Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comment1

Survivor My Way

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Survivor: Japan

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe
S25 dawson t Sarah Dawson
28, Silver Spring, MD
Philippines
Kucha 1st Voted Out
Day 3
S26 sherri t Sherri Biethman
41, Boise, ID
Caramoan
Ogakor 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
S25 carter t Carter Williams
24, Shawnee, KS
Philippines
Ogakor 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
S27 hayden t Hayden Moss
26, Springtown, TX
Blood vs. Water
Ogakor 4th Voted Out
Day 11
S28 sarah c Sarah Lacina
29, Cedar Rapids, IA
Cagayan
Kucha 5th Voted Out
Day 14
S27 katie t Katie Collins
25, New York City, NY
Blood vs. Water
Ogakor Evacuated
Day 14
S25 abimaria t Abi-Maria Gomes
32, Los Angeles, CA
Philippines
Ogakor Ogakor 6th Voted Out
Day 16
S27 ciera t Ciera Eastin
24, Salem, OR
Blood vs. Water
Ogakor Ogakor 7th Voted Out
Day 18
S27 vytas t Vytas Baskauskas
33, Santa Monica, CA
Blood vs. Water
Kucha Ogakor 8th Voted Out
Day 21
S25 pete t Pete Yurkowski
24, Holmdel, NJ
Philippines
Kucha Kucha 9th Voted Out
Day 21
S24 jay t Jay Byars
25, Gaffney, SC
One World
Kucha Kucha Barramundi 10th Voted Out
Day 24
S26 matt t Matt Bischoff
38, Cincinnati, OH
Caramoan
Kucha Kucha 11th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 27
S28 spencer c Spencer Bledsoe
21, Chicago, IL
Cagayan
Ogakor Kucha 12th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 30
S26 reynold t Reynold Toepfer
30, San Francisco, CA
Caramoan
Ogakor Kucha 13th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
S28 jeremiah c Jeremiah Wood
34, Dobson, NC
Cagayan
Kucha Kucha 14th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
S28 trish c Trish Hegarty
48, Needham, MA
Cagayan
Kucha Kucha 15th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S25 artis t Artis Silvester
53, Terry Town, LA
Philippines
Kucha Ogakor 16th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
S24 sabrina t Sabrina Thompson
33, Brooklyn, NY
One World
Kucha Ogakor Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 38
S28 jefra c Jefra Bland
22, Campbellsville, KY
Cagayan
Ogakor Ogakor Runner-Up
S23 edna t Edna Ma
35, Los Angeles, CA
South Pacific
Ogakor Ogakor Sole Survivor

Survivor: New Zealand

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe
S16 yauman t Yau-Man Chan
55, Martinez, CA
Micronesia
Moto 1st Voted Out
Day 4
S21 naonka t NaOnka Mixon
27, Los Angeles, CA
Nicaragua
Ravu 2nd Voted Out
Day 8
S26 brenda t Brenda Lowe
29, Miami, FL
Caramoan
Moto Ravu 3rd Voted Out
Day 12
S9 brady t Brady Finta
33, Huntington Beach, CA
Vanuatu
Ravu Ravu 4th Voted Out
Day 16
S27 vytas t Vytas Baskauskas
33, Santa Monica, CA
Blood vs. Water
Moto Moto 5th Voted Out
Day 20
S15 aaron t Aaron Reisberger
32, Venice, CA
China
Ravu Moto 6th Voted Out
Day 24
S8 robc t Rob Cesternino
25, Wantagh, NY
All-Stars
Moto Moto Bula Bula 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 28
S8 richard t Richard Hatch
42, Newport, RI
All-Stars
Ravu Moto 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 32
S26 francesca t Francesca Hogi
38, Brooklyn, NY
Caramoan
Ravu Moto Evacuated
3rd Jury member
Day 36
S28 tasha c Tasha Fox
37, St. Louis, MO
Caramoan
Moto Moto 9th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 36
S26 corinne t Corinne Kaplan
33, Los Angeles, CA
Caramoan
Ravu Ravu 10th Voted Out
5th Voted Out
Day 37
S20 courtney t Courtney Yates
28, New York City, NY
Heroes vs. Villains
Ravu Ravu 11th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 38
S20 james t James Clement
32, Lafayette, LA
Heroes vs. Villains
Moto Ravu Second
Runner-Up
S14 michelle t Michelle Yi
23, Cincinnati, OH
Fiji
Moto Ravu Sole Survivor

Survivor: All Stars 2

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Absorbed Tribe Merged Tribe
S24 sabrina t Sabrina Thompson
33, Brooklyn, NY
One World
Chapera 1st Voted Out
Day 3
S22 ashley t Ashley Underwood
25, Benton, ME
Redemption Island
Chapera 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
S12 austin t Austin Carty
24, High Point, NC
Panama
Chapera 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
S19 john t John Fincher
25, Los Angeles, CA
Samoa
Chapera 4th Voted Out
Day 10
S16 natalie t Natalie Bolton
32, Los Angeles, CA
Micronesia
Mogo Mogo Mogo Mogo 5th Voted Out
Day 12
S27 ciera t Ciera Eastin
24, Salem, OR
Blood vs. Water
Mogo Mogo Mogo Mogo 6th Voted Out
Day 14
S21 chase t Chase Rice
24, Fairview, NC
Nicaragua
Saboga Saboga 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 16
S15 peihgee t Peih-Gee Law
29, Marina del Rey, CA
China
Mogo Mogo Mogo Mogo 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 19
S27 brad t Brad Culpepper
44, Tampa Bay, FL
Blood vs. Water
Chapera Mogo Mogo Chaboga Mogo 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 22
S18 stephen t Stephen Fishbach
29, New York City, NY
Tocantins
Mogo Mogo Mogo Mogo 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 25
S25 pete t Pete Yurkowski
24, Holmdel, NJ
Philippines
Mogo Mogo Mogo Mogo 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 27
S11 brian t Brian Corridan
22, New York City, NY
Philippines
Saboga Saboga 12th Voted Out
6th Voted Out
Day 30
S21 holly t Holly Hoffman
44, Eureka, SD
Nicaragua
Chapera Saboga 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 33
S24 christina t Christina Cha
29, Hollywood, CA
One World
Saboga Saboga 14th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 36
S12 terry t Terry Deitz
46, Simsbury, CT
Panama
Mogo Mogo Mogo Mogo 15th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
S4 sean t Sean Rector
30, Harlem, NY
Marquesas
Saboga Saboga Second
Runner-Up
S18 sierra t Sierra Reed
23, Los Angeles, CA
Tocantins
Saboga Saboga Runner-Up
S3 teresa t Teresa Cooper
42, Jackson, GA
Africa
Saboga Saboga Sole Survivor

Survivor: Indonesia

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Created Tribe Merged Tribe
S15 peihgee t Peih-Gee Law
29, Marina del Rey, CA
Boran 1st Voted Out
Day 3
S10 ian t Ian Rosenberger
23, Key Largo, FL
Samburu 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
S16 natalie t Natalie Bolton
32, Los Angeles, CA
Samburu 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
S21 marty t Marty Piombo
48, Mill Valley, CA
Boran 4th Voted Out
Day 12
S17 ken t Ken Hoang
22, Westminster, CA
Boran Boran 5th Voted Out
Day 15
S25 denise t Denise Stapley
41, Cedar Rapids, IA
Samburu Samburu 6th Voted Out
Day 18
S26 eddie t Eddie Fox
23, East Brunswick, NJ
Samburu Samburu Moto Maji 7th Voted Out
Day 21
S28 kass c Kass McQuillen
41, Tehachapi, CA
Samburu Samburu 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
S27 hayden t Hayden Moss
26, Springtown, TX
Samburu Samburu 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
S27 vytas t Vytas Baskauskas
33, Santa Monica, CA
Boran Boran 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
S24 kim t Kim Spradlin
29, San Antonio, TX
Boran Boran 11th Voted Out
4th Voted Out
Day 33
S6 deena t Deena Bennett
35, Riverside, CA
Boran Boran 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
S12 terry t Terry Deitz
46, Simsbury, CT
Samburu Alinta 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
S11 danni t Danni Boatwright
30, Tonganoxie, KS
Samburu Alinta 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
S11 rafe t Rafe Judkins
22, Providence, RI
Boran Alinta Runner-Up
S27 ciera t Ciera Eastin
24, Salem, OR
Boran Alinta Sole Survivor

Survivor: Quitters

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Merged Tribe
S8 susan t Susan Hawk
42, Palmyra, WI
Iban 1st Voted Out
Day 4
S16 kathy t Kathy Sleckman
45, Glen Ellyn, IL
Eku 2nd Voted Out
Day 7
S27 colton t Colton Cumbie
22, Collinsville, AL
Iban 3rd Voted Out
Day 11
S25 dana t Dana Lambert
32, Winston-Salem, NC
Iban Goma 4th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 15
S21 naonka t NaOnka Mixon
27, Los Angeles, CA
Iban 5th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 21
S8 jennam t Jenna Morasca
22, Bridgeville, PA
Eku 6th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 25
S21 kellys t Kelly Shinn
20, Mesa, AZ
Iban 7th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
S28 lindsey c Lindsey Ogle
29, Kokomo, IN
Eku 8th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
S7 osten t Osten Taylor
27, Boston, MA
Eku Runner-Up
S10 janu t Janu Tornell
39, Las Vegas, NV
Eku Sole Survivor

Survivor: Medevaced

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Merged Tribe
S26 shamar t Shamar Thomas
27, Brooklyn, NY
Tagi 1st Voted Out
Day 4
S25 russell t Russell Swan
45, Glenside, PA
Pagong 2nd Voted Out
Day 8
S20 james t James Clement
32, Lafayette, LA
China & Micronesia
Tagi 3rd Voted Out
Day 12
S25 michael t Michael Skupin
50, White Lake, MI
The Australian Outback
Pagong Rattana 4th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 16
S19 mike t Mike Borassi
62, Marina del Rey, CA
Tagi 5th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 20
S18 joe t Joe Dowdle
26, Austin, TX
Tagi 6th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 24
S25 jonathan t Jonathan Penner
50, Los Angeles, CA
Pagong 7th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 28
S26 erik t Erik Reichenbach
27, Santa Clarita, CA
Pagong 8th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
S24 kourtney t Kourtney Moon
29, Austin, TX
None 9th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 31
S27 colton t Colton Cumbie
22, Collinsville, AL
Pagong Runner-Up
S12 bruce t Bruce Kanegai
57, Simi Valley, CA
Tagi Sole Survivor

Survivor: Fiji My Way

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe
S14 sylvia t Sylvia Kwan
52, Ross, CA
Moto 1st Voted Out
Day 3
S14 cassandra t Cassandra Franklin
42, Los Angeles, CA
Passo 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
S14 anthony t Anthony Robinson
32, Compton, CA
Passo Moto 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
S14 lisi t Lisi Linares
36, Los Angeles, CA
Garbo Ravu 4th Voted Out
Day 10
S14 rita t Rita Verreos
38, San Antonio, TX
Ravu Moto 5th Voted Out
Day 13
S14 gary t Gary Stritesky
55, Ramsey, MN
Garbo Ravu 6th Voted Out
Day 15
S14 liliana t Liliana Gomez
25, Oxnard, CA
Ravu Moto 7th Voted Out
Day 18
S14 mellisa t Mellisa McNulty
27, Los Angeles, CA
Ravu Ravu 8th Voted Out
Day 21
S14 erica t Erica Durousseau
27, Lake Charles, LA
Passo Moto 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 24
S14 stacy t Stacy Kimball
27, Boulder, CO
Moto Moto 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
S14 jessica t Jessica deBen
27, Los Angeles, CA
Garbo Moto Bula Bula 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
S14 dreamz t Dreamz Herd
25, Wilmington, NC
Passo Ravu 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
S14 edgardo t Edgardo Rivera
28, Miami Beach, FL
Ravu Ravu 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
S14 mookie t Mookie Lee
25, Chicago, IL
Moto Moto 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
S14 earl t Earl Cole
35, Santa Monica, CA
Passo Ravu 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
S14 yauman t Yau-Man Chan
54, Martinez, CA
Moto Ravu 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
S14 rocky t Rocky Reid
28, Los Angeles, CA
Garbo Moto 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
S14 boo t Boo Bernis
34, Lafayette, LA
Garbo Moto Second
Runner-Up
S14 alex t Alex Angarita
28, Los Angeles, CA
Ravu Ravu Runner-Up
S14 michelle t Michelle Yi
23, Cincinnati, OH
Moto Ravu Sole Survivor

Survivor: Greece

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Merged Tribe
S4 vecepia t Vecepia Towery
36, Portland, OR
Kítrinos 1st Voted Out
Day 3
S17 bob t Bob Crowley
57, South Portland, ME
Mo̱v 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
S26 cochran t John Cochran
25, Washington D.C.
South Pacific
Mo̱v 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
S8 ethan t Ethan Zohn
30, Lexington, MA
Kítrinos 4th Voted Out
Day 12
S20 tom t Tom Westman
45, Sayville, NY
Kítrinos 5th Voted Out
Day 15
S27 aras t Aras Baskauskas
31, Santa Monica, CA
Mo̱v 6th Voted Out
Day 18
S21 fabio t Fabio Birza
21, Venice, CA
Mo̱v 7th Voted Out
Day 21
S23 sophie t Sophie Clarke
22, Willsboro, NY
Kítrinos 8th Voted Out
Day 24
S8 richard t Richard Hatch
42, Newport, RI
Mo̱v 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 27
S24 kim t Kim Spradlin
29, San Antonio, TX
Kítrinos 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 30
S20 parvati t Parvati Shallow
26, Los Angeles, CA
Mo̱v Kókkinos 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 33
S19 natalie t Natalie White
26, Van Buren, AR
Mo̱v 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 36
S14 earl t Earl Cole
35, Santa Monica, CA
Kítrinos 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 39
S27 tina t Tina Wesson
52, Robbinsville, NC
Mo̱v 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 42
S8 amber t Amber Brkich
25, Beaver, PA
Mo̱v 15th Jury Member
7th Jury Member
Day 45
S13 yul t Yul Kwon
31, San Mateo, CA
Kítrinos 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 48
S8 jennam t Jenna Morasca
22, Bridgeville, PA
Mo̱v 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 51
S25 denise t Denise Stapley
41, Cedar Rapids, IA
Kítrinos Second
Runner-Up
S11 danni t Danni Boatwright
30, Tonganoxie, KS
Kítrinos Runner-Up
S5 brian t Brian Heidik
34, Quartz Hill, CA
Kítrinos Sole Survivor

Survivor: Rivals

Location

Zhelin Reservoir, Jiujiang, Jiangxi, People's Republic of China

Rivals

Contestant Tribe Affiliation
Seasons
S16 jon t Jon Dalton
33, Danville, VA
Pearl Islands
S20 sandra t Sandra Diaz-Twine
35, Stamford, CT
S17 randy t Randy Bailey
49, Eagle Rock, MO
Gabon
S17 crystal t Crystal Cox
29, Durham, NC
S11 bobbyjon t Bobby Jon Drinkard
28, Troy, AL
Guatemala
S11 jamie t Jamie Newton
24, North Hollywood, CA
S12 courtney t Courtney Marit
31, Los Angeles, CA
Panama
S12 shane t Shane Powers
34, Los Angeles, CA
S9 eliza t Eliza Orlins
21, Syracuse, NY
Vanuatu
S9 twila t Twila Tanner
41, Marshall, MO
S25 abimaria t Abi-Maria Gomes
32, Los Angeles, CA
Philippines
S25 rc t R.C. Saint-Amour
27, New York City, NY
S14 yauman t Yau-Man Chan
54, Martinez, CA
Fiji
S14 dreamz t Dreamz Herd
25, Wilmington, NC
S21 dan t Dan Lembo
63, Water Mill, NY
Nicaragua
S21 sash t Sash Lenahan
30, New York City, NY
S27 candice t Candice Cody
30, Washington, DC
Blood vs. Water
S27 brad t Brad Culpepper
44, Tampa Bay, FL
S17 corinne t Corinne Kaplan
29, Los Angeles, CA
Gabon
S17 sugar t Sugar Kiper
29, Brooklyn, NY

Twists

  • Schoolyard Pick: There will be a reward challenge on Day 1 before the tribes are formed where each rival team will have to work together to make it through the obstacle course, First team to do so will become leaders in a Schoolyard Pick where they will alternate in picking one rival from each pair to join there tribe. Once one of the two rivals are chosen the non chosen rival will automatically go to the other tribe.
  • Kidnapping: After every reward challenge one member from the winning tribe must spend time on the losing tribe until the next immunity challenge. When at the losing tribes camp they have to give a clue to the hidden immunity idol to one of the members before leaving.
  • Extra Vote: This vote can be played until there are only five contestants left. The player that owns it may vote another player twice or vote two separate people. It will be counted as any other vote. However, this also means that this vote can still be nullified by a Hidden Immunity Idol.
  • Pre-Merge Survivor Auction: The Survivor Auction was held during the game's tribal phase. The auction itself was a bidding competition between the two tribes and not between individuals.
  • Camp with advantages and disadvantages: Similar to the twist in Survivor: Thailand the Huǒlóng (Fire Dragon) tribe will have a water hole directly place in their camp although there is little to no shelter to be covered with. On the other hand the Bǎohù Shén (Protective God) tribe will have many shelter supplies to help them even having a cave nearby but there water hole will be eight miles away.

Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains II

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish
Original Tribe Merged Tribe
S25 lisa t Lisa Whelchel
49, Dallas, TX
Philippines
Heroes 1st Voted Out
Day 3
S26 phillip t Phillip Sheppard
54, Santa Monica, CA
Redemption Island &
Caramoan
Villains 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
S26 brandon t Brandon Hantz
21, Katy, TX
South Pacific &
Caramoan
Villains 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
S31 ciera t Ciera Eastin
26, Salem, OR
Blood vs. Water &
Cambodia
Heroes 4th Voted Out
Day 10
S10 ian t Ian Rosenberger
23, Key Largo, FL
Palau
Heroes 5th Voted Out
Day 11
S16 natalie t Natalie Bolton
32, Los Angeles, CA
Micronesia
Villains 6th Voted Out
Day 11
S31 abimaria t Abi-Maria Gomes
35, Los Angeles, CA
Philippines &
Cambodia
Villains 7th Voted Out
Day 13
S26 dawn t Dawn Meehan
42, South Jordan, UT
South Pacific &
Caramoan
Villains 8th Voted Out
Day 15
S31 tasha t Tasha Fox
39, St. Louis, MO
Cagayan &
Cambodia
Heroes 9th Voted Out
Day 18
S26 malcolm t Malcolm Freberg
26, Hermosa Beach, CA
Philippines &
Caramoan
Heroes 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
S30 so t So Kim
31, Long Beach, CA
Worlds Apart
Villains Yin Yang 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
S13 yul t Yul Kwon
31, San Mateo, CA
Cook Islands
Heroes 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
S31 terry t Terry Deitz
55, Simsbury, CT
Panama &
Cambodia
Heroes 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
S26 corinne t Corinne Kaplan
33, Los Angeles, CA
Gabon &
Caramoan
Villains 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
S16 yauman t Yau-Man Chan
55, Martinez, CA
Fiji &
Micronesia
Heroes 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
S26 brenda t Brenda Lowe
29, Miami, FL
Nicaragua &
Caramoan
Heroes 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
S24 kim t Kim Spradlin
29, San Antonio, TX
One World
Heroes 17th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
S25 pete t Pete Yurkowski
24, Holmdel, NJ
Philippines
Villains 18th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
S14 dreamz t Dreamz Herd
25, Wilmington, NC
Fiji
Villains Runner-Up
S17 ken t Ken Hoang
22, Westminster, CA
Gabon
Villains Sole Survivor

Survivor: Heroes vs Villains ll Table

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Villains Villains Lisa 7-3 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Villains Heroes Phillip 6-3-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
3 Heroes Heroes Brandon 6-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4 Heroes Villains Ciera 5-4 4th Voted Out
Day 10
5 Heroes Yul Ian 6-2 5th Voted Out
Day 11
Dreamz Natalie 7-1 6th Voted Out
Day 11
6 Heroes Heroes Abi 4-3 7th Voted Out
Day 13
7 Villains Heroes Dawn 1-0 8th Voted Out
Day 15
8 Villains Villains Tasha 5-2 9th Voted Out
Day 18
9 Heroes Villains Malcolm 3-3
4-0
10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
10 None Yau-Man So 6-4 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
11 Dreamz, Pete,
Kim, Corrine
[Ken]
Pete Yul 4-3-2 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
12 Survivor
Auction
Pete Terry 4-1-1-
1-1
13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
13 Dreamz,
Brenda
Brenda Corrine 4-3 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
14 Yau-Man,
[Kim, Ken]
Ken Yau-Man 2-0 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
15 Ken Ken Brenda 3-2 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
Pete Ken Kim 2-2
tiebreaker
17th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
None Dreamz Pete 1-0 18th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
16 Jury Vote Dreamz 4-5 Second Runner-Up
Ken 5-4 Sole Survivor

Survivor: Rogue's vs Rebel's

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish
Original Tribe Men vs. Women Tribe Switch Post-Mutiny Merged Tribe
S13 caoboi t Cao Boi Bui
42, Christiansburg, VA
Cook Islands
Kuto 1st Voted Out
Day 3
S31 ciera t Ciera Eastin
26, Salem, OR
Blood vs. Water &
Cambodia
Kuto 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
S21 marty t Marty Piombo
48, Mill Valley, CA
Nicaragua
Vao Vao 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
S22 stephanie t Stephanie Valencia
26, Long Beach, CA
Redemption Island
Vao Kuto 4th Voted Out
Day 12
S1 greg t Greg Buis
24, Gold Hill, CO
Borneo
Kuto Vao 5th Voted Out
Day 15
S18 erinn t Erinn Lobdell
26, Waukesha, WI
Tocantins
Vao Kuto 6th Voted Out
Day 18
S31 jeff t Jeff Varner
49, Greensboro, NC
The Australian Outback &
Cambodia
Vao Vao Kuto 7th Voted Out
Day 21
S16 jon t Jon Dalton
33, Danville, VA
Pearl Islands &
Micronesia
Vao Vao Kuto Kuto 8th Voted Out
Day 24
S25 pete t Pete Yurkowski
24, Holmdel, NJ
Philippines
Vao Vao Kuto Kuto 9th Voted Out
Day 27
S27 hayden t Hayden Moss
26, Springtown, TX
Blood vs. Water
Kuto Vao Vao Vao 10th Voted Out
Day 30
S26 malcolm t Malcolm Freberg
26, Hermosa Beach, CA
Philippines &
Caramoan
Vao Vao Kuto Kuto 11th Voted Out
Day 33
S30 jenn t Jenn Brown
22, Long Beach, CA
Worlds Apart
Kuto Kuto Kuto Kuto 12th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 36
S16 natalie t Natalie Bolton
32, Los Angeles, CA
Micronesia
Vao Kuto Vao Vao Mimi 13th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 39
S16 ami t Ami Cusack
34, Golden, CO
Vanuatu &
Micronesia
Vao Kuto Kuto Kuto 14th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 42
S17 crystal t Crystal Cox
29, Durham, NC
Gabon
Kuto Kuto Kuto Kuto 15th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 45
S20 courtney t Courtney Yates
28, New York City, NY
China &
Heroes vs. Villains
Kuto Kuto Kuto Kuto 16th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 48
S9 twila t Twila Tanner
41, Marshall, MO
Vanuatu
Vao Kuto Vao Vao 17th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 50
S4 sean t Sean Rector
30, Harlem, NY
Marquesas
Kuto Vao Vao Vao 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 51
S17 ken t Ken Hoang
22, Westminster, CA
Gabon
Vao Vao Kuto Kuto Runner-Up
S5 shiiann t Shii Ann Huang
28, New York City, NY
Thailand &
All-Stars
Vao Kuto Vao Kuto Sole Survivor
Episode Challenges Kidnapped Eliminated Finish
Reward Immunity
1 Vao None Cao Boi 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Kuto Vao Shii Ann Ciera 2nd Voted Out
Day 6

Other Wikis

Random Wiki