Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comment1

Redemption (18)

Sinjoh February 9, 2014 User blog:Sinjoh

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Simulated seasons with 18 players and Redemption Island in the mix. (For seasons with three tribes the dissolved tribe is not used. South Pacific format used.)

Survivor: All-Stars - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Merged
S8 alicia bw Alicia Calaway
The Australian Outback
Chapera 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
1st Eliminated
Day 6
5
S8 robc bw Rob Cesternino
The Amazon
Chapera 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
7
S8 susan bw Susan Hawk
Borneo
Chapera 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
7
S8 jennal bw Jenna Lewis
Borneo
Chapera 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4th Eliminated
Day 14
4
S8 rudy bw Rudy Boesch
Borneo
Chapera 6th Voted Out
Day 16
5th Eliminated
Day 17
3
S8 rupert bw Rupert Boneham
Pearl Islands
Chapera 7th Voted Out
Day 18
6th Eliminated
Day 19
8
S8 lex bw Lex van den Berghe
Africa
Mogo Mogo Chaboga Mogo 10th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
9
S8 richard bw Richard Hatch
Borneo
Mogo Mogo 8th Voted Out
Day 21
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
6
S8 ethan bw Ethan Zion
Africa
Mogo Mogo 11th Voted Out
Day 27
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
5
S8 kathy bw Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien
Marquesas
Mogo Mogo 9th Voted Out
Day 22
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
7
S8 shiiann bw Shii Ann Huang
Thailand
Mogo Mogo 12th Voted Out
Day 27
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
5
S8 jennam bw Jenna Morasca
The Amazon
Mogo Mogo 14th Voted Out
Day 32
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
6
S8 robm bw Rob Mariano
Marquesas
Chapera 15th Voted Out
Day 35
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
13
S8 amber bw Amber Brkich
The Australian Outback
Chapera 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
13
S8 colby bw Colby Donaldson
The Australian Outback
Mogo Mogo 13th Voted Out
Day 30
2nd Returnee
Day 36
10
17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
S8 tom bw Tom Buchanan
Africa
Chapera Second Runner-Up 9
S8 jerri bw Jerri Manthey
The Australian Outback
Mogo Mogo 5th Voted Out
Day 13
1st Returnee
Day 19
10
Runner-Up
S8 tina t Tina Wesson
The Australian Outback
Mogo Mogo Sole Survivor 6

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Mogo Mogo Mogo Mogo Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Template:Tribebox3dark Mogo Mogo Template:Tribebox3dark 4-3-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Eliminated
Day 6
Mogo Mogo Template:Tribebox3dark 4-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Eliminated
Day 10
Mogo Mogo Template:Tribebox3dark 4-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Chapera Template:Tribebox3dark 4-3-2 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4th Eliminated
Day 14
Mogo Mogo Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5th Eliminated
Day 17
Mogo Mogo Template:Tribebox3dark 2-1-1 7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6th Eliminated
Day 19
None Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 6-4-2 8th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Returnee
Day 19
Template:Tribebox3dark
9 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7-2-2 9th Voted Out
Day 22
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-2-2 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5-3-1 11th Voted Out
Day 27
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5-3 12th Voted Out
Day 27
11 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
rowspan="2" colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3-1;
5-0
13th Voted Out
Day 30
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
12 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2-1 14th Voted Out
Day 32
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-2-1;
2-1
15th Voted Out
Day 35
14 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
None rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-1-1 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox3dark 8-1-0 Second Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Vanuatu - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Merged
S9 mia bw Mia Galeotalanza Yasur 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 6
5
S9 brady bw Brady Finata Lopevi 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
4
S9 johnk bw John Kenney Lopevi 4th Voted Out
Day 11
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
8
S9 chad bw Chad Crittenden Lopevi 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
4th Eliminated
Day 14
7
S9 julie bw Julie Berry Yasur 6th Voted Out
Day 16
5th Eliminated
Day 17
8
S9 leann bw Leann Slaby Yasur 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6th Eliminated
Day 19
4
S9 scout bw Scout Cloud Lee Yasur Alinta 10th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
8
S9 johnp bw John Palyok Lopevi 9th Voted Out
Day 22
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
10
S9 dolly bw Dolly Neely Yasur 12th Voted Out
Day 27
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
12
S9 eliza bw Eliza Orlins Yasur 11th Voted Out
Day 27
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
12
S9 rory bw Rory Freeman Lopevi 13th Voted Out
Day 30
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
7
S9 lisa bw Lisa Keiffer Yasur 14th Voted Out
Day 32
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
3
S9 travis bw Travis Sampson Lopevi 8th Voted Out
Day 21
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S9 ami bw Ami Cusack Yasur 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
9
S9 lea bw Lea Masters Lopevi 7th Voted Out
Day 18
1st Returnee
Day 19
16
17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
S9 brook bw Brook Geraghty Lopevi 15th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
6
Runners-Up
S9 chris bw Chris Daugherty Lopevi 3
S9 twila t Twila Tanner Yasur Sole Survivor 7

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Yasur Lopevi Mia 5-3-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Template:Tribebox3dark Yasur Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Eliminated
Day 6
Yasur Template:Tribebox3dark 4-2-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Eliminated
Day 10
Yasur Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3-1;
3-2
4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Lopevi Leann 4-3-1 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4th Eliminated
Day 14
Lopevi Julie 5-2 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5th Eliminated
Day 17
Yasur Template:Tribebox3dark 4-1-1 7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6th Eliminated
Day 19
None Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 7-3-2 8th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Returnee
Day 19
Template:Tribebox3dark
9 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 10-1 9th Voted Out
Day 22
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5-4-1 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5-4 11th Voted Out
Day 27
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3-2;
4-2
12th Voted Out
Day 27
11 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
rowspan="2" colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 4-2-1 13th Voted Out
Day 30
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
12 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2-1 14th Voted Out
Day 32
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 15th Voted Out
Day 35
14 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
None rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 4-1 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-2
Tiebreaker
17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox3dark 9-0-0 Runners-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark
Template:Tribebox3dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Guatemala - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Merged
S11 brian bw Brian Corridan Yaxhá 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 6
4
S11 cindy bw Cindy Hall Nakúm 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
8
S11 brooke bw Brooke Struck Nakúm 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
5
S11 stephenie bw Stephenie LaGrossa
Palau
Yaxhá 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4th Eliminated
Day 14
4
S11 blake bw Blake Towsley Nakúm 6th Voted Out
Day 16
5th Eliminated
Day 17
7
S11 lydia bw Lydia Morales Yaxhá 7th Voted Out
Day 18
6th Eliminated
Day 19
7
S11 margaret bw Margaret Bobonich Nakúm Xhakúm 9th Voted Out
Day 22
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
9
S11 jim bw Jim Lynch Nakúm 10th Voted Out
Day 24
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
6
S11 judd bw Judd Sergeant Nakúm 11th Voted Out
Day 27
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
9
S11 amy bw Amy O'Hara Yaxhá Eliminated
Day 27
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
3
S11 jamie bw Jamie Newton Yaxhá 12th Voted Out
Day 30
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
10
S11 morgan bw Morgan McDevitt Yaxhá 13th Voted Out
Day 32
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
7
S11 bobbyjon bw Bobby Jon Drinkard
Palau
Nakúm 5th Voted Out
Day 13
1st Returnee
Day 19
8
14th Voted Out
Day 35
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
S11 brianna bw Brianna Varela Yaxhá 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
9
S11 gary bw Gary Hogeboom Yaxhá 16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
12
S11 rafe bw Rafe Judkins Yaxhá Second Runner-Up 14
S11 danni bw Danni Boatwright Nakúm Runner-Up 13
S11 brandon t Brandon Bellinger Nakúm 8th Voted Out
Day 21
2nd Returnee
Day 36
15
Sole Survivor

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Nakúm Nakúm Brian 4-3-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Template:Tribebox3dark Yaxhá Brooke 5-2-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Eliminated
Day 6
Yaxhá Cindy 6-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Eliminated
Day 10
Nakúm Stephenie 4-3-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Yaxhá Bobby Jon 4-3 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4th Eliminated
Day 14
Yaxhá Blake 5-1 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5th Eliminated
Day 17
Nakúm Lydia 5-2 7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6th Eliminated
Day 19
None Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 4-4-4;
8-1-0
8th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Returnee
Day 19
Template:Tribebox3dark
9 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9-1-1 9th Voted Out
Day 22
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-2-2 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3-3;
6-0-0
11th Voted Out
Day 27
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3-2;
3-3;
Tiebreaker
Eliminated
Day 27
11 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
rowspan="2" colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2-2 12th Voted Out
Day 30
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
12 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4-1-1 13th Voted Out
Day 32
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-1-0 14th Voted Out
Day 35
14 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
None rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-1 16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox3dark 7-2-0 Second Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Gabon - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Merged
S17 jacquie bw Jacquie Berg Kota 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
1st Eliminated
Day 6
6
S17 marcus bw Marcus Lehman Kota 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
5
S17 sugar bw Sugar Kiper Kota 4th Voted Out
Day 11
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
8
S17 charlie bw Charlie Herschel Kota 5th Voted Out
Day 13
4th Eliminated
Day 14
4
S17 bob bw Bob Crowley Kota 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
5th Eliminated
Day 17
5
S17 corinne bw Corinne Kaplan Kota 7th Voted Out
Day 18
6th Eliminated
Day 19
4
S17 gillian bw Gillian Larson Fang Nobag 10th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
7
S17 ace bw Ace Gordon Kota 8th Voted Out
Day 21
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
12
S17 randy bw Randy Bailey Fang 9th Voted Out
Day 22
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
7
S17 dan bw Dan Kay Fang 12th Voted Out
Day 27
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
11
S17 crystal bw Crystal Cox Fang 13th Voted Out
Day 30
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
8
S17 matty bw Matty Whitmore Fang 11th Voted Out
Day 27
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
10
S17 michelle bw Michelle Chase Fang 6th Voted Out
Day 16
1st Returnee
Day 19
7
14th Voted Out
Day 32
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
S17 gc bw G.C. Brown Fang 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
6
S17 paloma bw Paloma Soto-Castillo Kota 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
9
S17 susie bw Susie Smith Fang 15th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
13
Runners-Up
S17 kelly bw Kelly Czarnecki Kota 4
S17 ken t Ken Hoang Fang Sole Survivor 4

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Fang Fang Marcus 5-4 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Template:Tribebox3dark Fang Jacquie 6-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Eliminated
Day 6
Fang Bob 5-1-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Eliminated
Day 10
Fang Sugar 4-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Fang Charlie 3-2 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4th Eliminated
Day 14
Kota Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1-1 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5th Eliminated
Day 17
Fang Corinne 2-2;
2-0
7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6th Eliminated
Day 19
None Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 11-1 8th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Returnee
Day 19
Template:Tribebox3dark
9 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7-3-1 9th Voted Out
Day 22
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-2-2 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4-4-1;
4-3
11th Voted Out
Day 27
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1 12th Voted Out
Day 27
11 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
rowspan="2" colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 5-1-1 13th Voted Out
Day 30
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
12 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4-1-1 14th Voted Out
Day 32
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 15th Voted Out
Day 35
14 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
None rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 2-2-0
2-1
16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-1 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox3dark 5-2-2 Runners-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark
Template:Tribebox3dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Merged
S22 phillip bw Phillip Sheppard Ometepe 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 6
6
S22 ralph bw Ralph Kiser Zapatera 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
7
S22 julie bw Julie Wolfe Zapatera 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
5
S22 andrea bw Andrea Boehlke Ometepe 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4th Eliminated
Day 14
5
S22 natalie bw Natalie Tenerelli Ometepe 5th Voted Out
Day 13
5th Eliminated
Day 17
6
S22 sarita bw Sarita White Zapatera 7th Voted Out
Day 18
6th Eliminated
Day 19
5
S22 grant bw Grant Mattos Ometepe Murlonio 10th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
11
S22 mike bw Mike Chiesl Zapatera 9th Voted Out
Day 22
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
9
S22 russell bw Russell Hantz
Samoa & Heroes vs. Villains
Zapatera 11th Voted Out
Day 27
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
8
S22 kristina bw Kristina Kell Ometepe 6th Voted Out
Day 16
1st Returnee
Day 19
4
8th Voted Out
Day 21
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
S22 matthew bw Matthew Elrod Ometepe 12th Voted Out
Day 27
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
8
S22 rob bw Rob Mariano
Marquesas, All-Stars,
& Heroes vs. Villains
Ometepe 13th Voted Out
Day 30
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
6
S22 stephanie bw Stephanie Valencia Zapatera 15th Voted Out
Day 35
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S22 francesca bw Francesca Hogi Ometepe 14th Voted Out
Day 32
2nd Returnee
Day 36
13
16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
S22 krista bw Krista Klumpp Zapatera 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
2
S22 ashley bw Ashley Underwood Ometepe Second Runner-Up 6
S22 david bw David Murphy Zapatera Runner-Up 12
S22 steve t Steve Wright Zapatera Sole Survivor 6

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Ometepe Zapatera Phillip 6-3 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Template:Tribebox3dark Ometepe Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Eliminated
Day 6
Ometepe Template:Tribebox3dark 5-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Eliminated
Day 10
Zapatera Andrea 5-2-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Zapatera Natalie 4-2-1 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4th Eliminated
Day 14
Zapatera Kristina 4-1-1 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5th Eliminated
Day 17
Ometepe Template:Tribebox3dark 5-2 7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6th Eliminated
Day 19
None Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 6-3-3 8th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Returnee
Day 19
Template:Tribebox3dark
9 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-4-1 9th Voted Out
Day 22
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8-2 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3-3;
5-1-0
11th Voted Out
Day 27
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4-3-1 12th Voted Out
Day 27
11 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
rowspan="2" colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 6-1 13th Voted Out
Day 30
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
12 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-2-2;
2-1-0
14th Voted Out
Day 32
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 15th Voted Out
Day 35
14 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
None rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 2-1-0 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-1-1 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox3dark 7-2-0 Second Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: South Pacific

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Merged
S23 rick bw Rick Nelson Upolu 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 6
7
S23 ozzy bw Ozzy Lusth
Cook Islands & Micronesia
Savaii 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
5
S23 cochran bw John Cochran Savaii 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
8
S23 stacey bw Stacey Powell Upolu 5th Voted Out
Day 13
4th Eliminated
Day 14
5
S23 whitney bw Whitney Duncan Savaii 6th Voted Out
Day 16
5th Eliminated
Day 17
8
S23 jim bw Jim Rice Savaii 7th Voted Out
Day 18
6th Eliminated
Day 19
7
S23 brandon bw Brandon Hantz Upolu Te Tuna 9th Voted Out
Day 22
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
8
S23 elyse bw Elyse Umemoto Savaii 4th Voted Out
Day 11
1st Returnee
Day 19
17
8th Voted Out
Day 21
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
S23 edna bw Edna Ma Upolu 10th Voted Out
Day 24
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
5
S23 mark bw Mark Caruso Savaii 11th Voted Out
Day 27
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
8
S23 sophie bw Sophie Clarke Upolu 12th Voted Out
Day 27
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
6
S23 albert bw Albert Destrade Upolu 13th Voted Out
Day 30
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
4
S23 coach bw Coach Wade
Tocantins & Heroes vs. Villains
Upolu 15th Voted Out
Day 35
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
6
S23 semhar bw Semhar Tadesse Savaii 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
10
S23 christine bw Christine Shields Markoski Upolu 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
7
S23 dawn bw Dawn Meehan Savaii Second Runner-Up 12
S23 keith bw Keith Tollefson Savaii Runner-Up 7
S23 mikayla t Mikayla Wingle Upolu 14th Voted Out
Day 32
2nd Returnee
Day 36
16
Sole Survivor

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Upolu Savaii Template:Tribebox3dark 7-1-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Template:Tribebox3dark Upolu Template:Tribebox3dark 5-2-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Eliminated
Day 6
Upolu Template:Tribebox3dark 6-1-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Eliminated
Day 10
Upolu Template:Tribebox3dark 5-2 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Savaii Template:Tribebox3dark 5-2-1 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4th Eliminated
Day 14
Upolu Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3;
3-1
6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5th Eliminated
Day 17
Upolu Template:Tribebox3dark 4-1 7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6th Eliminated
Day 19
None Coach Elyse 6-6;
6-4
8th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Returnee
Day 19
Sophie
9 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark None Dawn Brandon 7-3-1 9th Voted Out
Day 22
Mikayla Edna 5-4-1 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None Keith Mark 7-2 11th Voted Out
Day 27
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Keith Sophie 4-2-2 12th Voted Out
Day 27
11 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
Keith
[Albert,
Mikayla]
Albert 4-2-1 13th Voted Out
Day 30
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
12 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
None Coach Mikayla 2-2-2;
2-1-0
14th Voted Out
Day 32
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
Dawn
[Semhar]
Coach 3-2 15th Voted Out
Day 35
14 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
None Keith Semhar 3-2 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Dawn Christine 2-2;
Tiebreaker
17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Dawn 6-3-0 Second Runner-Up
Keith Runner-Up
Mikayla Sole Survivor

Survivor: One World - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Merged
S24 sabrina bw Sabrina Thompson Salani 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 6
4
S24 bill bw Bill Posley Manono 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
10
S24 leif bw Leif Manson Manono 4th Voted Out
Day 11
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
5
S24 michael bw Michael Jefferson Manono 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
4th Eliminated
Day 14
5
S24 monica bw Monica Culpepper Salani 5th Voted Out
Day 13
5th Eliminated
Day 17
7
S24 kat bw Kat Edorrson Salani 6th Voted Out
Day 16
6th Eliminated
Day 19
9
S24 christina bw Christina Cha Salani Tikiano 10th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
4
S24 chelsea bw Chelsea Meissner Salani 9th Voted Out
Day 22
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
13
S24 troyzan bw Troyzan Robertson Manono 8th Voted Out
Day 21
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
7
S24 matt bw Matt Quinlan Manono 12th Voted Out
Day 27
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
13
S24 alicia bw Alicia Rosa Salani 11th Voted Out
Day 27
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
9
S24 jonas bw Jonas Otsuji Manono 13th Voted Out
Day 30
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
11
S24 kourtney bw Kourtney Moon Salani 14th Voted Out
Day 32
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
13
S24 jay bw Jay Byars Manono 15th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
14
16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
S24 kim bw Kim Spradlin Salani 7th Voted Out
Day 18
1st Returnee
Day 19
10
17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
S24 colton bw Colton Cumbie Manono Second Runner-Up 5
S24 tarzan bw Tarzan Smith Manono Runner-Up 13
S24 nina t Nina Acosta Salani Sole Survivor 4

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Manono Manono Sabrina 4-3-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Template:Tribebox3dark Salani Michael 5-2-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Eliminated
Day 6
Salani Bill 4-4;
4-2
3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Eliminated
Day 10
Salani Leif 5-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Manono Monica 3-3-2;
4-2
5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4th Eliminated
Day 14
Manono Kat 4-3 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5th Eliminated
Day 17
Manono Kim 3-3;
4-0
7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6th Eliminated
Day 19
None Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 7-5 8th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Returnee
Day 19
Template:Tribebox3dark
9 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9-2 9th Voted Out
Day 22
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4-3-3 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-3 11th Voted Out
Day 27
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-3-2;
4-2
12th Voted Out
Day 27
11 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
rowspan="2" colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 6-1 13th Voted Out
Day 30
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
12 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-2-2;
2-1-0
14th Voted Out
Day 32
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 15th Voted Out
Day 35
14 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
None rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-1 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox3dark 7-2-0 Second Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark Runner-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Philippines - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Merged
S25 russell bw Russell Swan
Samoa
Tandang 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 6
6
S25 artis bw Artis Silvester Tandang 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
5
S25 pete bw Pete Yurkowski Tandang 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
4
S25 rc bw R.C. Saint-Amour Tandang 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4th Eliminated
Day 14
6
S25 abimaria bw Abi-Maria Gomes Tandang 6th Voted Out
Day 16
5th Eliminated
Day 17
4
S25 malcolm bw Malcolm Freburg Tandang 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6th Eliminated
Day 19
11
S25 angie bw Angie Layton Tandang Dangrayne 9th Voted Out
Day 22
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
12
S25 dana bw Dana Lambert Kalabaw 10th Voted Out
Day 24
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
6
S25 jonathan bw Jonathan Penner
Cook Islands & Micronesia
Kalabaw 12th Voted Out
Day 27
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
6
S25 zane bw Zane Knight Kalabaw 11th Voted Out
Day 27
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
7
S25 katie bw Katie Hanson Kalabaw 8th Voted Out
Day 21
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
10
S25 denise bw Denise Stapley Kalabaw 14th Voted Out
Day 32
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
7
S25 michael bw Michael Skupin
The Australian Outback
Tandang 15th Voted Out
Day 35
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
6
S25 carter bw Carter Williams Kalabaw 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
6
S25 dawson bw Sarah Dawson Kalabaw 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
5
S25 lisa bw Lisa Whelchel Tandang 7th Voted Out
Day 18
1st Returnee
Day 19
13
Runners-Up
S25 jeff bw Jeff Kent Kalabaw 6
S25 roxanne t Roxanne Morris Kalabaw 13th Voted Out
Day 30
2nd Returnee
Day 36
6
Sole Survivor

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Tandang Kalabaw Russell 6-2-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Template:Tribebox3dark Kalabaw Artis 4-3-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Eliminated
Day 6
Kalabaw Pete 3-2-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Eliminated
Day 10
Kalabaw R.C. 3-3;
3-1
4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Kalabaw Malcolm 3-2 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 4th Eliminated
Day 14
Kalabaw Abi-Maria 2-1-1 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 5th Eliminated
Day 17
Kalabaw Lisa 2-1 7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6th Eliminated
Day 19
None Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 10-2 8th Voted Out
Day 21
Template:Tribebox3dark 1st Returnee
Day 19
Template:Tribebox3dark
9 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 10-1 9th Voted Out
Day 22
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-3-1 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-2-1 11th Voted Out
Day 27
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 6-2 12th Voted Out
Day 27
11 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
rowspan="2" colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 4-3 13th Voted Out
Day 30
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
12 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
None Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-2-2;
3-0-0
14th Voted Out
Day 32
13 Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
colspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 15th Voted Out
Day 35
14 rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
None rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark rowspan="2" Template:Tribebox3dark 3-2 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Template:Tribebox3dark 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Template:Tribebox3dark Template:Tribebox3dark 2-1-1 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Template:Tribebox3dark 9-0-0 Runners-Up
Template:Tribebox3dark
Template:Tribebox3dark Sole Survivor

Survivor: Philippines - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Original Merged
S28 cliff pb Cliff Robinson Aparri 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
1st Eliminated
Day 6
7
S28 david pb David Samson Luzon 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2nd Eliminated
Day 10
4
S28 alexis pb Alexis Maxwell Aparri 4th Voted Out
Day 11
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
5
S28 tony pb Tony Vlachos Aparri 5th Voted Out
Day 13
4th Eliminated
Day 14
6
S28 lindsey pb Lindsey Ogle Aparri 6th Voted Out
Day 16
5th Eliminated
Day 17
4
S28 sarah pb Sarah Lacina Aparri 7th Voted Out
Day 18
6th Eliminated
Day 19
6
S28 kass pb Kass McQuillen Luzon Solana 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
1st Returnee
Day 19
19
8th Voted Out
Day 21
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
S28 woo pb Woo Hwang Aparri 9th Voted Out
Day 22
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
20
S28 garrett pb Garrett Adelstein Luzon 11th Voted Out
Day 27
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
15
S28 trish pb Trish Hegarty Aparri 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
9
S28 jefra pb Jefra Bland Luzon 13th Voted Out
Day 30
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
5
S28 lj pb LJ Manaus Aparri 14th Voted Out
Day 32
12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
9
S28 jtia pb J'Tia Taylor Luzon 12th Voted Out
Day 27
13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
6
S28 brice pb Brice Johnston Luzon 15th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
5
16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
S28 morgan pb Morgan McLeod Luzon 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
6
S28 spencer pb Spencer Bledsoe Luzon Second Runner-Up 9
S28 tasha pb Tasha Fox Luzon Runner-Up 3
S28 jeremiah c Jeremiah Wood Aparri Sole Survivor 4

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Luzon Aparri David 4-3-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 David Luzon Cliff 7-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 David Cliff Cliff 1st Eliminated
Day 6
Aparri Kass 6-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 David Kass David 2nd Eliminated
Day 10
Luzon Alexis 5-2-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Kass Alexis Alexis 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Luzon Tony 3-3-1;
3-2
5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 Kass Tony Tony 4th Eliminated
Day 14
Luzon Lindsey 3-0 6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 Kass Lindsey Lindsey 5th Eliminated
Day 17
Luzon Sarah 3-2 7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 Kass Sarah Sarah 6th Eliminated
Day 19
None Jeremiah Kass 4-4-4;
9-0-0
8th Voted Out
Day 21
Kass 1st Returnee
Day 19
J'Tia
9 Kass None Trish Woo 9-1-1 9th Voted Out
Day 22
Spencer Trish 7-3 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 Kass Woo Kass 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None Morgan Garrett 4-4-1;
5-2
11th Voted Out
Day 27
Trish Woo 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Tasha J'Tia 6-2 12th Voted Out
Day 27
11 Trish Garrett Garrett 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
Tasha
[Jefra, LJ]
Jefra 5-1-1 13th Voted Out
Day 30
J'Tia Trish 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 28
12 J'Tia Jefra Jefra 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 31
None Tasha LJ 4-1-1 14th Voted Out
Day 32
13 J'Tia LJ LJ 12th Eliminated
6th Jury Member
Day 33
Morgan
[Brice]
Brice 3-2 15th Voted Out
Day 35
14 J'Tia Brice J'Tia 13th Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 36
None Tasha Brice 4-1 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Brice 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Jeremiah Morgan 2-1-1 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Spencer 8-1-0 Second Runner-Up
Tasha Runner-Up
Jeremiah Sole Survivor

Other Wikis

Random Wiki