Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comments0

Survivor: Heroes vs Villains - Special Winners

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Merged Tribe
S27 tina t Tina Wesson
54, Robbinsville, North Carolina
The Australian Outback
Heroes 1st Voted Out
Day 3
9
S11 danni t Danni Boatwright
40, Tonganoxie, Kansas
Guatemala
Heroes 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
6
S5 brian t Brian Heidik
47, Quartz Hill, CA
Thailand
Villains 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
9
S25 denise t Denise Stapley
44, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Philippines
Heroes 4th Voted Out
Day 11
3
S19 natalie t Natalie White
32, Van Buren, Arkansas
Samoa
Heroes 5th Voted Out
Day 14
8
S8 richard t Richard Hatch
54, Newport, Rhode Island
Borneo
Villains 6th Voted Out
Day 15
3
S8 ethan t Ethan Zohn
41, New York
Africa
Heroes 7th Voted Out
Day 15
7
S20 rob t Rob Mariano
33, Pensacola, FL
Marquesas & All-Stars
Villains 8th Voted Out
Day 18
5
S27 tyson t Tyson Apostol
36, Heber, Utah
Tocantins
Villains 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
4
S13 yul t Yul Kwon
40, San Mateo, CA
Cook Islands
Heroes 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
9
S15 todd t Todd Herzog
30, Pleasant Grove, Utah
China
Villains Yin Yang 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
5
S30 mike t Mike Holloway
39, North Richland Hills, TX
Worlds Apart
Heroes 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
10
S26 cochran t John Cochran
28, Washington D.C.
South Pacific
Heroes 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
5
S23 sophie t Sophie Clarke
26, Willsboro, New York
South Pacific
Villains 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
4
S27 aras t Aras Baskauskas
35, Santa Monica, CA
Nicaragua
Heroes 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
10
S21 fabio t Fabio Birza
26, Venice, CA
Nicaragua
Heroes 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
7
S20 sandra t Sandra Diaz-Twine
41, Stamford, CT
Pearl Islands
Villains 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
9
S28 tony c Tony Vlachos
42, Jersey City, NJ
Cagayan
Villains Second
Runner-Up
5
S20 parvati t Parvati Shallow
26, Los Angeles, CA
Cook Islands & Micronesia
Villains Runner-Up 8
S24 kim t Kim Spradlin
32, San Antonio, TX
One World
Heroes Sole Survivor 3

Other Wikis

Random Wiki