FANDOM


Robinson 2010
Robinson-2010
Season Information
Version: Sweden
Season No.: 13
Filming Dates: 23 May 2010 – June 2010
Season Run: 7 October 2010 – 18 December 2010
Winner: Erik Svedberg
Tribes: Buwanga
Sarimanok
Kalis
Lubad
Cast
Opening Sequence
Season Chronology
Previous: Robinson Karibien
Next: Robinson 2011
Robinson 2010 is the thirteenth season of Expedition Robinson.

Twists

Newtorch This section is empty. You can help by adding to it.

Castaways

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Charon
Status
Votes
Against
Original Tribe Expanded Tribe Absorbed Tribe Merged Tribe
S13sweden moa t
Moa Brismo
33, Åkersberga
Sarimanok 1st Voted Out
Day ?
4
S13sweden flavia t
Flavia Rydström
27, Skövde
Sarimanok 2nd Voted Out
Day ?
4
S13sweden gurkan t
Gökhan "Gurkan" Gasi
26, Västerås
Sarimanok Sarimanok 3rd Voted Out
Day ?
7
S13sweden anders t
Anders "Löken" Löfgren
51, Gustafs
Buwanga Buwanga 4th Voted Out
Day ?
6
S13sweden kristina t
Kristina "Kinna" Karlsson
30, Motala
Sarimanok Sarimanok Left Competition
Day ?
1
S13sweden josefin t
Josefin Bergqvist
22, Ängelholm
Sarimanok Kalis Kalis 5th Voted Out
Day ?
7
S13sweden peter t
Peter Janeröd
53, Linköping
Sarimanok Sarimanok Buwanga 6th Voted Out
Day ?
8
S13sweden margareta t
Margareta Kingham
37, Copenhagen, Denmark
Buwanga Buwanga Buwanga 7th Voted Out
Day ?
8
S13sweden magdalena t
Magdalena "Maggie" Divina
27, Märsta
Kalis Kalis 8th Voted Out
Day ?
1st Eliminated
Day ?
8
S13sweden ozan t
Ozan Kilic
25, Sundbyberg
Sarimanok Sarimanok Buwanga 9th Voted Out
Day ?
2nd Eliminated
Day ?
5
S13sweden markus t
Marcus Metsomäki
22, Stockholm
Buwanga Buwanga Buwanga Lubad 13th Voted Out
Day ?
15
S13sweden micha t
Mikaela "Micha" Benes
37, Växjö
Buwanga Buwanga Kalis Evacuated
Day ?
4
S13sweden elin t
Elin Bjerre
24, Stockholm
Buwanga Buwanga Kalis 10th Voted Out
Day ?
Lost Duel
Day ?
12
S13sweden daniel t
Daniel Sjökvist
36, Gotland
Buwanga Kalis Kalis 11th Voted Out
Day ?
6
S13sweden sara t
Sara Shalabi
31, Stockholm
Buwanga Buwanga Buwanga Lost Challenge
Day ?
1
S13sweden tommy t
Tommy Bang
36, Hammarö
Kalis Kalis 14th Voted Out
Day ?
2
S13sweden jukka t
Jukka Hedemäki
42, Dals Rostock
Buwanga Buwanga Buwanga Lost Challenge
Day ?
1
S13sweden kristoffer t
Kristoffer Ekberg
33, Varberg
Kalis Kalis Lost Challenge
Day ?
6
S13sweden mats t
Mats Juhlin
40, Åkersberga
Buwanga Buwanga Buwanga 12th Voted Out
Day ?
Returnee
Day ?
15
15th Voted Out
Day ?
S13sweden helene t
Heléne Ekelund
47, Trollhättan
Sarimanok Buwanga Buwanga Runner-Up 2
S13sweden erik t
Erik Svedberg
27, Sundsvall
Sarimanok Kalis Kalis Sole Survivor 4

Voting History

Robinson 2010 Voting History
Original Tribes Expanded Tribes Absorbed Tribes Merged Tribes
Episode #: 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Voted Off: S13sweden moa t
Moa
S13sweden flavia t
Flavia
S13sweden gurkan t
Gurkan
S13sweden anders t
Löken
S13sweden kristina t
Kinna
S13sweden josefin t
Josefin
S13sweden peter t
Peter
S13sweden margareta t
Margareta
S13sweden magdalena t
Maggie
S13sweden ozan t
Ozan
S13sweden elin t
Elin
S13sweden daniel t
Daniel
No
Tribal
Council
S13sweden mats t
Mats
S13sweden markus t
Marcus
S13sweden micha t
Misha
S13sweden sara t
Sara
S13sweden tommy t
Tommy
S13sweden jukka t
Jukka
S13sweden kristoffer t
Kristoffer
S13sweden mats t
Mats
S13sweden helene t
Heléne
S13sweden erik t
Erik
Vote: 4-3 4-2-1 4-2-2 6-2 No vote 7-1 6-1-1 6-1 6-1 4-2 8-3-1 6-3-1 5-4-1 8-1 No vote No vote 3-1-1 No vote 7-3 Final Challenge
Penalty Votes: Kinna (x2) Tommy Marcus Misha Marcus
Erik Gurkan Flavia Gurkan Kalis Josefin Maggie Mats Marcus Mats Marcus Tommy None Final Challenge
Heléne Caged Flavia Gurkan Peter Margareta Marcus Elin Daniel Mats Marcus Tommy None
Mats Löken Peter Margareta Ozan Elin Daniel Kristoffer None
Jukka Löken Sara Margareta Ozan Elin Daniel Kristoffer Marcus Erik Eliminated Erik
Kristoffer Not in game Kalis Josefin Maggie Elin Marcus Mats Marcus Tommy Mats
Tommy Not in game Kalis Josefin Maggie Elin Kristoffer Mats Marcus Jukka Eliminated Mats
Sara Löken Peter Margareta Ozan Elin Daniel Kristoffer Marcus Eliminated Eliminated Mats
Misha Löken Josefin Maggie Elin Daniel Mats Marcus Evacuated Mats
Marcus Löken Peter Margareta Ozan Elin Daniel Kristoffer Tommy Erik
Daniel Kalis Josefin Maggie Mats Marcus Eliminated Mats
Elin Misha Josefin Maggie Mats Eliminated Mats
Ozan Caged Flavia Gurkan Peter Margareta Marcus Eliminated Mats
Maggie Not in game Kalis Josefin Misha Eliminated Erik
Margareta Caged Löken Peter Ozan
Peter Gurkan Flavia Gurkan Marcus
Josefin Moa Kalis Kristoffer
Kinna Moa Peter Heléne Quit
Löken Misha
Kinna Moa Kinna Heléne
Kinna Moa Peter
Moa Gurkan

Notes:

Trivia

  • Erik Svedberg was known as "number 2" throughout the season, due to his second places against Daniel Sjökvist. Despite this, he managed to win the season.


Wiki-wordmark
This article on Survivor Wiki is a stub.
which means that we're lacking/missing some information.
You can help the wiki by expanding it.
Stubarticle