Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comment1

Redemption (16)

Sinjoh February 9, 2014 User blog:Sinjoh

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Simulated seasons containing 16 players with Redemption Island in the mix.

Survivor: Borneo - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes
Against
Original Merged
S1 dirk bw Dirk Been Tagi 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
1st Eliminated
Day 7
5
S1 gervase bw Gervase Peterson Pagong 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2nd Eliminated
Day 9
5
S1 gretchen bw Gretchen Cordy Pagong 4th Voted Out
Day 11
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
6
S1 bb bw B.B. Anderson Pagong 5th Voted Out
Day 14
4th Eliminated
Day 15
8
S1 colleen bw Colleen Haskell Pagong 6th Voted Out
Day 17
5th Eliminated
Day 18
4
S1 jenna bw Jenna Lewis Pagong 7th Voted Out
Day 20
6th Eliminated
Day 21
5
S1 rudy bw Rudy Boesch Tagi Rattana 9th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
7
S1 susan bw Susan Hawk Tagi 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
1st Returnee
Day 21
12
10th Voted Out
Day 27
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
S1 joel bw Joel Klug Pagong 8th Voted Out
Day 22
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
8
S1 ramona bw Ramona Gray Pagong 12th Voted Out
Day 33
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
9
S1 stacey bw Stacey Stillman Tagi 13th Voted Out
Day 35
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
5
S1 greg bw Greg Buis Pagong 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
12
S1 sean bw Sean Kenniff Tagi 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
4
S1 sonja bw Sonja Christopher Tagi 11th Voted Out
Day 30
2nd Returnee
Day 36
9
Runners-Up
S1 richard bw Richard Hatch Tagi 1
S1 kelly t Kelly Wiglesworth Tagi Sole Survivor 4

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Tagi Gervase 5-3 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Gervase Pagong Dirk 5-2-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Gervase Dirk Dirk 1st Eliminated
Day 7
Pagong Susan 6-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Gervase Susan Gervase 2nd Eliminated
Day 9
Tagi Gretchen 6-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Susan Gretchen Gretchen 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Tagi B.B. 4-1-1 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Susan B.B. B.B. 4th Eliminated
Day 15
Tagi Colleen 4-1 6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Susan Colleen Colleen 5th Eliminated
Day 18
Tagi Jenna 2-2;
2-0
7th Voted Out
Day 20
8 Susan Jenna Jenna 6th Eliminated
Day 21
None Sean Joel 8-2 8th Voted Out
Day 22
Susan 1st Returnee
Day 21
9 Joel None Sonja Rudy 6-3 9th Voted Out
Day 24
10 Joel Rudy Rudy 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Richard
[Sonja]
Susan 6-2 10th Voted Out
Day 27
11 Joel Susan Susan 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
None Stacey Sonja 3-3-1;
4-1
11th Voted Out
Day 30
12 Joel Sonja Joel 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
Kelly
[Richard]
Ramona 4-2 12th Voted Out
Day 33
13 Sonja Ramona Ramona 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
None Sean Stacey 3-2 13th Voted Out
Day 35
14 Sonja Stacey Stacey 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Sean Greg 4-1 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Sonja 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Kelly Sean 2-1-1 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Sonja 7-0-0 Runners-Up
Richard
Kelly Sole Survivor

Survivor: The Australian Outback - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes
Against
Original Merged
S2 alicia bw Alicia Calaway Kucha 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
1st Eliminated
Day 7
7
S2 kimmi bw Kimmi Kappenberg Kucha 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
2nd Eliminated
Day 9
6
S2 jerri bw Jerri Manthey Ogakor 1st Voted Out
Day 3
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
6
S2 amber bw Amber Brkich Ogakor 5th Voted Out
Day 14
4th Eliminated
Day 15
7
S2 keith bw Keith Famie Ogakor 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5th Eliminated
Day 18
4
S2 jeff bw Jeff Varner Kucha 6th Voted Out
Day 17
6th Eliminated
Day 21
3
S2 nick bw Nick Brown Kucha Barramundi 9th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
7
S2 mitchell bw Mitchell Olson Ogakor 10th Voted Out
Day 27
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
7
S2 maralyn bw Maralyn Hershey Ogakor 7th Voted Out
Day 20
1st Returnee
Day 21
10
8th Voted Out
Day 22
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
S2 kel bw Kel Gleason Ogakor 11th Voted Out
Day 30
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
10
S2 debb bw Debb Eaton Kucha 13th Voted Out
Day 35
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
11
S2 colby bw Colby Donaldson Ogakor 12th Voted Out
Day 33
2nd Returnee
5th Jury Member
Day 36
8
14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
S2 elisabeth bw Elisabeth Filarski Kucha 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
5
S2 rodger bw Rodger Bingham Kucha Second Runner-Up 3
S2 tina bw Tina Wesson Ogakor Runner-Up 1
S2 michael t Michael Skupin Kucha Sole Survivor 6

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Kucha Jerri 6-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Jerri Ogakor Alicia 7-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Jerri Alicia Alicia 1st Eliminated
Day 7
Ogakor Kimmi 6-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Jerri Kimmi Kimmi 2nd Eliminated
Day 9
Kucha Keith 4-2-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Jerri Keith Jerri 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Kucha Amber 5-1 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Keith Amber Amber 4th Eliminated
Day 15
Ogakor Jeff 3-2-1 6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Keith Jeff Keith 5th Eliminated
Day 18
Kucha Maralyn 3-2 7th Voted Out
Day 20
8 Jeff Maralyn Jeff 6th Eliminated
Day 21
None Colby Maralyn 6-4 8th Voted Out
Day 22
Maralyn 1st Returnee
Day 21
9 Maralyn Colby
[Mitchell]
Nick 7-1-1 9th Voted Out
Day 24
10 Maralyn Nick Nick 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Colby
[Rodger]
Mitchell 5-3 10th Voted Out
Day 27
11 Maralyn Mitchell Mitchell 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
None Michael Kel 6-1 11th Voted Out
Day 30
12 Maralyn Kel Maralyn 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
Debb
[Michael]
Colby 5-1 12th Voted Out
Day 33
13 Kel Colby Kel 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
None Tina Debb 4-1 13th Voted Out
Day 35
14 Colby Debb Debb 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Rodger Colby 3-2 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Colby 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Tina Elisabeth 2-2;
Tiebreaker
15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Rodger 6-1-0 Second Runner-Up
Tina Runner-Up
Michael Sole Survivor

Survivor: Africa - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes
Against
Original Switched Merged
S3 tom bw Tom Buchanan Boran 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 7
7
S3 kimj bw Kim Johnson Boran 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
2nd Eliminated
Day 9
6
S3 kimp bw Kim Powers Samburu 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
5
S3 frank bw Frank Garrison Samburu Boran 5th Voted Out
Day 14
4th Eliminated
Day 15
4
S3 lex bw Lex van den Burghe Boran Samburu 6th Voted Out
Day 17
5th Eliminated
Day 18
7
S3 carl bw Carl Bilancione Samburu Boran 7th Voted Out
Day 20
6th Eliminated
Day 21
4
S3 kelly bw Kelly Goldsmith Boran Boran Moto Maji 9th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
5
S3 diane bw Diane Ogden Boran Boran 8th Voted Out
Day 22
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
10
S3 silas bw Silas Gaither Samburu 4th Voted Out
Day 11
1st Returnee
Day 21
13
10th Voted Out
Day 27
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
S3 linda bw Linda Spencer Samburu Samburu 11th Voted Out
Day 30
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S3 teresa bw Teresa Cooper Samburu Boran 13th Voted Out
Day 35
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S3 jessie bw Jessie Camacho Boran Samburu 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
6
S3 lindsey bw Lindsey Richter Samburu Samburu 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
15
S3 clarence bw Clarence Black Boran Samburu Second Runner-Up 6
S3 brandon bw Brandon Quinton Samburu Samburu 12th Voted Out
Day 33
2nd Returnee
Day 36
5
Runner-Up
S3 ethan t Ethan Zion Boran Boran Sole Survivor 4

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Samburu Tom 7-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Tom Boran Kim P. 5-3 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Tom Kim P. Tom 1st Eliminated
Day 7
Samburu Kim J. 6-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Kim P. Kim J. Kim J. 2nd Eliminated
Day 9
Boran Silas 6-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Kim P. Silas Kim P. 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Samburu Frank 4-1-1 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Silas Frank Frank 4th Eliminated
Day 15
Boran Lex 3-3;
4-0
6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Silas Lex Lex 5th Eliminated
Day 18
Samburu Carl 2-2-1;
2-1
7th Voted Out
Day 20
8 Silas Carl Carl 6th Eliminated
Day 21
None Brandon Diane 4-3-3 8th Voted Out
Day 22
Silas 1st Returnee
Day 21
9 Diane Linda
[Kelly]
Kelly 5-3-1 9th Voted Out
Day 24
10 Diane Kelly Kelly 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Ethan
[Silas]
Silas 7-1 10th Voted Out
Day 27
11 Diane Silas Diane 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
Teresa
[Clarence, Linda]
Linda 4-3 11th Voted Out
Day 30
12 Silas Linda Silas 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
Clarence
[Brandon]
Brandon 3-2-1 12th Voted Out
Day 33
13 Linda Brandon Linda 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
None Ethan Teresa 2-2-1;
3-0
13th Voted Out
Day 35
14 Brandon Teresa Teresa 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Brandon Jessie 3-2 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Brandon 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Clarence Lindsey 3-1 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Clarence 4-3-0 Second Runner-Up
Brandon Runner-Up
Ethan Sole Survivor

Survivor: Marquesas - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes
Against
Original Switched Merged
S4 patricia bw Patricia Jackson Maraamu 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 7
7
S4 kathy bw Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien Rotu 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
2nd Eliminated
Day 9
7
S4 robert bw Robert DeCanio Rotu 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
3
S4 paschal bw Paschal English Rotu Rotu 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4th Eliminated
Day 15
5
S4 vecepia bw Vecepia Towery Maraamu Rotu 6th Voted Out
Day 17
5th Eliminated
Day 18
5
S4 peter bw Peter Harkley Maraamu Rotu 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6th Eliminated
Day 21
9
S4 john bw John Carroll Rotu Maraamu Soliantu 8th Voted Out
Day 22
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
10
S4 hunter bw Hunter Ellis Maraamu Maraamu 10th Voted Out
Day 27
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
5
S4 sarah bw Sarah Jones Maraamu Rotu 9th Voted Out
Day 24
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
9
S4 rob bw Rob Mariano Maraamu Maraamu 12th Voted Out
Day 33
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
11
S4 tammy bw Tammy Leitner Rotu Rotu 11th Voted Out
Day 30
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
5
S4 gabriel bw Gabriel Cade Rotu Rotu 7th Voted Out
Day 20
1st Returnee
Day 21
14
14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
S4 neleh bw Neleh Dennis Rotu Maraamu 13th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
12
15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
S4 sean bw Sean Rector Maraamu Maraamu Runners-Up 0
S4 gina bw Gina Crews Maraamu Maraamu 3
S4 zoe t Zoe Zanidakis Rotu Maraamu Sole Survivor 5

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Rotu Patricia 3-3-2;
4-2
1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Patricia Maraamu Kathy 7-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Patricia Kathy Patricia 1st Eliminated
Day 7
Maraamu Robert 3-2-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Kathy Robert Kathy 2nd Eliminated
Day 9
Maraamu Paschal 5-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Robert Paschal Robert 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Maraamu Peter 3-1-1 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Paschal Peter Paschal 4th Eliminated
Day 15
Maraamu Vecepia 2-2;
2-0
6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Peter Vecepia Vecepia 5th Eliminated
Day 18
Maraamu Gabriel 2-1 7th Voted Out
Day 20
8 Peter Gabriel Peter 6th Eliminated
Day 21
None Zoe John 8-2 8th Voted Out
Day 22
Gabriel 1st Returnee
Day 21
9 John None Tammy Sarah 7-2 9th Voted Out
Day 24
10 John Sarah John 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Tammy
[Hunter]
Hunter 5-3 10th Voted Out
Day 27
11 Sarah Hunter Hunter 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
Zoe
[Neleh]
Tammy 5-2 11th Voted Out
Day 30
12 Sarah Tammy Sarah 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
None Neleh Rob 3-3;
3-1
12th Voted Out
Day 33
13 Tammy Rob Rob 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
None Zoe Neleh 2-2-1;
3-0
13th Voted Out
Day 35
14 Tammy Neleh Tammy 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Zoe Gabriel 3-2 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Neleh 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Gina Neleh 3-1 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Sean 3-2-2 Runners-Up
Gina
Zoe Sole Survivor

Survivor: Thailand - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes
Against
Original Merged
S5 clay bw Clay Jordan Chuay Gahn 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
1st Eliminated
Day 7
5
S5 john bw John Raymond Chuay Gahn 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2nd Eliminated
Day 9
7
S5 brian bw Brian Heidik Chuay Gahn 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
4
S5 jan bw Jan Gentry Chuay Gahn 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4th Eliminated
Day 15
3
S5 ted bw Ted Rogers, Jr. Chuay Gahn 6th Voted Out
Day 17
5th Eliminated
Day 18
4
S5 tanya bw Tanya Vance Chuay Gahn 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6th Eliminated
Day 21
4
S5 jake bw Jake Billingsley Sook Jai Chuay Jai 8th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
8
S5 jed bw Jed Hildebrand Sook Jai 7th Voted Out
Day 22
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
9
S5 shiiann bw Shii Ann Huang Sook Jai 9th Voted Out
Day 27
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
6
S5 ghandia bw Ghandia Johnson Chuay Gahn 10th Voted Out
Day 30
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
10
S5 helen bw Helen Glover Chuay Gahn Eliminated
Day 20
1st Returnee
Day 21
9
12th Voted Out
Day 35
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S5 ken bw Ken Stafford Sook Jai 11th Voted Out
Day 33
2nd Returnee
Day 36
8
13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
S5 robb bw Robb Zbacnik Sook Jai 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
6
S5 stephanie bw Stephanie Dill Sook Jai Second Runner-Up 3
S5 erin bw Erin Collins Sook Jai Runner-Up 2
S5 penny t Penny Ramsey Sook Jai Sole Survivor 2

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Sook Jai John 7-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 John Sook Jai Clay 5-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 John Clay Clay 1st Eliminated
Day 7
Sook Jai Brian 4-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 John Brian John 2nd Eliminated
Day 9
Sook Jai Jan 3-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Brian Jan Brian 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Sook Jai Tanya 3-1 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Jan Tanya Jan 4th Eliminated
Day 15
Sook Jai Ted 2-1 6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Tanya Ted Ted 5th Eliminated
Day 18
Sook Jai Helen No Vote Eliminated
Day 20
8 Tanya Helen Tanya 6th Eliminated
Day 21
None Jake Jed 9-1 7th Voted Out
Day 22
Helen 1st Returnee
Day 21
9 Jed None Ken Jake 8-1 8th Voted Out
Day 24
10 Jed Jake Jake 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
None Robb Shii Ann 6-2 9th Voted Out
Day 27
11 Jed Shii Ann Jed 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
Penny
[Ken]
Ghandia 5-2 10th Voted Out
Day 30
12 Shii Ann Ghandia Shii Ann 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
None Stephanie Ken 2-2-2;
3-0
11th Voted Out
Day 33
13 Ghandia Ken Ghandia 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
Stephanie
[Helen]
Helen 4-1 12th Voted Out
Day 35
14 Ken Helen Helen 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Erin Ken 3-2 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Ken 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Erin Robb 2-1-1 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Stephanie 6-1-0 Second Runner-Up
Erin Runner-Up
Penny Sole Survivor

Survivor: The Amazon - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes
Against
Original Switched Merged
S6 daniel bw Daniel Lue Tambaqui 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 7
5
S6 butch bw Butch Lockley Tambaqui 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
2nd Eliminated
Day 9
7
S6 matthew bw Matthew von Ertfelda Tambaqui 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
6
S6 dave bw Dave Johnson Tambaqui Jaburu 5th Voted Out
Day 14
4th Eliminated
Day 15
5
S6 heidi bw Heidi Strobel Jaburu Tambaqui 6th Voted Out
Day 17
5th Eliminated
Day 18
6
S6 shawna bw Shawna Mitchell Jaburu Jaburu 7th Voted Out
Day 20
6th Eliminated
Day 21
5
S6 jenna bw Jenna Morcasa Jaburu Jaburu Jacaré 9th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
7
S6 janet bw Janet Koth Jaburu Tambaqui 8th Voted Out
Day 22
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
9
S6 roger bw Roger Sexton Tambaqui Tambaqui 10th Voted Out
Day 27
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
7
S6 christy bw Christy Smith Jaburu Tambaqui 12th Voted Out
Day 33
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 36
5
S6 deena bw Deena Bennett Jaburu Jaburu 11th Voted Out
Day 30
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
5
S6 jeanne bw Jeanne Herbert Jaburu 4th Voted Out
Day 11
1st Returnee
Day 21
17
13th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
S6 joanna bw Joanna Ward Jaburu Jaburu 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
3
S6 ryan bw Ryan Aiken Tambaqui Tambaqui Second Runner-Up 2
S6 alex bw Alex Bell Tambaqui Jaburu Runner-Up 2
S6 rob t Rob Cesterino Tambaqui Tambaqui Sole Survivor 16

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Jaburu Daniel 5-2-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Daniel Jaburu Matthew 6-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Daniel Matthew Daniel 1st Eliminated
Day 7
Jaburu Butch 5-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Matthew Butch Butch 2nd Eliminated
Day 9
Tambaqui Jeanne 5-3 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Matthew Jeanne Matthew 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Tambaqui Dave 5-1 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Jeanne Dave Dave 4th Eliminated
Day 15
Jaburu Heidi 3-3;
3-1
6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Jeanne Heidi Heidi 5th Eliminated
Day 18
Tambaqui Shawna 2-2-1;
3-0
7th Voted Out
Day 20
8 Jeanne Shawna Shawna 6th Eliminated
Day 21
None Alex Janet 5-4-1 8th Voted Out
Day 22
Jeanne 1st Returnee
Day 21
9 Janet Jeanne
[Joanna]
Jenna 7-1-1 9th Voted Out
Day 24
10 Janet Jenna Jenna 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Christy
[Rob]
Roger 6-2 10th Voted Out
Day 27
11 Janet Roger Janet 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
Christy
[Rob, Ryan]
Deena 4-3 11th Voted Out
Day 30
12 Roger Deena Roger 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
Jeanne
[Christy]
Christy 4-2 12th Voted Out
Day 33
13 Deena Christy Christy 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
Alex
[Ryan]
Jeanne 4-1 13th Voted Out
Day 35
14 Deena Jeanne Deena 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Alex Jeanne 4-1 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Jeanne 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Alex Joanna 3-1 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Ryan 5-2-0 Second Runner-Up
Alex Runner-Up
Rob Sole Survivor

Survivor: Pearl Islands - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes
Against
Original Merged
S7 jon bw Jon Dalton Drake 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 7
7
S7 burton bw Burton Roberts Drake 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
2nd Eliminated
Day 9
4
S7 lillian bw Lillian Morris Morgan 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
7
S7 ryano bw Ryan Opray Morgan 5th Voted Out
Day 14
4th Eliminated
Day 15
4
S7 sandra bw Sandra Diaz-Twine Drake 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5th Eliminated
Day 18
5
S7 trish bw Trish Dunn Drake 7th Voted Out
Day 20
6th Eliminated
Day 21
3
S7 tijuana bw Tijuana Bradley Morgan Balboa 8th Voted Out
Day 22
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
6
S7 nicole bw Nicole Delma Morgan 9th Voted Out
Day 24
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
8
S7 shawn bw Shawn Cohen Drake 10th Voted Out
Day 27
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
18
S7 ryans bw Ryan Shoulders Morgan 12th Voted Out
Day 33
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
6
S7 michelle bw Michelle Tesauro Drake 6th Voted Out
Day 17
1st Returnee
Day 21
9
11th Voted Out
Day 30
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S7 andrew bw Andrew Savage Morgan 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
5
S7 darrah bw Darrah Johnson Morgan 13th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
9
15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
S7 christa bw Christa Hastie Drake Second Runner-Up 4
S7 osten bw Osten Taylor Morgan Runner-Up 4
S7 rupert t Rupert Boneham Drake Sole Survivor 0

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Morgan Jon 7-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Jon Morgan Burton 4-3 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Jon Burton Jon 1st Eliminated
Day 7
Drake Lillian 7-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Burton Lillian Burton 2nd Eliminated
Day 9
Morgan Sandra 5-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Lillian Sandra Lillian 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Drake Ryan O. 4-3 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Sandra Ryan O. Ryan O. 4th Eliminated
Day 15
Morgan Michelle 4-1 6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Sandra Michelle Sandra 5th Eliminated
Day 18
Morgan Trish 3-1 7th Voted Out
Day 20
8 Michelle Trish Trish 6th Eliminated
Day 21
None Shawn Tijuana 6-4 8th Voted Out
Day 22
Michelle 1st Returnee
Day 21
9 Tijuana Rupert
[Nicole]
Nicole 5-4 9th Voted Out
Day 24
10 Tijuana Nicole Tijuana 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Michelle
[Ryan S.]
Shawn 7-1 10th Voted Out
Day 27
11 Nicole Shawn Nicole 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
None Osten Michelle 5-2 11th Voted Out
Day 30
12 Shawn Michelle Shawn 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
Darrah
[Rupert, Ryan S.]
Ryan S. 4-2 12th Voted Out
Day 33
13 Michelle Ryan S. Ryan S. 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
Christa
[Andrew]
Darrah 3-2 13th Voted Out
Day 35
14 Michelle Darrah Michelle 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Darrah Andrew 3-2 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Darrah 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Osten Darrah 2-2;
Tiebreaker
15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Christa 4-2-1 Second Runner-Up
Osten Runner-Up
Rupert Sole Survivor

Survivor: Panama - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes
Against
Original Dissolved Merged
S12 austin bw Austin Carty Viveros Casaya 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
1st Eliminated
Day 7
4
S12 bobby bw Bobby Mason Viveros Casaya 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
2nd Eliminated
Day 9
6
S12 tina bw Tina Scheer Casaya Casaya 4th Voted Out
Day 11
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
6
S12 melinda bw Melinda Hyder Casaya Casaya 5th Voted Out
Day 14
4th Eliminated
Day 15
4
S12 ruthmarie bw Ruth-Marie Milliman Casaya La Mina 6th Voted Out
Day 17
5th Eliminated
Day 18
4
S12 courtney bw Courtney Marit Bayoneta Casaya 7th Voted Out
Day 20
6th Eliminated
Day 21
3
S12 bruce bw Bruce Kanegai La Mina La Mina Gitanos 8th Voted Out
Day 22
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
10
S12 cirie bw Cirie Fields Casaya La Mina 9th Voted Out
Day 24
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
6
S12 dan bw Dan Berry La Mina La Mina 11th Voted Out
Day 30
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
3
S12 terry bw Terry Deitz La Mina Casaya 12th Voted Out
Day 33
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
5
S12 sally bw Sally Schumann Bayoneta Casaya 10th Voted Out
Day 27
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
8
S12 aras bw Aras Baskauskas Viveros La Mina 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
8
S12 nick bw Nick Stanbury Viveros 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Returnee
Day 21
7
15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
S12 shane bw Shane Powers La Mina La Mina 13th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
6
Second Runner-Up
S12 danielle bw Danielle DiLorenzo Bayoneta La Mina Runner-Up 2
S12 misty t Misty Giles Bayoneta Casaya Sole Survivor 1

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Casaya Nick 3-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
La Mina
Bayoneta
2 Nick La Mina Austin 3-2-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Nick Austin Austin 1st Eliminated
Day 7
La Mina Bobby 6-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Nick Bobby Bobby 2nd Eliminated
Day 9
La Mina Tina 5-0 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Nick Tina Tina 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
La Mina Melinda 4-1 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Nick Melinda Melinda 4th Eliminated
Day 15
Casaya Ruth-Marie 4-3 6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Nick Ruth-Marie Ruth-Marie 5th Eliminated
Day 18
La Mina Courtney 1-0 7th Voted Out
Day 20
8 Nick Courtney Courtney 6th Eliminated
Day 21
None Aras Bruce 7-2-1 8th Voted Out
Day 22
Nick 1st Returnee
Day 21
9 Bruce Misty
[Aras, Dan]
Cirie 4-0 9th Voted Out
Day 24
10 Bruce Cirie Bruce 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Shane
[Aras, Danielle,
Nick]
Sally 6-2 10th Voted Out
Day 27
11 Cirie Sally Cirie 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
Aras
[Misty, Terry]
Dan 3-2-2 11th Voted Out
Day 30
12 Sally Dan Dan 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
Shane
[Aras, Misty]
Terry 4-2 12th Voted Out
Day 33
13 Sally Terry Terry 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
Misty
[Aras]
Shane 2-0 13th Voted Out
Day 35
14 Sally Shane Sally 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
Danielle
[Misty]
Aras 4-1 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Shane 2nd Returnee
Day 36
None Danielle Nick 3-1 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Shane 4-3-0 Second Runner-Up
Danielle Runner-Up
Misty Sole Survivor

Survivor: China - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes
Against
Original Switched Merged
S15 courtney bw Courtney Yates Fei Long 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 7
6
S15 leslie bw Leslie Nease Fei Long 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
2nd Eliminated
Day 9
5
S15 chicken bw Chicken Morris Zhan Hu 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
5
S15 todd bw Todd Herzog Fei Long 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4th Eliminated
Day 15
5
S15 frosti bw Frosti Zernow Zhan Hu Fei Long 5th Voted Out
Day 14
5th Eliminated
Day 18
4
S15 aaron bw Aaron Reisberger Fei Long Fei Long 7th Voted Out
Day 20
6th Eliminated
Day 21
2
S15 jaime bw Jaime Dugan Zhan Hu Zhan Hu Hae Da Fung 8th Voted Out
Day 22
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
8
S15 amanda bw Amanda Kimmel Fei Long Zhan Hu 10th Voted Out
Day 27
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
5
S15 jeanrobert bw Jean-Robert Bellande Fei Long Fei Long 9th Voted Out
Day 24
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
17
S15 sherea bw Sherea Lloyd Zhan Hu Zhan Hu 12th Voted Out
Day 33
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
4
S15 erik bw Erik Huffman Zhan Hu Fei Long 6th Voted Out
Day 17
1st Returnee
Day 21
11
11th Voted Out
Day 30
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S15 ashley bw Ashley Massaro Zhan Hu Zhan Hu 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
2
S15 peihgee bw Peih-Gee Law Zhan Hu Zhan Hu 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
4
S15 denise bw Denise Martin Fei Long Zhan Hu 13th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
8
Runners-Up
S15 james bw James Clement Fei Long Fei Long 5
S15 dave t Dave Cruser Zhan Hu Zhan Hu Sole Survivor 4

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Zhan Hu Courtney 6-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Courtney Zhan Hu Leslie 5-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Courtney Leslie Courtney 1st Eliminated
Day 7
Fei Long Chicken 5-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Leslie Chicken Leslie 2nd Eliminated
Day 9
Zhan Hu Todd 5-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Chicken Todd Chicken 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Zhan Hu Frosti 4-1 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Todd Frosti Todd 4th Eliminated
Day 15
Zhan Hu Erik 3-1 6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Frosti Erik Frosti 5th Eliminated
Day 18
Zhan Hu Aaron 2-1 7th Voted Out
Day 20
8 Erik Aaron Aaron 6th Eliminated
Day 21
None Jean-Robert Jaime 8-1-1 8th Voted Out
Day 22
Erik 1st Returnee
Day 21
9 Jaime Peih-Gee
[Ashley, Dave,
Denise]
Jean-Robert 3-3-3;
6-0-0
9th Voted Out
Day 24
10 Jaime Jean-Robert Jaime 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Dave
[Amanda, Ashley,
Erik]
Amanda 4-0 10th Voted Out
Day 27
11 Jean-Robert Amanda Amanda 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
Ashley
[Erik, Sherea]
Erik 5-2 11th Voted Out
Day 30
12 Jean-Robert Erik Jean-Robert 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
James
[Ashley, Peih-Gee]
Sherea 4-2 12th Voted Out
Day 33
13 Erik Sherea Sherea 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
Dave
[Ashley, James]
Denise 4-1 13th Voted Out
Day 35
14 Erik Denise Erik 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
Peih-Gee
[Ashley]
Ashley 2-1-0 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Denise 2nd Returnee
Day 36
None James Peih-Gee 2-2;
Tiebreaker
15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Denise 7-0-0 Runners-Up
James
Dave Sole Survivor

Survivor: Tocantins - Redemption Island

Castaways

Castaway Tribes Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes
Against
Original Merged
S18 coach bw Coach Wade Timbira 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
1st Eliminated
Day 7
4
S18 joe bw Joe Dowdle Jalapao 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2nd Eliminated
Day 9
7
S18 tyson bw Tyson Apostol Timbira 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
4
S18 sierra bw Sierra Reed Timbira 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4th Eliminated
Day 15
10
S18 sydney bw Sydney Wheeler Jalapao 6th Voted Out
Day 17
5th Eliminated
Day 18
3
S18 erinn bw Erinn Lobdell Timbira 7th Voted Out
Day 20
6th Eliminated
Day 21
4
S18 debbie bw Debbie Beebe Timbira Forza 9th Voted Out
Day 24
7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
9
S18 taj bw Taj Johnson-George Jalapao 10th Voted Out
Day 27
8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
5
S18 jerry bw Jerry Sims Timbira 8th Voted Out
Day 22
9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
9
S18 brendan bw Brendan Synnott Timbira 12th Voted Out
Day 33
10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
4
S18 candace bw Candace Smith Timbira 11th Voted Out
Day 30
11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
10
S18 sandy bw Sandy Burgin Jalapao 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
9
S18 stephen bw Stephen Fishbach Jalapao 5th Voted Out
Day 14
1st Returnee
Day 21
14
13th Voted Out
Day 35
2nd Returnee
Day 36
15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
S18 spencer bw Spencer Duhm Jalapao Second Runner-Up 2
S18 jt bw J.T. Thomas Jalapao Runner-Up 1
S18 carolina t Carolina Eastwood Jalapao Sole Survivor 4

The Game

Episode Redemption Island Duel Challenges Voted Off Vote Status
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity
1 Timbira Joe 7-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Joe Jalapao Coach 4-3-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Joe Coach Coach 1st Eliminated
Day 7
Jalapao Tyson 3-2-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Joe Tyson Joe 2nd Eliminated
Day 9
Jalapao Sierra 2-2-2;
3-0-0
4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 Tyson Sierra Tyson 3rd Eliminated
Day 12
Timbira Stephen 4-3 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6 Sierra Stephen Sierra 4th Eliminated
Day 15
Timbira Sydney 3-2-1 6th Voted Out
Day 17
7 Stephen Sydney Sydney 5th Eliminated
Day 18
Jalapao Erinn 4-1 7th Voted Out
Day 20
8 Stephen Erinn Erinn 6th Eliminated
Day 21
None Candace Jerry 7-3 8th Voted Out
Day 22
Stephen 1st Returnee
Day 21
9 Jerry Sandy
[Spencer, Taj]
Debbie 8-1 9th Voted Out
Day 24
10 Jerry Debbie Debbie 7th Eliminated
1st Jury Member
Day 25
Spencer
[Candace, Carolina,
J.T.]
Taj 4-0 10th Voted Out
Day 27
11 Jerry Taj Taj 8th Eliminated
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
J.T.
[Spencer, Stephen]
Candace 6-2 11th Voted Out
Day 30
12 Jerry Candace Jerry 9th Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
None Sandy Brendan 4-1-1 12th Voted Out
Day 33
13 Candace Brendan Brendan 10th Eliminated
4th Jury Member
Day 34
Carolina
[Stephen]
Stephen 2-1-0 13th Voted Out
Day 35
14 Candace Stephen Candace 11th Eliminated
5th Jury Member
Day 36
None Carolina Sandy 4-1 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Stephen 2nd Returnee
Day 36
Carolina Stephen 3-1 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Spencer 6-1-0 Second Runner-Up
J.T. Runner-Up
Carolina Sole Survivor

Other Wikis

Random Wiki