Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comments3

Simulated Seasons 10-18

Sinjoh October 2, 2013 User blog:Sinjoh

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Survivor: Palau

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Conquered
S10 janu bw Janu Tornell None Eliminated
Day 2
0
S10 coby bw Coby Archa
S10 willard bw Willard Smith Ulong 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6
S10 kim bw Kim Mullen Ulong 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
6
S10 jolanda bw Jolanda Jones Ulong 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
3
S10 angie bw Angie Jakusz Ulong 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5
S10 katie bw Katie Gallagher Koror 5th Voted Out
Day 12
5
S10 gregg bw Gregg Carey Ulong 6th Voted Out
Day 12
3
S10 jonathan bw Jonathan Libby Ulong 7th Voted Out
Day 15
5
S10 james bw James Miller Koror 8th Voted Out
Day 18
4
S10 jenn bw Jenn Lyon Koror 9th Voted Out
Day 21
4
S10 bobbyjon bw Bobby Jon Drinkard Koror Koror 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
5
S10 ian bw Ian Rosenberger Koror 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
15
S10 jeff bw Jeff Wilson Koror 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
11
S10 caryn bw Caryn Groedel Ulong 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
6
S10 stephenie bw Stephenie LaGrossa Ulong 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
6
S10 ashlee bw Ashlee Ashby Koror 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
3
S10 tom bw Tom Westman Koror 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
4
S10 ibrehem bw Ibrehem Rahman Ulong Runner-Up 9
S10 wanda t Wanda Shirk Koror Sole Survivor 4

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4 No Vote Eliminated
Day 2
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4
Koror Template:Tribebox4dark 6-3 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Koror Koror Template:Tribebox4dark 6-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Ulong Koror Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Koror Koror Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Koror rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-4 5th Voted Out
Day 12
Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 6th Voted Out
Day 12
6 Ulong Koror Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2;
Tiebreaker
7th Voted Out
Day 15
7 Koror Ulong Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3-1 8th Voted Out
Day 18
8 Ulong Ulong Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 9th Voted Out
Day 21
9 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3-1 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
10 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 6-2 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
11 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-2 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
13 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-1-1 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
14 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-1 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 1-0 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 7-0 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Guatemala

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merge
S11 gary bw Gary Hogeboom Yaxhá 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
S11 lydia bw Lydia Morales Yaxhá 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
4
S11 brian bw Brian Corridan Yaxhá 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4
S11 blake bw Blake Towsley Nakúm Yaxhá 4th Voted Out
Day 11
6
S11 cindy bw Cindy Hall Nakúm Yaxhá 5th Voted Out
Day 14
4
S11 rafe bw Rafe Judkins Yaxhá Yaxhá 6th Voted Out
Day 15
5
S11 danni bw Danni Boatwright Nakúm Nakúm 7th Voted Out
Day 15
4
S11 amy bw Amy O'Hara Yaxhá Nakúm 8th Voted Out
Day 18
8
S11 stephenie bw Stephenie LaGrossa
Palau
Yaxhá Yaxhá Xhakúm Eliminated
Day 21
5
S11 jamie bw Jamie Newton Yaxhá Nakúm 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
5
S11 brianna bw Brianna Varela Yaxhá Nakúm 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
18
S11 brooke bw Brooke Struck Nakúm Yaxhá 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
6
S11 brandon bw Brandon Bellinger Nakúm Yaxhá 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
18
S11 judd bw Judd Sergeant Nakúm Yaxhá 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S11 margaret bw Maragaret Bobonich Nakúm Nakúm 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
6
S11 jim bw Jim Lynch Nakúm Nakúm 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
4
S11 bobbyjon bw Bobby Jon Drinkard
Palau
Nakúm Yaxhá Runner-Up 3
S11 morgan t Morgan McDevitt Yaxhá Nakúm Sole Survivor 5

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Nakúm Nakúm Template:Tribebox4 5-4 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Yaxhá Nakúm Template:Tribebox4 4-3-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Nakúm Nakúm Template:Tribebox4 4-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 None Nakúm Template:Tribebox4 6-2 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Yaxhá Nakúm Template:Tribebox4 4-3 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Yaxhá Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 3-2-1 6th Voted Out
Day 15
Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-3 7th Voted Out
Day 15
7 Nakúm Yaxhá Template:Tribebox4 4-2 8th Voted Out
Day 18
8 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-5;
4-4;
Tiebreaker
Eliminated
Day 21
9 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-4 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
10 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-2;
6-0
10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2-1 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
12 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
13 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
15 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2;
Tiebreaker
14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 1-0 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Panama

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merge
S12 aras bw Aras Baskauskas Viveros 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2
S12 dan bw Dan Barry La Mina Casaya 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
4
S12 danielle bw Danielle DiLorenzo Bayoneta Casaya 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4
S12 sally bw Sally Schumann Bayoneta Casaya 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5
S12 courtney bw Courtney Marit Bayoneta La Mina 5th Voted Out
Day 14
4
S12 bobby bw Bobby Mason Viveros La Mina 6th Voted Out
Day 15
7
S12 misty bw Misty Giles Bayoneta Casaya Gitanos 7th Voted Out
Day 18
5
S12 cirie bw Cirie Fields Casaya Casaya 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
9
S12 melinda bw Melinda Hyder Casaya Casaya 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
9
S12 shane bw Shane Powers La Mina La Mina 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
4
S12 bruce bw Bruce Kanegai La Mina La Mina 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
5
S12 ruthmarie bw Ruth-Marie Milliman Casaya La Mina 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 33
7
S12 terry bw Terry Deitz La Mina Casaya 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 36
11
S12 tina bw Tina Scheer Casaya La Mina 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
2
S12 austin bw Austin Carty Viveros Casaya Runner-Up 5
S12 nick t Nick Starbury Viveros La Mina Sole Survivor 6

The Game

Episode Challenges Exiled Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 La Mina Casaya rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4 2-1-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Bayoneta La Mina
Viveros Bayoneta
2 La Mina La Mina Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 La Mina La Mina Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 La Mina La Mina Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2-2;
3-0
4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Casaya Casaya Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-3 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Casaya Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4 3-2-1 6th Voted Out
Day 15
7 None Template:Tribebox4dark None Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3-2 7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 6-3 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
9 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 6-2 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
10 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2-1 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-1 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 33
13 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-1 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 36
14 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark None Template:Tribebox4dark 1-0 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Cook Islands

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Absorption Post-Mutiny Merge
S13 parvati bw Parvati Shallow Rarotonga 1st Voted Out
Day 3
3
S13 billy bw Billy Garcia Aitutaki 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3
S13 cristina bw Cristina Coria Aitutaki Rarotonga 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
5
S13 sekou bw Sekou Bunch Manihiki Aitutaki 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5
S13 stephannie bw Stephannie Favor Manihiki Rarotonga 5th Voted Out
Day 14
5
S13 jp bw J.P. Calderon Aitutaki Aitutaki 6th Voted Out
Day 15
5
S13 sundra bw Sundra Oakley Manihiki Rarotonga 7th Voted Out
Day 15
3
S13 yul bw Yul Kwon Puka Puka Rarotonga 8th Voted Out
Day 18
7
S13 nate bw Nate Gonzlez Manihiki Rarotonga Rarotonga 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Memeber
Day 21
7
S13 jessica bw Jessica Smith Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Memeber
Day 24
6
S13 ozzy bw Ozzy Lusth Aitutaki Rarotonga Rarotonga 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Memeber
Day 24
3
S13 jonathan bw Jonathan Penner Rarotonga Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutonga 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Memeber
Day 27
5
S13 cecilia bw Cecilia Mansilla Aitutaki Rarotonga Aitutaki 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Memeber
Day 30
8
S13 becky bw Becky Lee Puka Puka Rarotonga Aitutaki 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Memeber
Day 33
7
S13 jenny bw Jenny Guzon-Bae Puka Puka Aitutaki Aitutaki 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Memeber
Day 36
12
S13 rebecca bw Rebecca Borman Manihiki Aitutaki Aitutaki 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Memeber
Day 37
4
S13 brad bw Brad Virata Puka Puka Aitutaki Aitutaki 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Memeber
Day 38
7
S13 candice bw Candice Woodcock Rarotonga Aitutaki Aitutaki Runners-Up 2
S13 caoboi bw Cao Boi Bui Puka Puka Aitutaki Rarotonga 4
S13 adam t Adam Gentry Rarotonga Aitutaki Rarotonga Sole Survivor 8

The Game

Episode Challenges Exiled Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Aitutaki rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4 rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Manihiki
Puka Puka
2 Rarotonga rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Manihiki
Puka Puka
3 None Aitutaki Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Rarotonga Rarotonga Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-4 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Rarotonga Aitutaki Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Aitutaki rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark None Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2-1 6th Voted Out
Day 15
Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-1 7th Voted Out
Day 15
7 Aitutaki Aitutaki Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2-2;
3-0-0
8th Voted Out
Day 18
8 Rarotonga Aitutaki Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Memeber
Day 21
9 Rarotonga Aitutaki rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-1-1 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Memeber
Day 24
Template:Tribebox4dark 2-1 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Memeber
Day 24
10 None Template:Tribebox4dark None Template:Tribebox4dark 5-4 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Memeber
Day 27
11 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2-2 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Memeber
Day 30
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Memeber
Day 33
13 Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-1 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Memeber
Day 36
Template:Tribebox4dark
Template:Tribebox4dark
14 None Template:Tribebox4dark None Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Memeber
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-1 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Memeber
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2-2 Runners-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Fiji

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merge
S14 liliana bw Liliana Gomez Moto 1st Voted Out
Day 3
4
S14 edgardo bw Edgardo Rivera Moto 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
6
S14 dreamz bw Dreamz Herd Moto 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4
S14 lisi bw Lisi Linares Moto 4th Voted Out
Day 10
10
S14 michelle bw Michelle Yi Ravu 5th Voted Out
Day 11
5
S14 stacy bw Stacy Kimball Ravu 6th Voted Out
Day 14
5
S14 rita bw Rita Verreos Ravu Moto 7th Voted Out
Day 16
5
S14 yauman bw Yau-Man Chan Moto Ravu 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 19
8
S14 earl bw Earl Cole Moto Moto 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 21
5
S14 rocky bw Rocky Reid Ravu Moto Bula Bula 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 24
10
S14 gary bw Gary Stritesky Ravu Ravu 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
8
S14 anthony bw Anthony Robinson Moto Ravu 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
12
S14 erica bw Erica Durousseau Ravu Moto 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
4
S14 cassandra bw Cassandra Franklin Moto Moto 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
8
S14 mookie bw Mookie Lee Ravu Ravu 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
4
S14 alex bw Alex Angarita Ravu Ravu 16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
7
S14 sylvia bw Sylvia Kwon Ravu Moto Runners-Up 5
S14 jessica bw Jessica deBen Moto Moto 8
S14 boo t Boo Bernis Moto Ravu Sole Survivor 2

The Game

Episode Challenges Exiled Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Ravu Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-3-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Ravu Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 6-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Ravu Ravu Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-3-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Ravu Ravu Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 3-3-1;
4-1
4th Voted Out
Day 10
5 Moto Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3-1 5th Voted Out
Day 11
6 Moto Moto Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3 6th Voted Out
Day 14
7 None Ravu Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 2-2-2;
3-0-0
7th Voted Out
Day 16
8 Moto Moto Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-1 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 19
9 Ravu Ravu Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 5-1 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 21
10 colspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark None Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2-1;
3-0
10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 24
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 8-1 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
13 Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
Template:Tribebox4dark
Template:Tribebox4dark
14 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-1-1 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
15 None Template:Tribebox4dark None Template:Tribebox4dark 2-1-0 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2;
Tiebreaker
16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2-2 Runners-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: China

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merge
S15 denise bw Denise Martin Fei Long 1st Voted Out
Day 3
7
S15 erik bw Erik Huffman Zhan Hu 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
4
S15 chicken bw Chicken Morris Zhan Hu 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
8
S15 ashley bw Ashley Massaro Zhan Hu 4th Voted Out
Day 12
3
S15 amanda bw Amanda Kimmel Fei Long Fei Long 5th Voted Out
Day 15
5
S15 courtney bw Courtney Yates Fei Long Fei Long 6th Voted Out
Day 18
5
S15 frosti bw Frosti Zernow Zhan Hu Zhan Hu Hae Da Fung 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Memeber
Day 21
4
S15 dave bw Dave Cruser Zhan Hu Fei Long 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Memeber
Day 24
5
S15 peihgee bw Peih-Gee Law Zhan Hu Zhan Hu 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Memeber
Day 27
8
S15 james bw James Clement Fei Long Zhan Hu 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Memeber
Day 30
6
S15 aaron bw Aaron Reisberger Fei Long Fei Long 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Memeber
Day 33
10
S15 jeanrobert bw Jean-Robert Bellande Fei Long Fei Long 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Memeber
Day 36
9
S15 jaime bw Jaime Dugan Zhan Hu Fei Long 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Memeber
Day 38
7
S15 leslie bw Leslie Nease Fei Long Fei Long Runners-Up 6
S15 sherea bw Sherea Lloyd Zhan Hu Zhan Hu 6
S15 todd t Todd Herzog Fei Long Zhan Hu Sole Survivor 1

The Game

Episode Challenges Kidnapped Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Zhan Hu None Template:Tribeboxdark 7-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Zhan Hu Fei Long Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4 4-2-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Zhan Hu Fei Long Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4 6-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 Fei Long Fei Long Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 3-2-1 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 None Zhan Hu None Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 Zhan Hu Zhan Hu Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-1 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2-0 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Memeber
Day 21
8 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-4 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Memeber
Day 24
9 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 6-1-1 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Memeber
Day 27
10 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-1;
3-2
10th Voted Out
4th Jury Memeber
Day 30
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2-2;
3-0-0
11th Voted Out
5th Jury Memeber
Day 33
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Memeber
Day 36
13 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-1-1 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Memeber
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 5-1-1 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Micronesia

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merge
S16 eliza bw Eliza Orlins
Vanuatu
Malakal 1st Voted Out
Day 3
8
S16 mary bw Mary Sartain Airai 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
5
S16 tracy bw Tracy Hughes-Wolf Airai 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
5
S16 yauman bw Yau-Man Chan
Fiji
Malakal 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5
S16 mikeyb bw Mikey Bortone Airai Airai 5th Voted Out
Day 14
4
S16 parvati bw Parvati Shallow
Cook Islands
Malakal Airai 6th Voted Out
Day 15
4
S16 jason bw Jason Siska Airai Malakal 7th Voted Out
Day 17
9
S16 james bw James Clement
China
Malakal Airai 8th Voted Out
Day 19
7
S16 jonathan bw Jonathan Penner
Cook Islands
Malakal Airai 9th Voted Out
Day 20
7
S16 erik bw Erik Reichenbach Airai Airai 10th Voted Out
Day 22
2
S16 jon bw Jon Dalton
Pearl Islands
Malakal Malakal Dabu 11th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
7
S16 chet bw Chet Welch Airai Malakal 12th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
11
S16 amanda bw Amanda Kimmel
China
Malakal Malakal 13th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
7
S16 alexis bw Alexis Jones Airai Airai 14th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 32
9
S16 ami bw Ami Cusack
Vanuatu
Malakal Malakal 15th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 33
4
S16 kathy bw Kathy Sleckman Airai Malakal 16th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S16 ozzy bw Ozzy Lusth
Panama
Malakal Airai 17th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
6
S16 natalie bw Natalie Bolton Airai Airai 18th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
13
S16 cirie bw Cirie Fields
Panama
Malakal Malakal Runner-Up 8
S16 joel t Joel Anderson Airai Malakal Sole Survivor 2

The Game

Episode Challenges Exiled Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 None Template:Tribebox4dark None rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark 8-1-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Template:Tribebox4
Airai
2 Malakal Template:Tribebox4 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4 5-4-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Template:Tribebox4dark
3 Airai Malakal Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4 5-4 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
Template:Tribebox4
4 Malakal Airai Template:Tribebox4 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3-2 4th Voted Out
Day 11
Template:Tribebox4dark
5 Malakal Malakal None Template:Tribebox4 4-2-2 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Malakal Template:Tribebox4 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4 4-3 6th Voted Out
Day 15
Template:Tribebox4dark
7 Malakal Airai Template:Tribebox4 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-2;
6-0
7th Voted Out
Day 17
Template:Tribebox4dark
8 Airai Malakal Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4 4-1-1 8th Voted Out
Day 19
Template:Tribebox4
9 Malakal Template:Tribebox4 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4 3-2 9th Voted Out
Day 20
Template:Tribebox4dark
10 Malakal Malakal Template:Tribebox4 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4 2-1-1 10th Voted Out
Day 22
Template:Tribebox4dark
11 None Template:Tribebox4 None Template:Tribebox4 4-3-3 11th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
12 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 5-4 12th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
13 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-1-0 13th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
14 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-2-1 14th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 32
Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 2-2-2;
2-1-0
15th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 33
15 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 3-2 16th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 36
16 None Template:Tribebox4 None Template:Tribebox4 2-2;
Tiebreaker
17th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 1-0 18th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4 5-3 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4 Sole Survivor

Survivor: Gabon

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original First
Switched
Second
Switched
Merge
S17 ken bw Ken Hoang Fang 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
S17 gillian bw Gillian Larson Fang 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
7
S17 ace bw Ace Gordon Kota 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
7
S17 marcus bw Marcus Lehman Kota Fang 4th Voted Out
Day 12
4
S17 susie bw Susie Smith Fang Kota 5th Voted Out
Day 15
5
S17 paloma bw Paloma Soto-Castillo Kota Kota 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7
S17 randy bw Randy Bailey Fang Fang 7th Voted Out
Day 21
9
S17 jacquie bw Jacquie Berg Kota Kota 8th Voted Out
Day 21
3
S17 charlie bw Charlie Herschel Kota Fang Fang 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
6
S17 corinne bw Corinne Kaplan Kota Fang Fang Nobag 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
9
S17 dan bw Dan Kay Fang Kota Kota 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
10
S17 crystal bw Crystal Cox Fang Kota Kota 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
9
S17 michelle bw Michelle Chase Fang Kota Fang 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S17 sugar bw Sugar Kiper Kota Fang Fang 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
3
S17 bob bw Bob Crowley Kota Fang Fang 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
11
S17 gc bw G.C. Brown Fang Fang Kota Second Runner-Up 7
S17 kelly bw Kelly Czarnecki Kota Fang Kota Runner-Up 1
S17 matty t Matty Whitmore Fang Kota Kota Sole Survivor 3

The Game

Episode Challenges Exiled Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Kota Template:Tribebox4dark None rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Template:Tribebox4
Kota
2 Kota Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 6-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Fang Fang Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 7-1-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 None Kota Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2-1 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 Kota Fang Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4 4-2-1 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 Fang Fang Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 3-3;
4-0
6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 Fang Template:Tribebox4 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 7th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4 3-2 8th Voted Out
Day 21
8 None Kota None Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2-1;
3-0
9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
9 Kota Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 7-2 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
10 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2-1 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark None Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-1;
4-1
12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-0 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
13 None Template:Tribebox4dark None Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-1-1 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2-1 Second Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Tocantins

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Merge
S18 coach bw Coach Wade Timbira 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
S18 debbie bw Debbie Beebe Timbira 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
6
S18 taj bw Taj Johnson-George Jalapao 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
6
S18 jerry bw Jerry Sims Timbira 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5
S18 carolina bw Carolina Eastwood Jalapao 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6
S18 tyson bw Tyson Apostol Timbira 6th Voted Out
Day 18
6
S18 erinn bw Erinn Lobdell Timbira Forza 7th Voted Out
Day 21
7
S18 spencer bw Spencer Duhm Jalapao 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
5
S18 sandy bw Sandy Burgin Jalapao 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
5
S18 candace bw Candace Smith Timbira 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
9
S18 joe bw Joe Dowdle Jalapao 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
12
S18 stephen bw Stephen Fishbach Jalapao 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
10
S18 brendan bw Brendan Synnott Timbira 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
5
S18 sydney bw Sydney Wheeler Jalapao 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
4
S18 sierra bw Sierra Reed Timbira Runner-Up 7
S18 jt t J.T. Thomas Jalapao Sole Survivor 3

The Game

Episode Challenges Exiled Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Jalapao None Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Jalapao Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Template:Tribebox4dark
3 Timbira Timbira Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 6-1-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
Template:Tribebox4dark
4 Timbira Jalapao Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2-2;
3-0-0
4th Voted Out
Day 12
Template:Tribebox4dark
5 Jalapao Timbira Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 6-1 5th Voted Out
Day 15
Template:Tribebox4dark
6 Jalapao Jalapao Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2-0;
2-1
6th Voted Out
Day 18
Template:Tribebox4dark
7 None Template:Tribebox4 None Template:Tribebox4 7-3 7th Voted Out
Day 21
8 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 5-4 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
9 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 5-3 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
10 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 3-3-1;
3-2
10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
11 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-1-1 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
12 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 3-2 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
13 None Template:Tribebox4 None Template:Tribebox4 2-2;
Tiebreaker
13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 1-0 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4 7-0 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4 Sole Survivor

Other Wikis

Random Wiki