Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Iamelonlord

aka Jack

135 Edits Since:
February 7, 2015
  • I live in The Northern Water Tribe
  • I was born on November 2

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

  • Iamelonlord

    Cambodia Prediction

    August 29, 2015 by Iamelonlord

    Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish
    Original Tribe Shuffled Tribe #1 Shuffled Tribe #2 Merged Tribe
    Spencer Bledsoe
    22, Chicago, IL


    1st Voted Out
    Day 3
    Ciera Eastin
    26, Salem, OR

    2nd Voted Out
    Day 6
    Stephen Fishbach
    36, New York City, NY

    3rd Voted Out
    Day 8
    Woo Hwang
    31, Newport Beach, CA

    4th Voted Out
    Day 11
    Keith Nale
    54, Keithville, LA

    5th Voted Out
    Day 14
    Abi-Maria Gomes
    35, Los Angeles, CA

    6th Voted Out
    Day 16
    Andrew Savage
    51, San Jose, CA

    7th Voted Out
    Day 16
    Joe Anglim
    26, Scottsdale, AZ

    8th Voted Out
    Day 19
    Kimmi Kappenberg
    42, The Woodlands, TX


    9th Voted Out
    1st Jury Member
    Day 21
    Kass McQuillen
    43, Tehachapi, CA


    10th Voted Out
    2nd Jury Member
    Day 23
    Terry Deitz
    55, Simsbury, CT


    Preah Khan 11th Voted Out
    3rd Jury Member
    Day 26
    Jeff Varner
    49, Greensboro, NC


    12th Voted Out
    4th Ju…




















































    Read more >
  • Iamelonlord


    colspan="6"




    colspan="9"




    colspan="9"





    Reward/Immunity Challenge: Quest for Fire
    Result Tribe Competitors
    1st

    2nd

    3rd



    colspan="2"
    Voted
    Against Voter




    colspan="2"

    Reward/Immunity Challenge: Phish Farm
    Placement Tribe Competitors Puzzle Sit-Out(s)
    1st


    2nd


    3rd




    colspan="2"
    Voted
    Against Voter




    colspan="2"

    Immunity Challenge: Draggin' the Dragon
    Finish Tribe Dragging Only Key Retriever Puzzle Solvers Sit-Outs
    1st



    2nd



    3rd




    colspan="2"
    Voted
    Against Voter






    colspan="2"

    colspan="6"



    colspan="6"



    colspan="6"





    Reward Challenge: Air Raid
    Finish Tribe Competitors
    1st

    2nd

    3rd




    Immunity Challenge: A Crate Idea
    Finish Tribe Competitors
    1st

    2nd

    3rd



    colspan="2"
    Voted
    Against Voter




    colspan="2"

    Immunity Challenge: Water Mortar
    Finish Tribe Launcher Catchers Sit-Out(s)
    1st


    2nd


    3rd




    Immunity Challenge: Maze…

















































































    Read more >
  • Iamelonlord


    Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
    Against
    Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe
    Andrew Savage
    39, Chicago, IL


    6
    Kass McQuillen
    41, Tehachapi, CA


    5
    Abi-Maria Gomes
    32, Los Angeles, CA


    9
    Carolyn Rivera
    52, Tampa, FL


    3
    Keith Nale
    53, Shreveport, LA


    6
    Spencer Bledsoe
    21, Chicago, IL


    8
    Peih-Gee Law
    29, Marina del Rey, CA


    8
    Joe Anglim
    25, Scottsdale, AZ


    8
    Kelly Wiglesworth
    22, Las Vegas, NV


    5
    Shane Powers
    34, Los Angeles, CA


    9
    Vytas Baskauskas
    33, Santa Monica, CA

    rowspan="10"
    7
    Terry Deitz
    46, Simsbury, CT


    7
    Teresa Cooper
    42, Jackson, GA


    4
    Jeremy Collins
    36, Foxboro, MA


    5
    Stephen Fishbach
    29, New York City, NY


    5
    Max Dawson
    37, Topanga, CA


    3
    Kelley Wentworth
    28, Seattle, WA


    3
    Ciera Eastin
    24, Salem, OR

    Second
    Runner-Up 0
    Shirin Oskooi
    31, San Francisco, CA

    Runner-Up 2
    Tasha Fox
    37, St. Lou…































































    Read more >
  • Iamelonlord

    delete

    Read more >
  • Iamelonlord


    Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
    Against
    Original Tribe Absorbed Tribe Merged Tribe
    Vecepia Towery
    36, Portland, OR


    4
    Chris Daugherty
    33, South Vienna, OH


    3
    Denise Stapley
    41, Cedar Rapids, IA


    3
    Yul Kwon
    31, San Mateo, CA


    3
    Tom Westman
    40, Sayville, NY
    &


    6
    Jenna Morasca
    21, Pittsburgh, PA
    &


    6
    Parvati Shallow
    25, Los Angeles, CA
    &
    &


    3
    Ethan Zohn
    27, Lexington, MA
    &


    4
    Tony Vlachos
    39, Jersey City, NJ

    rowspan="11"
    8
    Tina Wesson
    39, Knoxville, TN
    &
    &


    8
    Danni Boatwright
    30, Tonganoxie, KS


    9
    Natalie Anderson
    28, Edgewater, NJ


    3
    Aras Baskauskas
    24, Santa Monica, CA
    &


    10
    John Cochran
    25, Washington D.C.
    &


    3
    Tyson Apostol
    33, Provo, UT
    &
    &


    17
    Kim Spradlin
    29, San Antonio, TX

    Second
    Runner-Up 7
    Todd Herzog
    22, Pleasant Grove, UT

    Runner-Up 1
    Sandra Diaz-Twine
    29, Fort Lewis, WA
    &

    Sole Survivor 0






























































    Read more >

Other Wikis

Random Wiki