7
S23 mikayla bw Mikayla Wingle Upolu 8th Voted Out
Day 21
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
7
S23 edna bw Edna Ma Upolu 12th Voted Out
Day 27
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
9
S23 brandon bw Brandon Hantz Upolu 9th Voted Out
Day 22
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
6
S23 albert bw Albert Destrade Upolu 11th Voted Out
Day 27
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
7
S23 dawn bw Dawn Meehan Savaii 14th Voted Out
Day 32
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
9
S23 ozzy bw Ozzy Lusth
Cook Islands & Micronesia
Savaii 6th Voted Out
Day 16
1st Returnee
Day 19
10
15th Voted Out
Day 35
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
S23 christine bw Christine Shields Markowski Upolu 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
3
S23 whitney bw Whitney Duncan Savaii 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
9
S23 keith bw Keith Tollefson Savaii 13th Voted Out
Day 30
2nd Returnee
Day 36
7
Second Runner-Up
S23 stacey bw Stacey Powell Upolu Runner-Up 13
S23 cochran t John Cochran Savaii Sole Survivor 5

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Upolu Upolu Template:Tribebox3dark 5-2-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Template:Tribebox3dark Upolu Template:Tribebox3dark 6-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Eliminated
Day 6
Savaii Template:Tribebox3dark 5-4 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Eliminated
Day 10
Upolu Template:Tribebox3dark 5-2 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Upolu Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3;
4-0
5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4th Eliminated
Day 14
Upolu Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5th Eliminated
Day 17
Savaii Template:Tribebox3dark 4-2-2 7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6th Eliminated
Day 19
None Keith Mikayla 7-5 8th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Returnee
Day 19
Christine
9 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark None Cochran Brandon 6-5 9th Voted Out
Day 22
Whitney Rick 5-3-2 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None Keith Albert 5-4 11th Voted Out
Day 27
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Cochran Edna 4-2-2 12th Voted Out
Day 27
11 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
Whitney
[Christine,
Dawn]
Keith 4-3 13th Voted Out
Day 30
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
12 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
None Whitney Dawn 5-1 14th Voted Out
Day 32
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
Whitney
[Ozzy]
Ozzy 2-1-0 15th Voted Out
Day 35
14 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
None Cochran Christine 3-2 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Stacey Whitney 3-1 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Keith 6-3-0 Second Runner-Up
Stacey Runner-Up
Cochran Sole Survivor

Survivor: One World

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merged
S24 jay bw Jay Byars Manono 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6
S24 jonas bw Jonas Otsuji Manono 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
10
S24 colton bw Colton Cumbie Manono 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
8
S24 bill bw Bill Posley Manono 4th Voted Out
Day 11
12
S24 nina bw Nina Acosta Salani Manono 5th Voted Out
Day 14
4
S24 leif bw Leif Manson Manono Manono 6th Voted Out
Day 17
8
S24 kourtney bw Kourtney Moon Salani Salani Tikiano 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 20
8
S24 sabrina bw Sabrina Thompson Salani Manono 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 22
9
S24 monica bw Monica Culpepper Salani Salani 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 25
5
S24 matt bw Matt Quinlan Manono Salani 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
15
S24 kim bw Kim Spradlin Salani Salani 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
7
S24 chelsea bw Chelsea Meissner Salani Salani 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
3
S24 michael bw Michael Jefferson Manono Salani 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
17
S24 troyzan bw Troyzan Robertson Manono Manono 14th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
10
S24 tarzan bw Tarzan Smith Manono Salani 15th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
9
S24 kat bw Kat Edorsson Salani Manono Runners-Up 6
S24 christina bw Christina Cha Salani Manono 2
S24 alicia t Alicia Rosa Salani Manono Sole Survivor 6

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Salani Jay 6-3 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Manono Salani Jonas 4-4;
6-0
2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Manono Salani Colton 5-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Salani Salani Bill 3-3;
3-1
4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Manono Salani Nina 4-3 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Salani Salani Leif 2-2-2;
2-1-0
6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8-4 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 20
8 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4-4-3;
5-4
8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 22
9 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5-4-1 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 25
10 Suvivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7-2 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
11 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3-2;
4-2
11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
12 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2-2 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3;
4-0
13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
14 None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 14th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-1-1 15th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox3dark 9-0-0 Runners-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark
Template:Tribebox3dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Philippines

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Absorption Merged
S25 abimaria bw Abi-Maria Gomes Tandang 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
S25 lisa bw Lisa Whelchel Tandang 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3
S25 denise bw Denise Stapley Matsing 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
5
S25 artis bw Artis Silvester Tandang 4th Voted Out
Day 10
5
S25 zane bw Zane Knight Matsing Matsing 5th Voted Out
Day 12
6
S25 dana bw Dana Lambert Kalabaw Kalabaw 6th Voted Out
Day 13
5
S25 dawson bw Sarah Dawson Kalabaw Kalabaw 7th Voted Out
Day 16
4
S25 rc bw R.C. Saint-Amour Tandang Kalabaw Dangrayne 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 19
8
S25 pete bw Pete Yurowski Tandang Matsing 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 22
7
S25 angie bw Angie Layton Matsing Matsing 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 25
8
S25 michael bw Michael Skupin
The Australian Outback
Tandang Matsing 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
8
S25 jeff bw Jeff Kent Kalabaw Kalabaw 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
5
S25 malcolm bw Malcolm Freburg Matsing Matsing 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
6
S25 roxanne bw Roxanne Morris Matsing Matsing 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
10
S25 katie bw Katie Hanson Kalabaw Kalabaw 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
7
S25 russell bw Russell Swan
Samoa
Matsing Matsing Runners-Up 4
S25 carter bw Carter Williams Kalabaw Kalabaw 2
S25 jonathan t Jonathan Penner
Cook Islands & Micronesia
Kalabaw Kalabaw Sole Survivor 3

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Kalabaw Abi-Maria 5-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Matsing
2 Matsing Lisa 3-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Kalabaw
3 Kalabaw rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 5-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
Tandang
4 Matsing Artis 3-1 4th Voted Out
Day 10
Kalabaw
5 Matsing Kalabaw Template:Tribebox3dark 6-1 5th Voted Out
Day 12
6 Matsing Template:Tribebox3dark 5-1-1 6th Voted Out
Day 13
7 Matsing Matsing Template:Tribebox3dark 4-1-1 7th Voted Out
Day 16
8 None Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 7-4 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 19
Template:Tribebox3dark
9 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-4 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 22
10 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8-1 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 25
11 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
12 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4-3 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2-1 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
14 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
15 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-1-1 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox3dark 6-1-1 Runners-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark
Template:Tribebox3dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Caramoan

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merged
S26 corinne bw Corinne Kaplan
Gabon
Bikal 1st Voted Out
Day 3
7
S26 shamar bw Shamar Thomas Gota 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
10
S26 reynold bw Reynold Toepfer Gota 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
5
S26 brandon bw Brandon Hantz
South Pacific
Bikal 4th Voted Out
Day 10
7
S26 allie bw Allie Pohevitz Gota 5th Voted Out
Day 10
5
S26 matt bw Matt Bischoff Gota 6th Voted Out
Day 13
9
S26 michael bw Michael Snow Gota Bikal 7th Voted Out
Day 16
5
S26 eddie bw Eddie Fox Gota Bikal 8th Voted Out
Day 19
9
S26 cochran bw John Cochran
South Pacific
Bikal Bikal Enil Edam 9th Voted Out
Day 22
16
S26 sherri bw Sherri Biethman Gota Bikal 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Memeber
Day 25
6
S26 francesca bw Francesca Hogi
Redemption Island
Bikal Gota 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Memeber
Day 28
6
S26 andrea bw Andrea Boehlke
Redemption Island
Bikal Bikal 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Memeber
Day 30
12
S26 julia bw Julia Laudauer Gota Gota 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Memeber
Day 31
8
S26 laura bw Laura Alexander Gota Gota 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Memeber
Day 33
12
S26 hope bw Hope Driskill Gota Gota 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Memeber
Day 36
17
S26 dawn bw Dawn Meehan
South Pacific
Bikal Gota 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Memeber
Day 37
3
S26 erik bw Erik Reichenbach
Micronesia
Bikal Bikal 17th Voted Out
8th Jury Memeber
Day 38
9
S26 malcolm bw Malcolm Freberg
Philippines
Bikal Gota Second Runner-Up 3
S26 phillip bw Phillip Sheppard
Redemption Island
Bikal Bikal Runner-Up 5
S26 brenda t Brenda Lowe
Nicaragua
Bikal Gota Sole Survivor 3

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Bikal Gota Template:Tribebox3dark 7-3 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Bikal Shamar 5-5;
5-3
2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Bikal Reynold 5-4 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
4 Bikal None Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3-3;
4-2-0
4th Voted Out
Day 10
Allie 5-2-1 5th Voted Out
Day 10
5 Bikal Bikal Matt 5-1-1 6th Voted Out
Day 13
6 None Gota Template:Tribebox3dark 4-3 7th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Bikal Gota Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3;
3-1
8th Voted Out
Day 19
8 None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5-5-2;
8-2
9th Voted Out
Day 22
9 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-0 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Memeber
Day 25
10 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-3-1 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Memeber
Day 28
11 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1-1 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Memeber
Day 30
12 colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-1-1 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Memeber
Day 31
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4-3 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Memeber
Day 33
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5-1 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Memeber
Day 36
14 None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Memeber
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-1 17th Voted Out
8th Jury Memeber
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1-0 Second Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Blood vs. Water

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Post-Switch Switched Merged
Day 1 Day 4 Day 13
S27 tyson bw Tyson Apostol
Tocantins
& Heroes vs. Villains
Galang 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
1st Eliminated
Day 4
6
S27 rupert bw Rupert Boneham
Pearl Islands,
All-Stars
& Heroes vs. Villains
Galang Galang Galang 4th Voted Out
Day 6
2nd Eliminated
Day 7
6
S27 colton bw Colton Cumbie
One World
Galang Switched
Day 1
3rd Eliminated
Day 9
0
S27 gervase bw Gervase Peterson
Borneo
Galang Galang Galang 5th Voted Out
Day 8
4th Eliminated
Day 11
6
S27 candice bw Candice Cody
Cook Islands
& Heroes vs. Villains
Galang Galang Switched
Day 4
5th Eliminated
Day 13
0
S27 aras bw Aras Baskauskas
Panama
Galang Galang Galang Galang 8th Voted Out
Day 14
6th Eliminated
Day 15
2
S27 kat bw Kat Edorsson
One World
Galang Galang Galang Galang Tadhana 9th Voted Out
Day 16
7th Eliminated
Day 17
4
S27 caleb bw Caleb Bankston Tadhana Galang Galang 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Switched
Day 1
12
6th Voted Out
Day 10
8th Eliminated
Day 19
S27 lauram bw Laura Morett
Samoa
Galang Galang Galang Tadhana Tadhana 7th Voted Out
Day 12
Switched
Day 13
9
10th Voted Out
Day 18
9th Eliminated
Day 19
S27 ciera bw Ciera Eastin Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Kasama Switched
Day 13
1st Returnee
Day 19
7
13th Voted Out
Day 24
10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
S27 rachel bw Rachel Foulger Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana 11th Voted Out
Day 21
11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
12
S27 marissa bw Marissa Peterson Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Galang 12th Voted Out
Day 22
12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
9
S27 john bw John Cody Tadhana Tadhana Galang Galang Tadhana 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Switched
Day 4
12
16th Voted Out
Day 32
13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
S27 laurab bw Laura Boneham Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Galang 15th Voted Out
Day 29
14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
8
S27 tina bw Tina Wesson
The Australian Outback
& All-Stars
Galang Galang Galang Galang Galang 14th Voted Out
Day 26
15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
9
S27 hayden bw Hayden Moss Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
5
S27 vytas bw Vytas Baskauskas Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Galang 17th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
9
19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
S27 monica bw Monica Culpepper
One World
Galang Galang Galang Galang Galang Runners-Up 17
S27 brad bw Brad Culpepper Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana 5
S27 katie t Katie Collins Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Galang Sole Survivor 4

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 None Caleb 6-2-1-1 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Tyson 6-3-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
Template:Tribebox3dark Galang John 7-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Template:Tribebox3dark
2 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Eliminated
Day 4
Tadhana Rupert 6-2-1 4th Voted Out
Day 6
Template:Tribebox3dark
3 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Eliminated
Day 7
Tadhana Gervase 5-3 5th Voted Out
Day 8
Template:Tribebox3dark
4 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 3rd Eliminated
Day 9
Tadhana Caleb 3-3-1;
3-2
6th Voted Out
Day 10
Template:Tribebox3dark
5 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 4th Eliminated
Day 11
Tadhana Laura M. 4-1-1 7th Voted Out
Day 12
Template:Tribebox3dark
6 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 5th Eliminated
Day 13
Tadhana Aras 2-1-0 8th Voted Out
Day 14
Template:Tribebox3dark
7 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 6th Eliminated
Day 15
Galang Kat 4-1-1 9th Voted Out
Day 16
Template:Tribebox3dark
8 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 7th Eliminated
Day 17
Galang Laura M. 3-2 10th Voted Out
Day 18
Template:Tribebox3dark
9 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8th Eliminated
Day 19
None Brad Rachel 5-5-1;
7-2
11th Voted Out
Day 21
rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9th Eliminated
Day 19
Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Returnee
Day 19
10 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark None Ciera Marissa 6-3-1 12th Voted Out
Day 22
Katie Ciera 7-1-1 13th Voted Out
Day 24
11 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Laura B. Tina 4-0 14th Voted Out
Day 26
Template:Tribebox3dark
12 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
None Katie Laura B. 3-3-1;
5-0
15th Voted Out
Day 29
Template:Tribebox3dark
13 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
Brad
[Monica, Hayden]
John 4-1-1 16th Voted Out
Day 32
Template:Tribebox3dark
14 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
Brad
[Monica]
Vytas 3-2 17th Voted Out
Day 35
Template:Tribebox3dark
15 Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Katie Hayden 2-1-0 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Katie Vytas 2-2;
Tiebreaker
19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Monica 4-2-2 Runners-Up
Brad
Katie Sole Survivor

Other Wikis

Random Wiki