Wikia

Survivor Wiki

Expedition Robinson 2003

Talk0
2,224pages on
this wiki
Expedition Robinson 2003
Robin23ep1p1
Version Sweden
Season 7
Filming Location Babi Tengah, Malaysia

Pulau Besar, Malaysia

Filming Dates May 2003 - June 2003
Survivors 24
Winner Emma Andersson
Runner(s)-up Mille Lansburgh
Tribes ██ North Team (Expedition Robinson 2003)
██ South Team (Expedition Robinson 2003)
██ Challengers
██ Veterans
██ Robinson (Expedition Robinson 2003)
Cast
Opening Sequence
Series Chronology
Previous Season Expedition Robinson 2002
Next Season Expedition Robinson 2004


TwistsEdit

CastawaysEdit

Contestant Original Tribe Partner New Tribes
Partner
Merged Tribe Finish Utopia
Status
Votes
Against
Robin23brigitta Birgitta Åberg
58, Mora
Veterans 1st Voted Out
Day ?
7
Robin23kent Kent Larsen
67, Lycksele
Veterans Left Competition
Day ?
0
Robin23malou Malou Rydin
40, Stockholm
Veterans Left Competition
Day ?
0
Robin23viveca Viveca Rådman
50, Stockholm
Challengers 2nd Voted Out
Day ?
9
Robin23leif Leif Svensson
32, Vedevåg
Veterans Left Competition
Day ?
0
Robin23bjorn Björn Hernefeldt
48, Ängesträsk
Veterans Not Chosen
Day ?
0
Robin23sylvia Sylvia Söderström
51, Mörarp
Veterans Mikael 3rd Voted Out
Day ?
1st Eliminated
Day ?
0
Robin23mia Mia Laaksonen
25, Göteborg
Veterans Vincent South 4th Voted Out
Day ?
2nd Eliminated
Day ?
0
Robin23madeleine raa Madeleine Slogs
28, Bålsta
Challengers Martin North 5th Voted Out
Day ?
3rd Eliminated
Day ?
4
Robin23zubeyde Zübeyde Simsek
34, Katrineholm
Veterans Daniel South 6th Voted Out
Day ?
0
Robin23camilla Camilla Eggenberger
36, Stockholm
Challengers Johan South Left Competition
Day ?
2
Robin23robban Robban Andersson
29, Stockholm
Veterans Mariana South Robinson 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day ?
12
Robin23johan Johan Hellström
39, Umeå
Veterans Camilla South 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day ?
6
Robin23vincent Vincent Hamilton
34, Stockholm
Challengers Mia South 4th Voted Out
Day ?
Returnee
Day ?
10
9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day ?
Robin23mirre Mirre Dehlin
36, Stockholm
Veterans Mille North 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day ?
2
Robin23martin Martin Sourra
36, Stockholm
Veterans Madeleine North 5th Voted Out
Day ?
Lost Final Duel
Day ?
0
Robin23lars Lars Gåre
43, Stockholm
Challengers Emma North Lost Challenge
Day ?
4
Robin23jenny Jenny Lindström
25, Piteå
Challengers Pål North Lost Challenge
Day ?
0
Robin23mikael Mikael Sandström
44, Lindesberg
Challengers Sylvia 3rd Voted Out
Day ?
Returnee
Day ?
6
11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day ?
Robin23pal Pål Hollender
35, Stockholm
Veterans Jenny North Lost Challenge
Day ?
Returnee
Day ?
1
12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day ?
Robin23daniel(2) Daniel Insulander
39, Stockholm
Challengers Zübeyde South Lost Challenge
Day ?
Returnee
Day ?
6
Lost Challenge
7th Jury Member
Day ?
Robin23mariana Mariana Lundgren
28, Stockholm
Challengers Robban South Lost Challenge
8th Jury Member
Day ?
0
Robin23mille Mille Lansburgh
23, Östersund
Challengers Mirre North Runner-Up 1
Robin23emma Emma Andersson
24, Stockholm
Veterans Lars North Sole Survivor 0

Voting HistoryEdit

TriviaEdit

Template:SardAd

Other Wikis

Random Wiki