Fandom

Survivor Wiki

Comments0

Survivor: Caramoan

Castaways

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe
S3 lex t Lex van den Berghe
38, Santa Cruz, CA
Africa & All-Stars
Bayon 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6
S28 jeremiah c Jeremiah Wood
34, Dobson, NC
Cagayan
Rarotonga 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
10
S29 natalie t Natalie Anderson
28, Edgewater, NJ
San Juan del Sur
Rarotonga 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
7
S28 jefra c Jefra Bland
22, Campbellsville, KY
Cagayan
Bayon 4th Voted Out
Day 11
6
S3 tom t Tom Buchanan
45, Rich Valley, VA
Africa & All-Stars
Rarotonga 5th Voted Out
Day 14
5
S29 jaclyn t Jaclyn Schultz
25, Las Vegas, NV
San Juan del Sur
Rarotonga 6th Voted Out
Day 15
15
S25 malcolm t Malcolm Freberg
25, Hermosa Beach, CA
Philippines & Caramoan
Rarotonga Rarotonga 7th Voted Out
Day 18
4
S27 hayden t Hayden Moss
26, Springtown, TX
Blood vs. Water
Bayon Bayon 8th Voted Out
Day 18
6
S31 abimaria t Abi-Maria Gomes
35, Los Angeles, CA
Philippines
Bayon Rarotonga Enil Edam 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
15
S8 richard t Richard Hatch
42, Newport, RI
Borneo & All-Stars
Rarotonga Bayon 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
6
S22 natalie t Natalie Tenerelli
19, Acton, CA
Redemption Island
Bayon Rarotonga 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
12
S22 david t David Murphy
31, West Hollywood, CA
Redemption Island
Bayon Rarotonga 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
11
S14 stacy t Stacy Kimball
27, Boulder, CO
Fiji
Rarotonga Rarotonga 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
19
S23 whitney t Whitney Duncan
26, Nashville, TN
South Pacific
Bayon Bayon 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
5
S31 spencer t Spencer Bledsoe
22, Chicago, IL
Cagayan
Rarotonga Rarotonga 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
7
S11 bobbyjon t Bobby Jon Drinkard
28, Troy, AL
Palau & Guatemala
Bayon Bayon 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
4
S15 todd t Todd Herzog
22, Pleasant Grove, UT
China
Bayon Bayon 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
5
S31 ciera t Ciera Eastin
26, Salem, OR
Blood vs. Water
Bayon Rarotonga Second
Runner-Up
8
S26 laura t Laura Alexander
23, Washington, D.C.
Caramoan
Rarotonga Bayon Runner-Up 1
S3 teresa t Teresa Cooper
42, Jackson, GA
Africa
Rarotonga Bayon Sole Survivor 2


alternete