Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comments0

Redemption (20)

Sinjoh February 9, 2014 User blog:Sinjoh

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Simulated seasons with 20 players and Redemption Island in the mix, including Fiji. (Note: Do to Blood vs. Water having pairs, each castaway is paired up with a person from the opposite tribe and eliminated at the same rank as them. Ex: Wanda Shirk and Jonathan Libby.)

Survivor: Palau - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Switched Merged
S10 bobbyjon bw Bobby Jon Drinkard Ulong 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 4
7
S10 willard bw Willard Smith Koror 1st Voted Out
Day 1
2nd Eliminated
Day 7
8
S10 janu bw Janu Tornell Koror 4th Voted Out
Day 6
3rd Eliminated
Day 9
5
S10 stephenie bw Stephenie LaGrossa Ulong 5th Voted Out
Day 8
4th Eliminated
Day 11
5
S10 angie bw Angie Jakusz Ulong 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
5th Eliminated
Day 13
7
S10 jenn bw Jenn Lyon Koror 7th Voted Out
Day 14
6th Eliminated
Day 15
5
S10 ian bw Ian Rosenberger Koror 6th Voted Out
Day 10
7th Eliminated
Day 17
5
S10 james bw James Miller Ulong Koror 9th Voted Out
Day 16
8th Eliminated
Day 19
6
S10 katie bw Katie Gallagher Koror 8th Voted Out
Day 14
9th Eliminated
Day 19
9
S10 tom bw Tom Westman Koror Koror Sonsorol 13th Voted Out
Day 24
10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
15
S10 jeff bw Jeff Wilson Ulong Koror 11th Voted Out
Day 21
11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
8
S10 kim bw Kim Mullen Ulong Ulong 15th Voted Out
Day 29
12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
6
S10 ashlee bw Ashlee Ashby Ulong Ulong 14th Voted Out
Day 26
13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
5
S10 coby bw Coby Archa Koror Ulong 17th Voted Out
Day 35
14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S10 jonathan bw Jonathan Libby Ulong Koror 12th Voted Out
Day 22
15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
8
S10 wanda bw Wanda Shirk Koror Koror 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
6
S10 jolanda bw Jolanda Jones Ulong Ulong 19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
6
S10 gregg bw Gregg Carey Koror Ulong Second Runner-Up 5
S10 ibrehem bw Ibrehem Rahman Ulong Ulong 10th Voted Out
Day 21
1st Returnee
Day 19
18
Runner-Up
S10 caryn t Caryn Groedel Koror Koror 16th Voted Out
Day 32
2nd Returnee
Day 36
12
Sole Survivor

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 None Willard 8-1-1 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Angie 7-2-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
Willard Koror Bobby Jon 7-1-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Angie
2 Willard Bobby Jon Bobby Jon 1st Eliminated
Day 4
Ulong Janu 5-4 4th Voted Out
Day 6
Angie
3 Willard Janu Willard 2nd Eliminated
Day 7
Koror Stephenie 5-3-1 5th Voted Out
Day 8
Angie
4 Angie Stephenie Janu 3rd Eliminated
Day 9
Ulong Ian 5-3 6th Voted Out
Day 10
Janu
5 Angie Ian Stephenie 4th Eliminated
Day 11
Ulong Jenn 5-1-1 7th Voted Out
Day 12
Stephenie
6 Angie Jenn Angie 5th Eliminated
Day 13
Ulong Katie 2-2-2;
2-1-0
8th Voted Out
Day 14
Ian
7 Ian Katie Jenn 6th Eliminated
Day 15
Ulong James 3-2-1 9th Voted Out
Day 16
Jenn
8 Ian James Ian 7th Eliminated
Day 17
Koror Ibrehem 4-1-1 10th Voted Out
Day 18
Katie
9 Katie Ibrehem James 8th Eliminated
Day 19
None Coby Jeff 7-3-1 11th Voted Out
Day 21
James Katie 9th Eliminated
Day 19
Ibrehem 1st Returnee
Day 19
10 Jeff None Gregg Jonathan 6-3-1 12th Voted Out
Day 22
Jolanda Tom 4-4-1;
7-0
13th Voted Out
Day 24
11 Jeff Jonathan Tom 10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Ibrehem Ashlee 5-2-1 14th Voted Out
Day 26
Tom
12 Jeff Ashlee Jeff 11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
None Gregg Kim 3-1-0 15th Voted Out
Day 29
Jonathan
13 Jonathan Kim Kim 12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
Jolanda
[Caryn, Gregg]
Caryn 3-2-1 16th Voted Out
Day 32
Ashlee
14 Jonathan Caryn Ashlee 13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
Wanda
[Gregg]
Coby 2-2-0;
2-1
17th Voted Out
Day 35
Ashlee
15 Jonathan Coby Coby 14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Gregg Wanda 3-2 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
Caryn Jonathan 15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
Caryn 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Caryn Jolanda 3-1 19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Gregg 5-3-0 Second Runner-Up
Ibrehem Runner-Up
Caryn Sole Survivor

Survivor: Cook Islands - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Post-Switch Switched Merged
Day 1 Day 11 Day 15
S13 rebecca bw Rebecca Borman Rarotonga 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
1st Eliminated
Day 4
5
S13 ozzy bw Ozzy Lusth Aitutaki Aitutaki 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
2nd Eliminated
Day 7
5
S13 jessica bw Jessica Smith Aitutaki Aitutaki 5th Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 9
4
S13 cecilia bw Cecilia Mansilla Aitutaki Aitutaki 4th Voted Out
Day 6
4th Eliminated
Day 11
8
S13 adam bw Adam Gentry Rarotonga Switched
Day 1
5th Eliminated
Day 13
0
S13 becky bw Becky Lee Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki Switched
Day 15
6th Eliminated
Day 15
1
S13 stephannie bw Stephannie Favor Rarotonga Rarotonga Switched
Day 11
7th Eliminated
Day 17
0
S13 cristina bw Cristina Coria Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga 7th Voted Out
Day 12
8th Eliminated
Day 19
7
S13 jenny bw Jenny Guzon-Bae Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga 9th Voted Out
Day 16
9th Eliminated
Day 19
11
S13 sekou bw Sekou Bunch Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Aitutonga Switched
Day 25
10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
6
S13 jonathan bw Jonathan Penner Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki 10th Voted Out
Day 18
1st Returnee
Day 19
15
11th Voted Out
Day 21
11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
S13 jp bw J.P. Calderon Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga 12th Voted Out
Day 22
12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
17
S13 caoboi bw Cao Boi Bui Aitutaki Aitutaki Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga 6th Voted Out
Day 10
Switched
Day 11
10
14th Voted Out
Day 26
13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
S13 yul bw Yul Kwon Aitutaki Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Aitutaki 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Switched
Day 1
15
15th Voted Out
Day 29
14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S13 parvati bw Parvati Shallow Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Aitutaki 16th Voted Out
Day 32
15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S13 sundra bw Sundra Oakley Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
5
S13 billy bw Billy Garcia Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki 13th Voted Out
Day 24
Switched
Day 25
14
17th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
S13 candice bw Candice Woodcock Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki Aitutaki Rarotonga Second Runner-Up 11
S13 brad bw Brad Virata Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Runner-Up 10
S13 nate t Nate Gonzalez Rarotonga Rarotonga Rarotonga Aitutaki Aitutaki 8th Voted Out
Day 14
Switched
Day 15
13
Sole Survivor

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 None Yul 5-3-2 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Rebecca 5-2-2-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
Yul
(Adam)
Rarotonga Ozzy 5-2-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Rebecca
2 Adam Ozzy Rebecca 1st Eliminated
Day 4
Rarotonga Cecilia 6-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 6
Rebecca
3 Adam Cecilia Ozzy 2nd Eliminated
Day 7
Rarotonga Jessica 4-3 5th Voted Out
Day 8
Ozzy
4 Adam Jessica Jessica 3rd Eliminated
Day 9
Rarotonga Cao Boi 5-1 6th Voted Out
Day 10
Cecilia
5 Adam Cao Boi
(Stephannie)
Cecilia 4th Eliminated
Day 11
Aitutaki Cristina 3-3-3;
4-2-0
7th Voted Out
Day 12
Cecilia
6 Adam Cristina Adam 5th Eliminated
Day 13
Aitutaki Nate 3-3-2;
4-2
8th Voted Out
Day 14
Stephannie
7 Stephannie Nate
(Becky)
Becky 6th Eliminated
Day 15
Aitutaki Jenny 2-2-2;
2-1-0
9th Voted Out
Day 16
Cristina
8 Stephannie Jenny Stephannie 7th Eliminated
Day 17
Rarotonga Jonathan 3-3;
3-1
10th Voted Out
Day 18
Cristina
9 Cristina Jonathan Cristina 8th Eliminated
Day 19
None Yul Jonathan 6-3-2 11th Voted Out
Day 21
Jenny Jenny 9th Eliminated
Day 19
Jonathan 1st Returnee
Day 19
10 Jonathan None Sekou J.P. 5-5;
7-1
12th Voted Out
Day 22
Sundra Billy 6-2-1 13th Voted Out
Day 24
11 Jonathan J.P. Sekou 10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Sundra Cao Boi 6-1-1 14th Voted Out
Day 26
Billy
(Sekou)
12 Jonathan Cao Boi Jonathan 11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
None Sundra Yul 5-2 15th Voted Out
Day 29
J.P.
13 J.P. Yul J.P. 12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
Brad
[Candice, Parvati]
Parvati 2-2-2;
3-0-0
16th Voted Out
Day 32
Cao Boi
14 Cao Boi Parvati Cao Boi 13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
Sundra
[Candice]
Billy 2-1-0 17th Voted Out
Day 35
Yul
15 Yul Billy Yul 14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Candice Sundra 3-2 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
Parvati Parvati 15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
Billy 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Nate Billy 2-1-1 19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Candice 5-3-0 Second Runner-Up
Brad Runner-Up
Nate Sole Survivor

Survivor: Fiji - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Post-Switch Switched Merged
Day 13
S14 cassandra bw Cassandra Franklin Moto 1st Voted Out
Day 1
1st Eliminated
Day 4
6
S14 mookie bw Mookie Lee Ravu 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
2nd Eliminated
Day 7
6
S14 michelle bw Michelle Yi Ravu 4th Voted Out
Day 6
3rd Eliminated
Day 9
9
S14 lisi bw Lisi Lisarnes Moto 6th Voted Out
Day 10
4th Eliminated
Day 11
5
S14 edgardo bw Edgardo Rivera Moto Switched
Day 13
5th Eliminated
Day 13
0
S14 jessica bw Jessica deBen Ravu 5th Voted Out
Day 8
6th Eliminated
Day 15
11
S14 rita bw Rita Verreos Ravu Ravu 8th Voted Out
Day 14
7th Eliminated
Day 17
3
S14 sylvia bw Sylvia Kwan Ravu 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
8th Eliminated
Day 19
8
S14 boo bw Boo Bernis Moto Moto Moto 10th Voted Out
Day 18
9th Eliminated
Day 19
3
S14 mellisa bw Mellisa McNulty Moto Moto Ravu Bula Bula 11th Voted Out
Day 21
10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
13
S14 earl bw Earl Cole Ravu Ravu Ravu 14th Voted Out
Day 26
11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
7
S14 liliana bw Liliana Gomez Moto Moto Moto 13th Voted Out
Day 24
12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
9
S14 alex bw Alex Angarita Moto Moto Ravu 15th Voted Out
Day 29
13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
7
S14 gary bw Gary Strikesky Moto Moto Moto 12th Voted Out
Day 22
Switched
Day 25
11
17th Voted Out
Day 35
14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S14 erica bw Erica Durosseau Ravu Ravu Moto Switched
Day 25
15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
10
S14 yauman bw Yau-Man Chan Ravu Ravu Moto 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
3
S14 dreamz bw Dreamz Herd Moto Moto Ravu 16th Voted Out
Day 32
2nd Returnee
Day 36
15
19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
S14 anthony bw Anthony Robinson Ravu Moto Ravu 7th Voted Out
Day 12
Switched
Day 13
10
9th Voted Out
Day 16
1st Returnee
Day 19
Second Runner-Up
S14 stacy bw Stacy Kimball Moto Moto Moto Runner-Up 2
S14 rocky t Rocky Reid Ravu Ravu Ravu Sole Survivor 7

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 None Cassandra 6-4 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Sylvia 8-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
Cassandra Moto Mookie 6-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Sylvia
2 Cassandra Mookie Cassandra 1st Eliminated
Day 4
Moto Michelle 4-4;
5-1
4th Voted Out
Day 6
Sylvia
3 Sylvia Michelle Mookie 2nd Eliminated
Day 7
Moto Jessica 6-1 5th Voted Out
Day 8
Mookie
4 Sylvia Jessica Michelle 3rd Eliminated
Day 9
Ravu Lisi 5-2-2 6th Voted Out
Day 10
Michelle
5 Sylvia Lisi Lisi 4th Eliminated
Day 11
Moto Anthony 4-1-1 7th Voted Out
Day 12
Jessica
6 Sylvia Anthony
(Edgardo)
Edgardo 5th Eliminated
Day 13
Moto Rita 3-2 8th Voted Out
Day 14
Jessica
7 Sylvia Rita Jessica 6th Eliminated
Day 15
Moto Anthony 4-1-1 9th Voted Out
Day 16
Jessica
8 Sylvia Anthony Rita 7th Eliminated
Day 17
Ravu Boo 3-2-1 10th Voted Out
Day 18
Rita
9 Sylvia Boo Sylvia 8th Eliminated
Day 19
None Dreamz Mellisa 8-3 11th Voted Out
Day 21
Anthony Boo 9th Eliminated
Day 19
Anthony 1st Returnee
Day 19
10 Mellisa None Stacy Gary 7-3 12th Voted Out
Day 22
Yau-Man Liliana 3-3-3;
5-1-0
13th Voted Out
Day 24
11 Mellisa Gary
(Erica)
Melissa 10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Anthony Earl 4-3-1 14th Voted Out
Day 26
Liliana
12 Liliana Earl Earl 11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
None Dreamz Alex 6-1 15th Voted Out
Day 29
Erica
13 Liliana Alex Liliana 12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
Anthony
[Stacy, Yau-Man]
Dreamz 5-1 16th Voted Out
Day 32
Erica
14 Erica Dreamz Alex 13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
Anthony
[Yau-Man]
Gary 3-2 17th Voted Out
Day 35
Alex
15 Erica Gary Gary 14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Stacy Yau-Man 2-1-0 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
Dreamz Erica 15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
Dreamz 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Rocky Dreamz 2-2;
Tiebreaker
19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Anthony 5-2-1 Second Runner-Up
Stacy Runner-Up
Rocky Sole Survivor

Survivor: Micronesia - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Switched Merged
S16 mikeyb bw Mikey Bortone Airai 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 4
7
S16 jason bw Jason Siska Airai 1st Voted Out
Day 1
2nd Eliminated
Day 7
4
S16 parvati bw Parvati Shallow
Cook Islands
Malakal 5th Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 9
10
S16 natalie bw Natalie Bolton Airai 6th Voted Out
Day 10
4th Eliminated
Day 11
12
S16 yauman bw Yau-Man Chan
Fiji
Malakal 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
5th Eliminated
Day 13
5
S16 eliza bw Eliza Orlins
Vanuatu
Malakal 8th Voted Out
Day 14
6th Eliminated
Day 15
6
S16 ozzy bw Ozzy Lusth
Cook Islands
Malakal 4th Voted Out
Day 6
7th Eliminated
Day 17
5
S16 jon bw Jon Dalton
Pearl Islands
Malakal Airai 9th Voted Out
Day 16
8th Eliminated
Day 19
5
S16 kathy bw Kathy Sleckman Airai Malakal 10th Voted Out
Day 18
9th Eliminated
Day 19
5
S16 tracy bw Tracy Hughes-Wolf Airai Airai Dabu 11th Voted Out
Day 21
10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
10
S16 james bw James Clement
China
Malakal Malakal 14th Voted Out
Day 26
11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
6
S16 erik bw Erik Reichenbach Airai Malakal 13th Voted Out
Day 24
12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
11
S16 jonathan bw Jonathan Penner
Cook Islands
Malakal Malakal 16th Voted Out
Day 32
13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
12
S16 joel bw Joel Anderson Airai 7th Voted Out
Day 12
1st Returnee
Day 19
11
12th Voted Out
Day 22
14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S16 cirie bw Cirie Fields
Panama
Malakal Airai Switched
Day 30
15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S16 chet bw Chet Welch Airai Malakal 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
7
S16 alexis bw Alexis Jones Airai Airai 15th Voted Out
Day 29
Switched
Day 30
9
19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
S16 amanda bw Amanda Kimmel
China
Malakal Airai 17th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
10
Runners-Up
S16 ami bw Ami Cusack
Vanuatu
Malakal Airai 7
S16 mary t Mary Sartain Airai Malakal Sole Survivor 3

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 None Jason 4-3-3 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Yau-Man 5-2-2-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
Jason Malakal Mikey B. 7-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Yau-Man
2 Jason Mikey B. Mikey B. 1st Eliminated
Day 4
Airai Ozzy 5-2-2 4th Voted Out
Day 6
Yau-Man
3 Jason Ozzy Jason 2nd Eliminated
Day 7
Airai Parvati 3-3-2;
5-1
5th Voted Out
Day 8
Yau-Man
4 Yau-Man Parvati Parvati 3rd Eliminated
Day 9
Malakal Natalie 4-4;
6-0
6th Voted Out
Day 10
Ozzy
5 Yau-Man Natalie Natalie 4th Eliminated
Day 11
Malakal Joel 5-2 7th Voted Out
Day 12
Ozzy
6 Yau-Man Joel Yau-Man 5th Eliminated
Day 13
Airai Eliza 4-3 8th Voted Out
Day 14
Ozzy
7 Ozzy Eliza Eliza 6th Eliminated
Day 15
Malakal Jon 3-2-1 9th Voted Out
Day 16
Joel
8 Ozzy Jon Ozzy 7th Eliminated
Day 17
Airai Kathy 2-2-2;
3-0-0
10th Voted Out
Day 18
Joel
9 Joel Kathy Jon 8th Eliminated
Day 19
None Chet Tracy 5-4-2 11th Voted Out
Day 21
Jon Kathy 9th Eliminated
Day 19
Joel 1st Returnee
Day 19
10 Tracy None James Joel 6-3-1 12th Voted Out
Day 22
Cirie Erik 7-2 13th Voted Out
Day 24
11 Tracy Joel Tracy 10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Chet James 4-2-2 14th Voted Out
Day 26
Erik
12 Joel James James 11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
None Amanda Alexis 3-2-2 15th Voted Out
Day 29
Erik
13 Joel Alexis
(Cirie)
Erik 12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
Ami
[Amanda, Mary]
Jonathan 1-1-0;
3-1
16th Voted Out
Day 32
Erik
14 Joel Jonathan Jonathan 13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
Mary
[Alexis]
Amanda 2-0 17th Voted Out
Day 35
Cirie
15 Joel Amanda Joel 14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Alexis Chet 3-2 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
Cirie Cirie 15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
Amanda 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Mary Alexis 2-2;
Tiebreaker
19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Amanda 8-0-0 Runners-Up
Ami
Mary Sole Survivor

Survivor: Samoa - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Post-Switch Switched Merged
Day 4
S19 russellh bw Russell Hantz Foa Foa 1st Voted Out
Day 1
1st Eliminated
Day 4
9
S19 monica bw Monica Padilla Galu 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
2nd Eliminated
Day 7
6
S19 dave bw Dave Ball Galu Foa Foa 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Switched
Day 4
10
5th Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 9
S19 russells bw Russell Swan Galu Galu 6th Voted Out
Day 10
4th Eliminated
Day 11
10
S19 liz bw Liz Kim Foa Foa Foa Foa 4th Voted Out
Day 6
5th Eliminated
Day 13
7
S19 brett bw Brett Clouser Galu Galu 7th Voted Out
Day 12
6th Eliminated
Day 15
4
S19 john bw John Fincher Galu Galu Foa Foa 8th Voted Out
Day 16
7th Eliminated
Day 17
3
S19 erik bw Erik Cardona Galu Galu Eliminated
Day 14
8th Eliminated
Day 19
4
S19 jaison bw Jaison Robinson Foa Foa Switched
Day 4
9th Eliminated
Day 19
0
S19 marisa bw Marisa Calihan Foa Foa Foa Foa Galu Aiga 9th Voted Out
Day 18
1st Returnee
Day 19
15
11th Voted Out
Day 22
10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
S19 laura bw Laura Morett Galu Galu Foa Foa 10th Voted Out
Day 21
11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
15
S19 mick bw Mick Trimming Foa Foa Foa Foa Galu 12th Voted Out
Day 24
12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
10
S19 yasmin bw Yasmin Giles Galu Galu Foa Foa Eliminated
Day 32
13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
7
S19 shambo bw Shambo Waters Galu Galu Galu 14th Voted Out
Day 29
14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
15
S19 betsy bw Betsy Bolan Foa Foa Foa Foa Galu 13th Voted Out
Day 26
15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
18
S19 mike bw Mike Borassi Foa Foa Foa Foa Foa Foa 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
8
S19 natalie bw Natalie White Foa Foa Foa Foa Foa Foa 17th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
8
S19 ben bw Ben Browning Foa Foa Foa Foa Foa Foa Runners-Up 8
S19 kelly bw Kelly Sharbaugh Galu Galu Galu 10
S19 ashley t Ashley Trainer Foa Foa Foa Foa Galu 15th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
9
Sole Survivor

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 None Russell H. 9-1 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Monica 6-2-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
Russell H. Foa Foa Dave 5-3-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Monica
2 Russell H. Dave
(Jaison)
Russell H. 1st Eliminated
Day 4
Galu Liz 7-2 4th Voted Out
Day 6
Monica
3 Monica Liz Monica 2nd Eliminated
Day 7
Galu Dave 5-3 5th Voted Out
Day 8
Jaison
4 Jaison Dave Dave 3rd Eliminated
Day 9
Foa Foa Russell S. 7-1 6th Voted Out
Day 10
Liz
5 Jaison Russell S. Russell S. 4th Eliminated
Day 11
Foa Foa Brett 4-3 7th Voted Out
Day 12
Liz
6 Jaison Brett Liz 5th Eliminated
Day 13
Foa Foa Erik 3-3;
2-2;
Tiebreaker
Eliminated
Day 14
Liz
7 Jaison Erik Brett 6th Eliminated
Day 15
Galu John 3-2-1 8th Voted Out
Day 16
Brett
8 Jaison John John 7th Eliminated
Day 17
Foa Foa Marisa 4-1-1 9th Voted Out
Day 18
Erik
9 Jaison Marisa Erik 8th Eliminated
Day 19
None Mick Laura 4-4-3;
7-2
10th Voted Out
Day 21
Erik Jaison 9th Eliminated
Day 19
Marisa 1st Returnee
Day 19
10 Laura None Ben Marisa 4-4-2;
7-1
11th Voted Out
Day 22
Natalie Mick 6-3 12th Voted Out
Day 24
11 Laura Marisa Marisa 10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Ashley Betsy 3-3-2;
6-0
13th Voted Out
Day 26
Mick
12 Laura Betsy Laura 11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
None Kelly Shambo 5-2 14th Voted Out
Day 29
Mick
13 Mick Shambo Mick 12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
Natalie
[Ashley, Kelly]
Yasmin 3-3;
2-2;
Tiebreaker
Eliminated
Day 32
Betsy
14 Betsy Yasmin Yasmin 13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
Kelly
[Ashley]
Ashley 3-2 15th Voted Out
Day 35
Shambo
15 Betsy Ashley Shambo 14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Ashley Mike 3-2 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
Shambo Betsy 15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
Ashley 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Ashley Natalie 2-2;
Tiebreaker
17th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Ben 8-0-0 Runners-Up
Kelly
Ashley Sole Survivor

Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Post-Switch Switched Post-Switch Merged
Day 11 Day 17
S20 courtney bw Courtney Yates
China
Villains 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
1st Eliminated
Day 4
5
S20 randy bw Randy Bailey
Gabon
Villains 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
2nd Eliminated
Day 7
4
S20 jt bw J.T. Thomas
Tocantins
Heroes 4th Voted Out
Day 6
3rd Eliminated
Day 9
5
S20 tom bw Tom Westman
Palau
Heroes Switched
Day 11
4th Eliminated
Day 11
1
S20 sugar bw Sugar Kiper
Gabon
Heroes 5th Voted Out
Day 8
5th Eliminated
Day 13
7
S20 colby bw Colby Donaldson
The Australian Outback & All-Stars
Heroes Heroes 7th Voted Out
Day 12
6th Eliminated
Day 15
9
S20 cirie bw Cirie Fields
Panama & Micronesia
Heroes Heroes Eliminated
Day 14
7th Eliminated
Day 17
3
S20 tyson bw Tyson Apostol
Tocantins
Villains Villains Villains Switched
Day 17
8th Eliminated
Day 19
0
S20 candice bw Candice Woodcock
Cook Islands
Heroes 1st Voted Out
Day 1
9th Eliminated
Day 19
6
S20 james bw James Clement
China & Micronesia
Heroes Heroes Heroes Heroes Yin Yang 11th Voted Out
Day 22
10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
10
S20 russell bw Russell Hantz
Samoa
Villains Villains Heroes Heroes 13th Voted Out
Day 26
11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
12
S20 rupert bw Rupert Boneham
Pearl Islands & All-Stars
Heroes Heroes Heroes Heroes 14th Voted Out
Day 29
12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
3
S20 sandra bw Sandra Diaz-Twine
Pearl Islands
Villains Villains Villains Villains 12th Voted Out
Day 24
13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
9
S20 coach bw Coach Wade
Tocantins
Villains Heroes Villains Villains 6th Voted Out
Day 10
Switched
Day 11
15
10th Voted Out
Day 21
14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S20 rob bw Rob Mariano
Marquesas & All-Stars
Villains Villains Heroes Heroes 16th Voted Out
Day 35
15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
4
S20 amanda bw Amanda Kimmel
China & Micronesia
Heroes Heroes Villains Villains 9th Voted Out
Day 18
1st Returnee
Day 19
16
17th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
S20 stephenie bw Stephenie LaGrossa
Palau & Guatemala
Heroes Heroes Heroes Villains 8th Voted Out
Day 16
Switched
Day 17
11
18th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
S20 danielle bw Danielle DiLorenzo
Panama
Villains Villains Villains Villains Second Runner-Up 10
S20 jerri bw Jerri Manthey
The Australian Outback & All-Stars
Villains Villains Heroes Heroes 15th Voted Out
Day 32
2nd Returnee
Day 36
11
Runner-Up
S20 parvati t Parvati Shallow
Cook Islands & Micronesia
Villains Villains Villains Villains Sole Survivor 2

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 None Candice 6-3-1 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Courtney 5-4-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
Candice Heroes Randy 4-3-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Courtney
2 Candice Randy Courtney 1st Eliminated
Day 4
Villains J.T. 5-3-1 4th Voted Out
Day 6
Courtney
3 Candice J.T. Randy 2nd Eliminated
Day 7
Villains Sugar 3-3-2;
4-2
5th Voted Out
Day 8
Randy
4 Candice Sugar J.T. 3rd Eliminated
Day 9
Heroes Coach 7-1 6th Voted Out
Day 10
J.T.
5 Candice Coach
(Tom)
Tom 4th Eliminated
Day 11
Villains Colby 4-3 7th Voted Out
Day 12
Sugar
6 Candice Colby Sugar 5th Eliminated
Day 13
Villains Cirie 3-3;
2-2;
Tiebreaker
Eliminated
Day 14
Sugar
7 Candice Cirie Colby 6th Eliminated
Day 15
Villains Stephenie 3-2-1 8th Voted Out
Day 16
Colby
8 Candice Stephenie
Tyson
Cirie 7th Eliminated
Day 17
Heroes Amanda 5-1 9th Voted Out
Day 18
Cirie
9 Candice Amanda Tyson 8th Eliminated
Day 19
None James Coach 7-3-1 10th Voted Out
Day 21
Tyson Candice 9th Eliminated
Day 19
Amanda 1st Returnee
Day 19
10 Coach None Amanda James 6-3-1 11th Voted Out
Day 22
Parvati Sandra 5-4 12th Voted Out
Day 24
11 Coach James James 10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Amanda Russell 5-3 13th Voted Out
Day 26
Sandra
12 Coach Russell Russell 11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
None Amanda Rupert 3-2-2 14th Voted Out
Day 29
Sandra
13 Coach Rupert Rupert 12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
Rob
[Jerri, Stephenie]
Jerri 5-1 15th Voted Out
Day 32
Sandra
14 Coach Jerri Sandra 13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
Stephenie
[Danielle]
Rob 3-2 16th Voted Out
Day 35
Sandra
15 Coach Rob Coach 14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Parvati Amanda 3-2 17th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
Jerri Rob 15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
Jerri 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Parvati Stephenie 2-2;
Tiebreaker
18th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Danielle 5-3-1 Second Runner-Up
Jerri Runner-Up
Parvati Sole Survivor

Survivor: Nicaragua - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Switched Merged
S21 naonka bw NaOnka Mixon La Flor 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
1st Eliminated
Day 4
8
S21 jill bw Jill Behm Espada 1st Voted Out
Day 1
2nd Eliminated
Day 7
5
S21 chase bw Chase Rice La Flor 5th Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 9
4
S21 tyrone bw Tyrone Davis Espada 6th Voted Out
Day 10
4th Eliminated
Day 11
9
S21 kellyb bw Kelly Bruno La Flor 4th Voted Out
Day 6
5th Eliminated
Day 13
7
S21 holly bw Holly Hoffman Espada 7th Voted Out
Day 12
6th Eliminated
Day 15
5
S21 yve bw Yve Rojas Espada 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
7th Eliminated
Day 17
5
S21 marty bw Marty Piombo Espada Espada 9th Voted Out
Day 16
8th Eliminated
Day 19
6
S21 sash bw Sash Lenahan La Flor La Flor 10th Voted Out
Day 18
9th Eliminated
Day 19
7
S21 wendy bw Wendy DeSmidt-Kohloff Espada La Flor Libertad 12th Voted Out
Day 22
10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
8
S21 jimmyj bw Jimmy Johnson Espada La Flor 11th Voted Out
Day 21
11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
14
S21 kellys bw Kelly Shinn La Flor Espada 13th Voted Out
Day 24
12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
8
S21 dan bw Dan Lembo Espada La Flor 14th Voted Out
Day 26
13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
12
S21 jane bw Jane Bright Espada 8th Voted Out
Day 14
1st Returnee
Day 19
17
16th Voted Out
Day 32
14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S21 shannon bw Shannon Elkis La Flor Espada 15th Voted Out
Day 29
15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S21 alina bw Alina Wilson La Flor Espada 17th Voted Out
Day 35
Switched
Day 36
6
18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
S21 benry bw Benry Henry La Flor Espada 19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
8
S21 brenda bw Brenda Lowe La Flor La Flor Second Runner-Up 3
S21 fabio bw Fabio Birza La Flor La Flor Runner-Up 6
S21 jimmyt t Jimmy Tarantino Espada Espada Switched
Day 36
2nd Returnee
Day 36
8
Sole Survivor

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 None Jill 5-4-1 1st Voted Out
Day 1
NaOnka 8-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
Jill La Flor Yve 5-4 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
NaOnka
2 Jill Yve NaOnka 1st Eliminated
Day 4
Espada Kelly B. 7-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 6
NaOnka
3 Jill Kelly B. Jill 2nd Eliminated
Day 7
Espada Chase 4-3-1 5th Voted Out
Day 8
Yve
4 Yve Chase Chase 3rd Eliminated
Day 9
La Flor Tyrone 3-3-2;
6-0
6th Voted Out
Day 10
Kelly B.
5 Yve Tyrone Tyrone 4th Eliminated
Day 11
La Flor Holly 5-1-1 7th Voted Out
Day 12
Kelly B.
6 Yve Holly Kelly B. 5th Eliminated
Day 13
La Flor Jane 3-3;
4-0
8th Voted Out
Day 14
Kelly B.
7 Yve Jane Holly 6th Eliminated
Day 15
La Flor Marty 3-2-1 9th Voted Out
Day 16
Holly
8 Yve Marty Yve 7th Eliminated
Day 17
Espada Sash 3-3;
3-1
10th Voted Out
Day 18
Jane
9 Jane Sash Marty 8th Eliminated
Day 19
None Kelly S. Jimmy J. 9-2 11th Voted Out
Day 21
Marty Sash 9th Eliminated
Day 19
Jane 1st Returnee
Day 19
10 Jimmy J. None Kelly S. Wendy 4-3-3 12th Voted Out
Day 22
Dan Kelly S. 7-1-1 13th Voted Out
Day 24
11 Jimmy J. Wendy Wendy 10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Fabio Dan 5-3 14th Voted Out
Day 26
Kelly S.
12 Jimmy J. Dan Jimmy J. 11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
None Fabio Shannon 4-2-1 15th Voted Out
Day 29
Kelly S.
13 Kelly S. Shannon Kelly S. 12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
Brenda
[Alina, Fabio]
Jane 5-1 16th Voted Out
Day 32
Dan
14 Dan Jane Dan 13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
Jimmy T.
[Brenda]
Alina 2-1-0 17th Voted Out
Day 35
Shannon
15 Shannon Alina
(Jimmy T.)
Jane 14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Fabio Alina 3-0 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
Jane Shannon 15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
Jimmy T. 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Fabio Benry 2-1-1 19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Brenda 7-1-0 Second Runner-Up
Fabio Runner-Up
Jimmy T. Sole Survivor

Survivor: Caramoan - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Switched Post-Switch Merged
Day 19
S26 hope bw Hope Driskill Gota 1st Voted Out
Day 1
1st Eliminated
Day 4
4
S26 allie bw Allie Pohevitz Gota 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
2nd Eliminated
Day 7
7
S26 phillip bw Phillip Sheppard
Redemption Island
Bikal 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
3rd Eliminated
Day 9
9
S26 matt bw Matt Bischoff Gota 4th Voted Out
Day 6
4th Eliminated
Day 11
5
S26 reynold bw Reynold Toepfer Gota 5th Voted Out
Day 8
5th Eliminated
Day 13
6
S26 laura bw Laura Alexander Gota 6th Voted Out
Day 10
6th Eliminated
Day 15
8
S26 brandon bw Brandon Hantz
South Pacific
Bikal 8th Voted Out
Day 14
7th Eliminated
Day 17
6
S26 brenda bw Brenda Lowe
Nicaragua
Bikal Bikal 9th Voted Out
Day 16
8th Eliminated
Day 19
3
S26 malcolm bw Malcolm Freburg
Philippines
Bikal 7th Voted Out
Day 12
9th Eliminated
Day 19
6
S26 andrea bw Andrea Boehlke
Redemption Island
Bikal Bikal Gota Enil Edam 10th Voted Out
Day 18
Switched
Day 19
9
Switched
Day 25
10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
S26 corinne bw Corinne Kaplan
Gabon
Bikal Bikal Bikal 12th Voted Out
Day 22
11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
4
S26 sherri bw Sherri Biethman Gota Gota Gota Switched
Day 30
12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
0
S26 shamar bw Shamar Thomas Gota Bikal Bikal Eliminated
Day 26
13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
9
S26 cochran bw John Cochran
South Pacific
Bikal Bikal Bikal 14th Voted Out
Day 29
Switched
Day 30
9
16th Voted Out
Day 35
14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S26 michael bw Michael Snow Gota Gota Gota 15th Voted Out
Day 32
15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
6
S26 francesca bw Francesca Hogi
Redemption Island
Bikal Gota Gota 17th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
12
S26 eddie bw Eddie Fox Gota Bikal Bikal 18th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
16
S26 julia bw Julia Landuer Gota Gota Switched
Day 19
1st Returnee
Day 19
25
11th Voted Out
Day 21
Switched
Day 25
Second Runner-Up
S26 erik bw Erik Reichenbach
Micronesia
Bikal Gota Gota Runner-Up 8
S26 dawn t Dawn Meehan
South Pacific
Bikal Gota Gota 13th Voted Out
Day 24
2nd Returnee
Day 36
9
Sole Survivor

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 None Hope 4-3-3 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Phillip 9-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
Hope Bikal Allie 3-3-3;
4-2-0
3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Phillip
2 Hope Allie Hope 1st Eliminated
Day 4
Bikal Matt 5-3 4th Voted Out
Day 6
Phillip
3 Phillip Matt Allie 2nd Eliminated
Day 7
Bikal Reynold 3-3-1;
3-2
5th Voted Out
Day 8
Allie
4 Phillip Reynold Phillip 3rd Eliminated
Day 9
Bikal Laura 5-1 6th Voted Out
Day 10
Matt
5 Matt Laura Matt 4th Eliminated
Day 11
Gota Malcolm 6-2-1 7th Voted Out
Day 12
Reynold
6 Reynold Malcolm Reynold 5th Eliminated
Day 13
Gota Brandon 5-3 8th Voted Out
Day 14
Laura
7 Laura Brandon Laura 6th Eliminated
Day 15
Gota Brenda 3-2-1 9th Voted Out
Day 16
Malcolm
8 Malcolm Brenda Brandon 7th Eliminated
Day 17
Gota Andrea 3-2 10th Voted Out
Day 18
Brandon
9 Malcolm Andrea
(Julia)
Brenda 8th Eliminated
Day 19
None Cochran Julia 7-3-0 11th Voted Out
Day 21
Brenda Malcolm 9th Eliminated
Day 19
Julia 1st Returnee
Day 19
10 Julia None Eddie Corinne 4-3-3 12th Voted Out
Day 22
Erik Dawn 5-2-2 13th Voted Out
Day 24
11 Julia
(Andrea)
Corinne Andrea 10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Sherri Shamar 3-3-2;
3-3
Eliminated
Day 26
Dawn
12 Corinne Shamar Corinne 11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
None Sherri Cochran 4-2-1 14th Voted Out
Day 29
Dawn
13 Dawn Cochran
(Sherri)
Sherri 12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
Erik
[Eddie, Francesca]
Michael 3-2-1 15th Voted Out
Day 32
Shamar
14 Dawn Michael Shamar 13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
Eddie
[Julia]
Cochran 2-2-0;
2-1
16th Voted Out
Day 35
Shamar
15 Dawn Cochran Cochran 14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Eddie Francesca 3-2 17th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
Michael Michael 15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
Dawn 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Julia Eddie 2-1-1 18th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Julia 5-3-0 Second Runner-Up
Erik Runner-Up
Dawn Sole Survivor

Survivor: Blood vs. Water

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Post-Switch Switched Merged
Day 4
S27 colton bw Colton Cumbie
One World
Galang 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
1st Eliminated
Day 4
9
S27 katie bw Katie Collins Tadhana Galang 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Switched
Day 4
13
4th Voted Out
Day 6
2nd Eliminated
Day 7
S27 vytas bw Vytas Baskauskas Tadhana 1st Voted Out
Day 1
3rd Eliminated
Day 9
5
S27 john bw John Cody Tadhana Tadhana 5th Voted Out
Day 8
4th Eliminated
Day 11
7
S27 tina bw Tina Wesson
The Australian Outback & All-Stars
Galang Switched
Day 4
5th Eliminated
Day 13
0
S27 candice bw Candice Cody
Cook Islands & Heroes vs. Villains
Galang Galang 7th Voted Out
Day 12
6th Eliminated
Day 15
9
S27 lauram bw Laura Morett
Samoa
Galang Galang 8th Voted Out
Day 14
7th Eliminated
Day 17
12
S27 aras bw Aras Baskauskas
Panama
Galang Galang 6th Voted Out
Day 10
8th Eliminated
Day 19
7
S27 tyson bw Tyson Apostol
Tocantins & Heroes vs. Villains
Galang Galang Tadhana 10th Voted Out
Day 18
9th Eliminated
Day 19
2
S27 rachel bw Rachel Foulger Tadhana Tadhana Galang Kasama Eliminated
Day 24
10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
2
S27 caleb bw Caleb Bankston Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana 9th Voted Out
Day 16
1st Returnee
Day 19
12
11th Voted Out
Day 21
11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
S27 ciera bw Ciera Eastin Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana 13th Voted Out
Day 26
12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
7
S27 kat bw Kat Edorsson
One World
Galang Galang Galang 15th Voted Out
Day 32
13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
24
S27 rupert bw Rupert Boneham
Pearl Islands, All-Stars,
& Heroes vs. Villains
Galang Galang Galang 12th Voted Out
Day 22
14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
13
S27 laurab bw Laura Boneham Tadhana Tadhana Galang 16th Voted Out
Day 35
15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
6
S27 marissa bw Marissa Peterson Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana 14th Voted Out
Day 29
2nd Returnee
Day 36
7
17th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
S27 gervase bw Gervase Peterson
Borneo
Galang Galang Galang 18th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
6
S27 brad bw Brad Culpepper Tadhana Tadhana Galang Second Runner-Up 6
S27 monica bw Monica Culpepper
One World
Galang Galang Tadhana Runner-Up 5
S27 hayden t Hayden Moss Tadhana Tadhana Tadhana Sole Survivor 4

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 None Vytas 5-3-2 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Colton 9-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 1
Vytas Galang Katie 6-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 3
Colton
2 Vytas Katie
(Tina)
Colton 1st Eliminated
Day 4
Tadhana Katie 7-2 4th Voted Out
Day 6
Colton
3 Vytas Katie Katie 2nd Eliminated
Day 7
Galang John 7-1 5th Voted Out
Day 8
Tina
4 Vytas John Vytas 3rd Eliminated
Day 9
Tadhana Aras 3-3-2;
4-2
6th Voted Out
Day 10
Tina
5 Tina Aras John 4th Eliminated
Day 11
Tadhana Candice 3-3-1;
5-0
7th Voted Out
Day 12
John
6 Tina Candice Tina 5th Eliminated
Day 13
Tadhana Laura M. 3-3;
4-0
8th Voted Out
Day 14
Aras
7 Aras Laura M. Candice 6th Eliminated
Day 15
Galang Caleb 3-2-1 9th Voted Out
Day 16
Candice
8 Aras Caleb Laura M. 7th Eliminated
Day 17
Galang Tyson 2-0 10th Voted Out
Day 18
Laura M.
9 Aras Tyson Aras 8th Eliminated
Day 19
None Gervase Caleb 8-3 11th Voted Out
Day 21
Caleb Tyson 9th Eliminated
Day 19
Caleb 1st Returnee
Day 19
10 Caleb None Brad Rupert 7-2-1 12th Voted Out
Day 22
Ciera Rachel 3-3-3;
3-3-0;
Tiebraker
Eliminated
Day 24
11 Caleb Rupert Rachel 10th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Laura B. Ciera 3-3-2;
4-2
13th Voted Out
Day 26
Rachel
12 Caleb Ciera Caleb 11th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
None Monica Marissa 4-3 14th Voted Out
Day 29
Rupert
13 Rupert Marissa Ciera 12th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
Monica
[Brad, Gervase]
Kat 5-1 15th Voted Out
Day 32
Ciera
14 Rupert Kat Kat 13th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 33
Gervase
[Laura B.]
Laura B. 3-2 16th Voted Out
Day 35
Marissa
15 Rupert Laura B. Rupert 14th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Brad Marissa 2-2-0;
2-1
17th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
Marissa Laura B. 15th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 36
Marissa 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Monica Gervase 3-1 18th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Brad 5-3-0 Second Runner-Up
Monica Runner-Up
Hayden Sole Survivor

Other Wikis

Random Wiki