FANDOM


Twists

Newtorch This section is empty. You can help by adding to it.

Castaways

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Comfort
Island Status
Votes
Against
Original
Tribe
Week 3 Week 4 Robinson
vs. X
Merged
Tribe
Robin24oliver Oliver Kempe
41, Stockholm
South Team Lost Challenge/Ejected
Day ?
0
Robin24tina Tina Dadasvand
24, Malmö
South Team Left Competition
Day ?
0
Robin24frida Frida Lundell
28, Norrköping
North Team South Team 2nd Voted Out/Left Competition
Day ?
4
Robin24gabriella Gabriella Kopasz
31, Göteborg
North Team Team X Team X 3rd Voted Out/Ejected
Day ?
4
Robin24nicolas Nicolas Nath
20, Stockholm
South Team Team X Team X 4th Voted Out/Ejected
Day ?
5
Robin24jenny Jenny Åström
20, Fagersta
North Team North Team North Team 5th Voted Out
Day ?
4
Robin24isabel Isabel Adrian
27, Göteborg
North Team North Team North Team Team X 6th Voted Out
Day ?
9
Robin24belina Belina Jarra
27, Göteborg
South Team South Team South Team Robinson 7th Voted Out
Day ?
6
Robin24dennis Dennis Fernholm
32, Borås
South Team South Team South Team Robinson 1st/8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day ?
11
Robin24milla Camilla Nyström
22, Göteborg
Team X Team X Team X Team X Robinson 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day ?
6
Robin24johnny Johnny Leinonen
38, Motala
South Team South Team South Team Robinson Eliminated
3rd Jury Member
Day ?
Lost Final Duel
Day ?
1
Robin24rasmus Rasmus Nilsson
30, Bromma
Team X Team X Team X Team X Eliminated
4th Jury member
Day ?
0
Robin24goran Göran Larsson
39, Höllviken
Team X Team X Team X Team X Robinson 10th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day ?
7
Robin24shante2 Maryam Shekhanzai
21, Alingsås
Team X Team X Team X 11th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day ?
3
Robin24mikael Mikael Lundell
26, Stockholm
North Team North Team North Team Team X Lost Challenge
7th Jury Member
Day ?
Won Final Duel
Day ?
10
Robin24carro(2) Caroline Johansson
24, Göteborg
Team X Team X Team X Team X Lost Challenge
8th Jury Member
Day ?
2
Robin24johanna Johanna Hakala
32, Kristianstad, Norway
South Team South Team South Team Robinson Lost Challenge
9th Jury Member
Day ?
Lost Final Duel
Day ?
0
Robin24dan Dan Karlsson
43, Karlstad
South Team South Team South Team Robinson Lost Challenge
10th Jury Member
Day ?
Won Duel
Day ?
5
Robin24fike Fike Najafi
23, Göteborg
North Team North Team North Team Robinson Runner-Up
Day ?
9
Robin24jerry3 Jerry Forsberg
23, Stockholm
North Team North Team North Team Robinson Sole Survivor
Day ?
Eliminated by Dan
Day ?
1

Trivia

  • This is the first season to be broadcast on a different network (TV3), compared to the previous seasons that had been broadcast on Swedish national television (SVT).

References