Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comments8

Simulated Seasons 1-9

Sinjoh September 30, 2013 User blog:Sinjoh

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Survivor: Borneo

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Merge
S1 colleen bw Colleen Haskell Pagong 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
S1 rudy bw Rudy Boesch Tagi 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
6
S1 bb bw B.B. Anderson Pagong 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
3
S1 richard bw Richard Hatch Tagi 4th Voted Out
Day 12
4
S1 gretchen bw Gretchen Cordy Pagong 5th Voted Out
Day 15
4
S1 jenna bw Jenna Lewis Pagong 6th Voted Out
Day 18
3
S1 stacey bw Stacy Stillman Tagi Rattana 7th Voted Out
Day 21
4
S1 kelly bw Kelly Wiglesworth Tagi 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
5
S1 dirk bw Dirk Been Tagi 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
4
S1 sean bw Sean Kenniff Tagi 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
10
S1 gervase bw Gervase Peterson Pagong 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
9
S1 sonja bw Sonja Christopher Tagi 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
6
S1 ramona bw Ramona Gray Pagong 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
8
S1 susan bw Susan Hawk Tagi 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
12
S1 joel bw Joel Klug Pagong Runner-Up 4
S1 greg t Greg Buis Pagong Sole Survivor 3

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Tagi Template:Tribebox4 5-2-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Tagi Pagong Template:Tribebox4 6-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Tagi Tagi Template:Tribebox4 3-2-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 Pagong Pagong Template:Tribebox4 4-3 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 Pagong Tagi Template:Tribebox4 3-2-1 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 Tagi Tagi Template:Tribebox4 3-1-1 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 None Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-3-3 7th Voted Out
Day 21
8 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 5-4 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
9 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-2-2 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
10 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-3 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
11 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 4-2 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
12 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 2-2-1;
Tiebreaker
12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
13 None Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 3-1 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 1-0 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4 7-0 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4 Sole Survivor

Survivor: The Australian Outback

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Merge
S2 amber bw Amber Brkich Ogakor 1st Voted Out
Day 3
4
S2 michael bw Michael Skupin Kucha 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
4
S2 nick bw Nick Brown Kucha 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
7
S2 rodger bw Rodger Bingham Kucha 4th Voted Out
Day 12
4
S2 tina bw Tina Wesson Ogakor 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6
S2 kel bw Kel Gleason Ogakor 6th Voted Out
Day 18
5
S2 keith bw Keith Famie Ogakor Barramundi 7th Voted Out
Day 21
4
S2 kimmi bw Kimmi Kappenberg Kucha 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
9
S2 debb bw Debb Eaton Kucha 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
8
S2 colby bw Colby Donaldson Ogakor 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
8
S2 elisabeth bw Elisabeth Filarski Kucha 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
6
S2 mitchell bw Mitchell Olson Ogakor 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
6
S2 jerri bw Jerri Manthey Ogakor 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 39
4
S2 alicia bw Alicia Calaway Kucha 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 41
8
S2 maralyn bw Maralyn Hershey Ogakor Runner-Up 3
S2 jeff t Jeff Varner Kucha Sole Survivor 5

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Kucha Template:Tribebox4 4-3-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Kucha Ogakor Template:Tribebox4 4-4;
Tiebreaker
2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Ogakor Ogakor Template:Tribebox4 3-2-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 Ogakor Ogakor Template:Tribebox4 3-3;
Tiebreaker
4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 Ogakor Kucha Template:Tribebox4 5-2 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 Ogakor Kucha Template:Tribebox4 3-3;
Tiebreaker
6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3-3 7th Voted Out
Day 21
8 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 6-3 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
9 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
10 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-2 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
13 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2;
Tiebreaker
13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 39
14 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 1-0 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 41
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Africa

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merge
S3 silas bw Silas Gaither Samburu 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6
S3 diane bw Diane Ogden Boran 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
4
S3 carl bw Carl Bilancione Samburu 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
3
S3 tom bw Tom Buchanan Boran 4th Voted Out
Day 12
4
S3 ethan bw Ethan Zion Boran Samburu 5th Voted Out
Day 15
5
S3 jessie bw Jessie Camacho Boran Boran 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7
S3 kimj bw Kim Johnson Boran Samburu Moto Maji 7th Voted Out
Day 21
6
S3 clarence bw Clarence Black Boran Boran 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
5
S3 kelly bw Kelly Goldsmith Boran Boran 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
12
S3 lex bw Lex van den Berghe Boran Samburu 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
5
S3 brandon bw Brandon Quinton Samburu Boran 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
7
S3 linda bw Linda Spencer Samburu Boran 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
8
S3 kimp bw Kim Powers Samburu Samburu 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
4
S3 teresa bw Teresa Cooper Samburu Samburu 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
5
S3 lindsey bw Lindsey Richter Samburu Samburu Runner-Up 8
S3 frank t Frank Garrison Samburu Boran Sole Survivor 3

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Boran Template:Tribebox4dark 6-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Boran Samburu Template:Tribebox4 4-2-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Boran Boran Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-1;
Tiebreaker
3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 Boran Samburu Template:Tribebox4 4-3 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 Samburu Boran Template:Tribebox4dark 5-1 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 Samburu Samburu Template:Tribebox4 4-1-1 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 6-4 7th Voted Out
Day 21
8 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3-1 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
9 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-2 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
10 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-2 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-1 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-1 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
13 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-1-1 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 1-0 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Marquesas

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merge
S4 paschal bw Paschal English Rotu 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
S4 zoe bw Zoe Zanidakis Rotu 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
6
S4 robert bw Robert DeCanio Rotu 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
3
S4 tammy bw Tammy Leitner Rotu Maraamu 4th Voted Out
Day 12
7
S4 john bw John Carroll Rotu Maraamu 5th Voted Out
Day 15
5
S4 vecepia bw Vecepia Towery Maraamu Rotu 6th Voted Out
Day 18
3
S4 hunter bw Hunter Ellis Maraamu Maraamu Soliantu 7th Voted Out
Day 21
7
S4 sarah bw Sarah Jones Maraamu Rotu 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
7
S4 gina bw Gina Crews Maraamu Rotu 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
10
S4 gabriel bw Gabriel Cade Rotu Rotu 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
6
S4 kathy bw Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien Rotu Maraamu 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
5
S4 sean bw Sean Rector Maraamu Maraamu 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
8
S4 neleh bw Neleh Dennis Rotu Maraamu 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
6
S4 peter bw Peter Harkley Maraamu Maraamu 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
7
S4 rob bw Rob Mariano Maraamu Maraamu Runner-Up 1
S4 patricia t Patricia Jackson Maraamu Rotu Sole Survivor 11

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 None Maraamu Template:Tribebox4 5-3 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Maraamu Maraamu Template:Tribebox4 6-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Maraamu Maraamu Template:Tribebox4 3-2-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 None Rotu Template:Tribebox4 5-3 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 Maraamu Rotu Template:Tribebox4 5-2 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 Maraamu Maraamu Template:Tribebox4 3-2 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 7-3 7th Voted Out
Day 21
8 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3-2 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
9 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-2;
4-2
9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
10 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2-1;
3-0
12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
13 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2;
Tiebreaker
13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 1-0 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 7-0 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Thailand

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Merge
S5 clay bw Clay Jordan Chuay Gahn 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
S5 helen bw Helen Glover Chuay Gahn 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
5
S5 ghandia bw Ghandia Johnson Chuay Gahn 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4
S5 brian bw Brian Heidik Chuay Gahn 4th Voted Out
Day 12
3
S5 jed bw Jed Hildebrand Sook Jai 5th Voted Out
Day 15
4
S5 ted bw Ted Rogers, Jr. Chuay Gahn 6th Voted Out
Day 18
6
S5 jan bw Jan Gentry Chuay Gahn 7th Voted Out
Day 21
4
S5 ken bw Ken Stafford Sook Jai 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
9
S5 jake bw Jake Billingsley Sook Jai Chuay Jai 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
5
S5 penny bw Penny Ramsey Sook Jai 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
5
S5 shiiann bw Shii Ann Huang Sook Jai Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
4
S5 tanya bw Tanya Vance Chuay Gahn 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
6
S5 erin bw Erin Collins Sook Jai 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
10
S5 john bw John Raymond Chuay Gahn 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
6
S5 robb bw Robb Zbacnik Sook Jai Runner-Up 5
S5 stephanie t Stephanie Dill Sook Jai Sole Survivor 7

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 None Sook Jai Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Chuay Gahn Sook Jai Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Chuay Gahn Sook Jai Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 Chuay Gahn Sook Jai Template:Tribebox4dark 3-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 Survivor
Auction
Chuay Gahn Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2-2 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 Chuay Gahn Sook Jai Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2;
Tiebreaker
6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 None Sook Jai Template:Tribebox4dark 2-1 7th Voted Out
Day 21
8 None Chuay Gahn Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-1;
4-1
8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
9 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 5-2-1 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
10 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 5-2 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
11 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 3-3;
2-2;
Tiebreaker
Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
12 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 3-2 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
13 None Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 3-1 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4 1-0 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4 7-0 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4 Sole Survivor

Survivor: The Amazon

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merge
S6 daniel bw Daniel Lue Tambaqui 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6
S6 rob bw Rob Cesternino Tambaqui 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
5
S6 alex bw Alex Bell Tambaqui Quit
Day 9
0
S6 butch bw Butch Lockley Tambaqui 3rd Voted Out
Day 12
3
S6 shawna bw Shawna Mitchell Jaburu Tambaqui 4th Voted Out
Day 15
4
S6 heidi bw Heidi Strobel Jaburu Tambaqui 5th Voted Out
Day 18
4
S6 christy bw Christy Smith Jaburu Jaburu Jacaré 6th Voted Out
Day 21
6
S6 roger bw Roger Sexton Tambaqui Tambaqui 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
6
S6 joanna bw Joanna Ward Jaburu Jaburu 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
8
S6 ryan bw Ryan Aiken Tambaqui Jaburu 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
10
S6 dave bw Dave Johnson Tambaqui Jaburu 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
8
S6 deena bw Deena Bennett Jaburu Jaburu 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
14
S6 matthew bw Matthew von Ertfelda Tambaqui Tambaqui 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
7
S6 janet bw Janet Koth Jaburu Tambaqui 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
1
S6 jenna bw Jenna Morasca Jaburu Jaburu Runner-Up 2
S6 jeanne t Jeanne Herbert Jaburu Tambaqui Sole Survivor 3

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 None Jaburu Template:Tribebox4dark 6-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Jaburu Jaburu Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Jaburu Jaburu Template:Tribebox4dark No Vote Quit
Day 9
4 Tambaqui Jaburu Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 12
5 None Jaburu Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2 4th Voted Out
Day 15
6 Jaburu Jaburu Template:Tribebox4dark 4-1 5th Voted Out
Day 18
7 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 6-4 6th Voted Out
Day 21
8 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-4 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
9 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-4;
4-2
8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
10 Survivor
Auction
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
13 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-1 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 1-0 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 6-1 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Pearl Islands

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Outcast Twist Merge
S7 jon bw Jon Dalton Drake The Outcasts 1st Voted Out
Day 3
4
S7 christa bw Christa Hastie Drake 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
8
S7 osten bw Osten Taylor Morgan 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
7
S7 darrah bw Darrah Johnson Morgan 6th Voted Out
Day 18
5
S7 rupert bw Rupert Boneham Drake Drake 7th Voted Out
Day 19
5
S7 ryano bw Ryan Opray Morgan Morgan 8th Voted Out
Day 19
4
S7 lillian bw Lillian Morris Morgan Morgan Balboa 9th Voted Out
Day 21
9
S7 sandra bw Sandra Diaz-Twine Drake The Outcasts 4th Voted Out
Day 12
13
10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
S7 trish bw Trish Dunn Drake The Outcasts 5th Voted Out
Day 15
16
11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
S7 shawn bw Shawn Cohen Drake Drake 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
11
S7 ryans bw Ryan Shoulders Morgan Morgan 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
6
S7 burton bw Burton Roberts Drake Drake 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
5
S7 andrew bw Andrew Savage Morgan Morgan 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
10
S7 tijuana bw Tijuana Bradley Morgan Morgan 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
4
S7 michelle bw Michelle Tesauro Drake Drake Runner-Up 2
S7 nicole t Nicole Delma Morgan Morgan Sole Survivor 15

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 None Morgan Template:Tribebox4 4-2-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Morgan Morgan Template:Tribebox4 3-3-1;
5-0
2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Drake Drake Template:Tribebox4 3-3-2;
4-2
3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 Drake Morgan Template:Tribebox4 4-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 Morgan Morgan Template:Tribebox4 2-2-1;
3-0
5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 Drake Drake Template:Tribebox4 5-2 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 None The Outcasts Template:Tribebox4 3-1 7th Voted Out
Day 19
Template:Tribebox4 4-1-1 8th Voted Out
Day 19
8 Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-2-2-1-1 Voted Back
Day 19
Template:Tribebox4dark
None Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark 8-1-1 9th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox4dark
Template:Tribebox4dark
9 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 7-2 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
10 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-4;
4-2
11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-2 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-1-1 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
13 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2-1;
2-1
14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
13 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-1-1 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 1-0 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 6-1 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: All-Stars

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Absorption Switched Merge
S8 jennam bw Jenna Morasca
The Amazon
Mogo Mogo 1st Voted Out
Day 3
4
S8 colby bw Colby Donaldson
The Australian Outback
Mogo Mogo 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3
S8 robm bw Rob Mariano
Marquesas
Chapera 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4
S8 jerri bw Jerri Manthey
The Australian Outback
Saboga 4th Voted Out
Day 12
4
S8 ethan bw Ethan Zion
Africa
Saboga Saboga 5th Voted Out
Day 15
8
S8 susan bw Susan Hawk
Borneo
Chapera Chapera 6th Voted Out
Day 17
4
S8 rudy bw Rudy Boesch
Borneo
Saboga Saboga 7th Voted Out
Day 19
4
S8 tina bw Tina Wesson
The Australian Outback
Saboga Saboga 8th Voted Out
Day 21
4
S8 richard bw Richard Hatch
Borneo
Mogo Mogo Saboga Chapera 9th Voted Out
Day 24
4
S8 amber bw Amber Brkich
The Australian Outback
Chapera Chapera Saboga Chaboga Mogo 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 27
8
S8 rupert bw Rupert Boneham
Pearl Islands
Saboga Saboga Chapera 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
8
S8 robc bw Rob Cesternino
The Amazon
Chapera Chapera Saboga 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
5
S8 kathy bw Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien
Marquesas
Mogo Mogo Chapera Saboga Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
6
S8 alicia bw Alicia Calaway
The Australian Outback
Chapera Chapera Chapera 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
12
S8 tom bw Tom Buchanan
Africa
Chapera Chapera Chapera 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
5
S8 shiiann bw Shii Ann Huang
Thailand
Mogo Mogo Saboga Saboga 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
4
S8 jennal bw Jenna Lewis
Borneo
Saboga Saboga Chapera Runner-Up 12
S8 lex t Lex van den Berghe
Africa
Mogo Mogo Chapera Saboga Sole Survivor 10

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 None Chapera rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Saboga
2 Chapera Chapera rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 3-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Saboga
3 Saboga Saboga rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 4-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
Mogo Mogo Mogo Mogo
4 Saboga Mogo Mogo rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4 4-2 4th Voted Out
Day 12
Mogo Mogo Chapera
5 Saboga Chapera rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4 3-3-1;
5-0
5th Voted Out
Day 15
Chapera
6 Saboga Saboga Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Chapera Template:Tribebox4 3-2-1 7th Voted Out
Day 19
8 Saboga Chapera Template:Tribebox4 3-1-1 8th Voted Out
Day 21
9 None Saboga Template:Tribebox4dark 3-1-1 9th Voted Out
Day 24
10 Amber
[Rob C.,
Jenna L.]
Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 4-4-1;
4-3
10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 27
Template:Tribebox4dark
11 colspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox4dark 5-3 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
Template:Tribebox4dark
12 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-2 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
13 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3;
2-2;
Tiebreaker
Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
14 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 4-1 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
15 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 2-2:
Tiebreaker
14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 1-0 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 7-0 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Vanuatu

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Votes Against
Original Switched Merge
S9 julie bw Julie Berry Yasur 1st Voted Out
Day 3
7
S9 mia bw Mia Galeotalanza Yasur 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
5
S9 dolly bw Dolly Neely Yasur 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
7
S9 johnp bw John Palyok Lopevi 4th Voted Out
Day 7
5
S9 lisa bw Lisa Keiffer Yasur 5th Voted Out
Day 10
7
S9 brady bw Brady Finata Lopevi Yasur 6th Voted Out
Day 12
3
S9 johnk bw John Kenney Lopevi Lopevi 7th Voted Out
Day 15
3
S9 leann bw Leann Slaby Yasur Lopevi 8th Voted Out
Day 18
6
S9 lea bw Lea Masters Lopevi Lopevi Alinta Eliminated
Day 21
1
S9 ami bw Ami Cusack Yasur Yasur 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
7
S9 rory bw Rory Freeman Lopevi Lopevi 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
11
S9 chad bw Chad Crittenden Lopevi Yasur 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
20
S9 chris bw Chris Daugherty Lopevi Yasur 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
17
S9 brook bw Brook Geragthy Lopevi Yasur 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
5
S9 eliza bw Eliza Orlins Yasur Lopevi 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
5
S9 scout bw Scout Cloud Lee Yasur Yasur 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
6
S9 travis bw Travis Sampson Lopevi Lopevi Runner-Up 4
S9 twila t Twila Tanner Yasur Lopevi Sole Survivor 1

The Game

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Lopevi Template:Tribebox4 7-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Lopevi Lopevi Template:Tribebox4 5-3 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Lopevi Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4 4-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
Template:Tribebox4 Template:Tribebox4dark 5-4 4th Voted Out
Day 7
4 Yasur Lopevi Template:Tribebox4 4-2 5th Voted Out
Day 10
5 Lopevi Lopevi Template:Tribebox4 3-2-1 6th Voted Out
Day 12
6 Yasur Yasur Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-2 7th Voted Out
Day 15
7 Yasur Yasur Template:Tribebox4dark 4-1-1 8th Voted Out
Day 18
8 Yasur Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-5;
4-4;
Tiebreaker
Eliminated
Day 21
9 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 5-4 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
10 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 7-1 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
11 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-3-1;
4-1
11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
12 Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark rowspan="3" Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2-1 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
Template:Tribebox4dark
Template:Tribebox4dark
13 Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-2 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
14 None Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 3-1 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox4dark Template:Tribebox4dark 1-0 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox4dark 4-3 Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox4dark Sole Survivor

Other Wikis

Random Wiki