Contestant | Tribe Affiliation | Finish | Votes Against | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribe | Merged Tribe | ||||
Shirin Oskooi 32, San Francisco, CA Worlds Apart |
Bayon | 1st Voted Out Day 3 |
|||
Kimmi Kappenberg 42, The Woodlands, TX The Australian Outback |
Bayon | 2nd Voted Out Day 5 |
|||
Woo Hwang 31, Newport Beach, CA Cagayan |
Ta Keo | 3rd Voted Out Day 7 |
|||
Vytas Baskauskas 35, Santa Monica, CA Blood vs. Water |
Ta Keo | 4th Voted Out Day 10 |
|||
Keith Nale 54, Keithville, LA San Juan del Sur |
Bayon | 5th Voted Out Day 13 |
|||
Monica Padilla 30, Queens, NY Samoa |
Ta Keo | 6th Voted Out Day 16 |
|||
Kelly Wiglesworth 37, Greensboro, NC Borneo |
Bayon | 7th Voted Out Day 17 |
|||
Terry Deitz 55, Simsbury, CT Panama |
Ta Keo | 8th Voted Out Day 17 |
|||
Ciera Eastin 26, Salem, OR Blood vs. Water |
Bayon | 9th Voted 1st Jury Member Day 19 |
|||
Joe Anglim 26, Scottsdale, AZ Worlds Apart |
Bayon | 10th Voted Out 2nd Jury Member Day 22 |
|||
Andrew Savage 51, San Jose, CA Pearl Islands |
Bayon | Ta Bayon | 11th Voted Out 3rd Jury Member Day 24 |
||
Jeff Varner 49, Greensboro, NC The Australian Outback |
Bayon | 12th Voted Out 4th Jury Member Day 26 |
|||
Kass McQuillen 43, Tehachapi, CA Cagayan |
Ta Keo | 13th Voted Out 5th Jury Member Day 29 |
|||
Abi-Maria Gomes 35, Los Angeles, CA Philippines |
Ta Keo | 14th Voted Out 6th Jury Member Day 32 |
|||
Tasha Fox 39, St. Louis, MO Cagayan |
Bayon | 15th Voted Out 7th Jury Member Day 35 |
|||
Kelley Wentworth 29, Seattle, WA San Juan del Sur |
Ta Keo | 16th Voted Out 8th Jury Member Day 37 |
|||
Spencer Bledsoe 22, Chicago, IL Cagayan |
Bayon | 17th Voted Out 9th Jury Member Day 38 |
|||
Stephen Fishbach 36, New York City, NY Tocantins |
Ta Keo | Second Runner-Up |
|||
Jeremy Collins 37, Foxborough, MA San Juan del Sur |
Ta Keo | Runner-Up | |||
Peih-Gee Law 37, San Francisco, CA China |
Ta Keo | Sole Survivor |
The Game[]
Episode | Title | Challenges | Eliminated | Vote | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reward | Immunity | |||||
1 | "Chaos in Cambodia" | Ta Keo | Shirin | 9-1 | 1st Voted Out Day 3 | |
2 | "Bad Egg" | Ta Keo | Kimmi | 8-1 | 2nd Voted Out Day 5 | |
3 | "Sinister Act" | Bayon | Woo | 6-4 | 3rd Voted Out Day 7 | |
4 | "Snapping the Camel's Back" | Bayon | Vytas | 6-3 | 4th Voted Out Day 10 | |
5 | "Trapped in the Middle" | Ta Keo | Keith | 4-4 6-0 |
5th Voted Out Day 13 | |
6 | "Assassinating the Princess" | Bayon | Monica | 7-1 | 6th Voted Out Day 16 | |
7 | "A Huge Shock" | Bayon | Spencer | Kelly | 6-1 | 7th Voted Out Day 17 |
Kelley | Terry | 4-3 | 8th Voted Out Day 17 | |||
8 | "Debris Brain" | Ta Keo | Ciera | 5-1 | 9th Voted Out 1st Jury Member Day 19 | |
9 | "Payback's a Bitch" | Ta Keo | Joe | 3-2 | 10th Voted Out 2nd Jury Member Day 22 | |
10 | "It's Merge Time" | None | Tasha | Andrew | 6-4 | 11th Voted Out 3rd Jury Member Day 24 |
11 | "Any Final Words" | Abi, [Kass, Tasha Jeremy, PG] |
Tasha | Jeff | 6-2-1 | 12th Voted Out 4th Jury Member Day 26 |
12 | "No Promises" | Survivor Auction |
Kelley | Kass | 5-3 | 13th Voted Out 5th Jury Member Day 29 |
13 | "Out With a Bang" | Jeremy Spencer, Tasha |
Kelley | Abi | 6-1 | 14th Voted Out 6th Jury Member Day 32 |
14 | "Clawing My Way In" | Jeremy Spencer, Stephen |
Jeremy | Tasha | 3-2-1 | 15th Voted Out 7th Jury Member Day 35 |
15 | "The Finish Line" | Stephen | PG | Kelley | 3-2 | 16th Voted Out 8th Jury Member Day 37 |
None | PG | Spencer | 3-1 | 17th Voted Out 9th Jury Member Day 38 | ||
16 | "Reunion Show" | Jury Vote | Stephen | 0-4-5 | Second Runner-Up | |
Jeremy | 4-5-0 | Runner-Up | ||||
Peter | 5-4-0 | Sole Survivor |